International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League - E2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League - E2
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 26 April 2015

Classes: Show all | M21E2 | W21E2

M21E2

5 370 m, 65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Christian TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden39:27
2David LingforsOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden39:47+0:20
3Erik ClassonOrienteringsklubben OrintoSweden39:48+0:21
4Martin HederskogMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden40:13+0:46
5Jonas EngströmOrienteringsklubben HällenSweden40:31+1:04
6Jacob LindstamOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden41:13+1:46
7Andreas JanssonIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden41:16+1:49
7Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFinland41:16+1:49
9Erik BomanGävle OrienteringsklubbSweden41:34+2:07
10Martin AhlbergerHestra IdrottsföreningSweden41:58+2:31
11Peter ErikssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden41:59+2:32
12Martin LarssonHestra IdrottsföreningSweden42:15+2:48
13Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenJärfälla OrienteringsklubbSweden42:39+3:12
14Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden43:09+3:42
15Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden43:21+3:54
16Aleksander BernaciakOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland43:23+3:56
17Henrik LundgrenSävedalens AIKSweden43:39+4:12
18Mateusz WenslawOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland43:52+4:25
19Andreas HolmqvistHestra IdrottsföreningSweden44:13+4:46
20Mikael AnderssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden44:25+4:58
21Linus RappIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden44:35+5:08
22Erik KarlssonOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden44:38+5:11
23Johan WikströmOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden45:22+5:55
24Fredrik NilssonHelsingborgs Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden45:25+5:58
25Ludvig ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden45:51+6:24
26Niklas AldénOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden47:01+7:34
27Mattias MårtsStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden47:11+7:44
28Eric HanssonIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden47:27+8:00
29Victor FlingmarkOrienteringsklubben KåreSweden47:36+8:09
30Albin SjöhedGävle OrienteringsklubbSweden47:44+8:17
31Love BerzellOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden48:09+8:42
32Josh BeechOrienteringsklubben SödertörnGreat Britain48:22+8:55
33Patrik LindÄrla IdrottsföreningSweden48:52+9:25
34Anders Konring OlesenDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark49:20+9:53
35Jeremy GenarJärfälla OrienteringsklubbBelgium50:10+10:43
36Nils TärkHalmstad OrienteringsklubbSweden50:13+10:46
37Samuel KellerNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland50:26+10:59
38Björn HellrupHelsingborgs Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden50:58+11:31
39Torbjørn GasbjergDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark51:00+11:33
40Fredrik AhnlénOrienteringsklubben HammarenSweden51:08+11:41
41Niklas IngwersenDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark51:47+12:20
42Rasmus LarssonOrienteringsklubben AlehofSweden51:59+12:32
43Henrik TostebergLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden52:17+12:50
44Erik BjörklundLeksands OrienteringsklubbSweden52:25+12:58
45Anders VedinSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSweden52:28+13:01
46Tommy SöderbergOrienteringsklubben HällenSweden53:55+14:28
47Guy SaboOrienteringsklubben OrionIsrael54:01+14:34
48Joakim AxelssonTrollhättans Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden54:03+14:36
49Henrik AnderssonBredaryds Skid O OKSweden54:04+14:37
50Fredrik BerntssonSkåneslättens OrienteringslöpareSweden55:02+15:35
51Jonatan AronssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden56:17+16:50
52Fredrik WennermarkOK SkogsfalkenNorway56:28+17:01
53Johan HallgrenBjursås OrienteringsklubbSweden57:16+17:49
54Jesper LundTullinge SportklubbSweden57:34+18:07
55Boris NavratilCzech junior teamCzech Republic58:10+18:43
56Linus BohmanHjärnarps GH OrienteringslöpareSweden59:01+19:34
57Viktor AntonssonEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:00:50+21:23
58Eskil SchøningOK Pan ÅrhusDenmark1:01:03+21:36
59Per HjerrildDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark1:01:48+22:21
60Filip HolmHalmstad OrienteringsklubbSweden1:05:04+25:37
61Erik BengtssonOK SkogsfalkenCzech Republic1:05:38+26:11
62Oscar GustafssonIdefjordens SportklubbSweden1:08:04+28:37
63Erik RåbergOrienteringsklubben TyrAustralia1:19:30+40:03
64Johnny RahlénOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden1:40:36+1:01:09
Kristian DahlströmIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Oskar CarlborgOrienteringsklubben HällenSwedendid not start
Tomas HallménOrienteringsklubben TisarenSwedendid not start
Christian KarldénKvillebyns SportklubbSwedendid not start
Andreas BerganderEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World