International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League - E2

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League - E2
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 26 April 2015

M21E2

5 370 m, 65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Christian TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden39:277:20
2David LingforsOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden39:47+0:207:24
3Erik ClassonOrienteringsklubben OrintoSweden39:48+0:217:24
4Martin HederskogMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden40:13+0:467:29
5Jonas EngströmOrienteringsklubben HällenSweden40:31+1:047:32
6Jacob LindstamOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden41:13+1:467:40
7Andreas JanssonIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden41:16+1:497:41
7Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFinland41:16+1:497:41
9Erik BomanGävle OrienteringsklubbSweden41:34+2:077:44
10Martin AhlbergerHestra IdrottsföreningSweden41:58+2:317:48
11Peter ErikssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden41:59+2:327:49
12Martin LarssonHestra IdrottsföreningSweden42:15+2:487:52
13Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenJärfälla OrienteringsklubbSweden42:39+3:127:56
14Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden43:09+3:428:02
15Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden43:21+3:548:04
16Aleksander BernaciakOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland43:23+3:568:04
17Henrik LundgrenSävedalens AIKSweden43:39+4:128:07
18Mateusz WenslawOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland43:52+4:258:10
19Andreas HolmqvistHestra IdrottsföreningSweden44:13+4:468:14
20Mikael AnderssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden44:25+4:588:16
21Linus RappIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden44:35+5:088:18
22Erik KarlssonOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden44:38+5:118:18
23Johan WikströmOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden45:22+5:558:26
24Fredrik NilssonHelsingborgs Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden45:25+5:588:27
25Ludvig ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden45:51+6:248:32
26Niklas AldénOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden47:01+7:348:45
27Mattias MårtsStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden47:11+7:448:47
28Eric HanssonIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden47:27+8:008:50
29Victor FlingmarkOrienteringsklubben KåreSweden47:36+8:098:51
30Albin SjöhedGävle OrienteringsklubbSweden47:44+8:178:53
31Love BerzellOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden48:09+8:428:57
32Josh BeechOrienteringsklubben SödertörnGreat Britain48:22+8:559:00
33Patrik LindÄrla IdrottsföreningSweden48:52+9:259:05
34Anders Konring OlesenDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark49:20+9:539:11
35Jeremy GenarJärfälla OrienteringsklubbBelgium50:10+10:439:20
36Nils TärkHalmstad OrienteringsklubbSweden50:13+10:469:21
37Samuel KellerNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland50:26+10:599:23
38Björn HellrupHelsingborgs Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden50:58+11:319:29
39Torbjørn GasbjergDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark51:00+11:339:29
40Fredrik AhnlénOrienteringsklubben HammarenSweden51:08+11:419:31
41Niklas IngwersenDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark51:47+12:209:38
42Rasmus LarssonOrienteringsklubben AlehofSweden51:59+12:329:40
43Henrik TostebergLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden52:17+12:509:44
44Erik BjörklundLeksands OrienteringsklubbSweden52:25+12:589:45
45Anders VedinSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSweden52:28+13:019:46
46Tommy SöderbergOrienteringsklubben HällenSweden53:55+14:2810:02
47Guy SaboOrienteringsklubben OrionIsrael54:01+14:3410:03
48Joakim AxelssonTrollhättans Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden54:03+14:3610:03
49Henrik AnderssonBredaryds Skid O OKSweden54:04+14:3710:04
50Fredrik BerntssonSkåneslättens OrienteringslöpareSweden55:02+15:3510:14
51Jonatan AronssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden56:17+16:5010:28
52Fredrik WennermarkOK SkogsfalkenNorway56:28+17:0110:30
53Johan HallgrenBjursås OrienteringsklubbSweden57:16+17:4910:39
54Jesper LundTullinge SportklubbSweden57:34+18:0710:43
55Boris NavratilCzech junior teamCzech Republic58:10+18:4310:49
56Linus BohmanHjärnarps GH OrienteringslöpareSweden59:01+19:3410:59
57Viktor AntonssonEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:00:50+21:2311:19
58Eskil SchøningOK Pan ÅrhusDenmark1:01:03+21:3611:22
59Per HjerrildDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark1:01:48+22:2111:30
60Filip HolmHalmstad OrienteringsklubbSweden1:05:04+25:3712:07
61Erik BengtssonOK SkogsfalkenCzech Republic1:05:38+26:1112:13
62Oscar GustafssonIdefjordens SportklubbSweden1:08:04+28:3712:40
63Erik RåbergOrienteringsklubben TyrAustralia1:19:30+40:0314:48
64Johnny RahlénOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden1:40:36+1:01:0918:44
Kristian DahlströmIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Oskar CarlborgOrienteringsklubben HällenSwedendid not start
Tomas HallménOrienteringsklubben TisarenSwedendid not start
Christian KarldénKvillebyns SportklubbSwedendid not start
Andreas BerganderEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSwedendid not start

W21E2

4 470 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Frida BakkmanIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden40:399:05
2Johanna HulkkonenSK UusiFinland42:15+1:369:27
3Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIKSweden42:42+2:039:33
4Josefine KarlssonIFK GöteborgSweden43:16+2:379:40
5Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-KristianstadSweden45:15+4:3610:07
6Alice HugossonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden47:28+6:4910:37
7Matilda AnderssonOrienteringsklubben KåreSweden48:13+7:3410:47
8Maria BjörklundLeksands OrienteringsklubbSweden50:13+9:3411:14
9Resi RathmannSV Schmalkalden 04Germany50:47+10:0811:21
10Anna Maria RoubertVäxjö OrienteringsklubbSweden51:26+10:4711:30
11Maja PetterssonOrienteringsklubben DackeSweden51:54+11:1511:36
12Frida ErkersLeksands OrienteringsklubbSweden52:24+11:4511:43
13Iva KosarkovaCzech junior teamCzech Republic53:29+12:5011:57
14Johanna ErlandssonStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden53:36+12:5711:59
15Anna BrodinFalkenbergs OrienteringsklubbSweden56:57+16:1812:44
16Maria BrodinFossum IFSweden57:42+17:0312:54
17Helene SöderlundIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden58:40+18:0113:07
18Johanna LarssonKöping-Kolsva OrienteringsklubbSweden59:30+18:5113:18
19Sofia LevinUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden1:00:51+20:1213:36
20Kristína KrajĨíkováOrienteringsklubben OrionSlovakia1:02:50+22:1114:03
21Marta JansonaRehns BandyklubbLatvia1:04:35+23:5614:26
22Sara LundstenSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSweden1:05:11+24:3214:34
23Lovisa MannfolkUlricehamns OrienteringsklubbSweden1:06:34+25:5514:53
24Sarah-Jane BarrableOrienteringklubben RavinenGreat Britain1:09:34+28:5515:33
Lydia MartinssonOrienteringsklubben TyrSwedenmispunched
Jolanta KolosinskaOK SkogsfalkenPolandmispunched
Lovisa AdolfssonOrienteringsklubben DenselnSwedenmispunched
Linda LindkvistLeksands OrienteringsklubbSwedendid not start
Agnes AdolfssonEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSwedendid not start
Jennie AnderssonHalden SKSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org