International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League - E2

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League - E2
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 25 April 2015

Ärla Idrottsförening

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Lovisa Onsbring GustafsonW21E2 (16)1:53:16+24:5612:50

Bredaryds Skid O OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Henrik AnderssonM21E2 (51)2:26:03+34:1610:28

Dansk Orienteringsforbund

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jonas MuntheM21E2 (51)1:53:36+1:498:08

Dansk Orienteringsforbund

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Anders Konring OlesenM21E2 (51)2:04:28+12:418:55

Dansk Orienteringsforbund

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Torbjørn GasbjergM21E2 (51)2:07:36+15:499:09

Dansk Orienteringsforbund

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Per HjerrildM21E2 (51)2:21:33+29:4610:09

Dansk Orienteringsforbund

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Niklas IngwersenM21E2 (51)mispunched

Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Viktor AntonssonM21E2 (51)2:22:27+30:4010:13

Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Andreas BerganderM21E2 (51)did not start

Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Agnes AdolfssonW21E2 (16)did not start

Falkenbergs Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Anna BrodinW21E2 (16)1:58:17+29:5713:24

Gävle Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Albin SjöhedM21E2 (51)2:06:05+14:189:02

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Daniel MartinssonM21E2 (51)2:03:02+11:158:49

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Martin IvarssonM21E2 (51)2:04:42+12:558:56

Halmstad Orienteringsklubb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Kalle JohanssonM21E2 (51)1:57:12+5:258:24
36Filip HolmM21E2 (51)2:22:17+30:3010:12

Helsingborgs Skid o Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Björn HellrupM21E2 (51)mispunched

Hestra Idrottsförening

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Andreas HolmqvistM21E2 (51)mispunched

Hjärnarps GH Orienteringslöpare

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Linus BohmanM21E2 (51)2:23:37+31:5010:18

Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hanna PalmW21E2 (16)1:28:2010:00
8Markus HederskogM21E2 (51)1:57:12+5:258:24
Eric HanssonM21E2 (51)mispunched

IFK Göteborg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Simon SmedbergM21E2 (51)1:51:50+0:038:01
31Daniel NetzM21E2 (51)2:09:14+17:279:16

IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Simon HodlerM21E2 (51)1:51:48+0:018:01

IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Linus RappM21E2 (51)1:59:39+7:528:34

IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Kristian DahlströmM21E2 (51)2:07:27+15:409:08

Järfälla Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenM21E2 (51)1:58:15+6:288:28

Järfälla Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Jeremy GenarM21E2 (51)2:24:12+32:2510:20

Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Frida BrogrenW21E2 (16)1:35:55+7:3510:52

Långhundra Idrottsförening

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Simon JakobssonM21E2 (51)1:51:478:01

Långhundra Idrottsförening

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Robin PousetteM21E2 (51)1:57:44+5:578:26

Leksands Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Frida ErkersW21E2 (16)1:53:18+24:5812:50

Linköpings Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Peter ErikssonM21E2 (51)1:59:31+7:448:34

Linköpings Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Henrik TostebergM21E2 (51)mispunched

Markbygdens OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Elin HögstrandW21E2 (16)1:42:23+14:0311:36
7Josefin AnderssonW21E2 (16)1:45:15+16:5511:55
13Pontus KarlssonM21E2 (51)1:59:20+7:338:33

Orienteringklubben Ravinen

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Love BerzellM21E2 (51)1:58:42+6:558:30
17Jacob LindstamM21E2 (51)1:59:45+7:588:35
30Erik KarlssonM21E2 (51)2:08:59+17:129:15

Orienteringsklubben Djerf

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Håkan PetterssonM21E2 (51)2:29:21+37:3410:42

Orienteringsklubben Hällen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Oskar CarlborgM21E2 (51)1:59:35+7:488:34

Orienteringsklubben Hällen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Tommy SöderbergM21E2 (51)2:35:07+43:2011:07

Orienteringsklubben Hammaren

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Fredrik AhnlénM21E2 (51)mispunched

Orienteringsklubben Hierne

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Andreas BlomgrenM21E2 (51)2:28:02+36:1510:37

Orienteringsklubben Kåre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Victor FlingmarkM21E2 (51)2:02:09+10:228:45

Orienteringsklubben Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Liutauras BileviciusM21E2 (51)1:56:36+4:498:21

Orienteringsklubben Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Aleksander BernaciakM21E2 (51)2:08:40+16:539:13

Orienteringsklubben Roxen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ida DalhammerW21E2 (16)1:40:07+11:4711:21

Orienteringsklubben Södertörn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Josh BeechM21E2 (51)2:00:20+8:338:37

Orienteringsklubben Södertörn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Helena MarkstedtW21E2 (16)1:43:08+14:4811:41

Orienteringsklubben Tisaren

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Anton HallorM21E2 (51)1:55:49+4:028:18

Orienteringsklubben Tyr

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Sofie GustavssonW21E2 (16)1:51:02+22:4212:35
12Lydia MartinssonW21E2 (16)1:53:34+25:1412:52
26Johan WikströmM21E2 (51)2:07:12+15:259:07

Rehns Bandyklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Marta JansonaW21E2 (16)2:00:27+32:0713:39

Sävedalens AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Henrik LundgrenM21E2 (51)2:01:05+9:188:41

Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Fredrik BerntssonM21E2 (51)2:26:22+34:3510:29

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Ludvig ErikssonM21E2 (51)2:01:31+9:448:43

Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Mattias MårtsM21E2 (51)2:15:45+23:589:44

Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Annika CarlbergW21E2 (16)1:50:53+22:3312:34
33Anders VedinM21E2 (51)2:16:27+24:409:47
Sara LundstenW21E2 (16)mispunched

Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Joakim AxelssonM21E2 (51)2:24:47+33:0010:23

Tullinge Sportklubb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Johan KärrströmM21E2 (51)1:54:55+3:088:14
35Jesper LundM21E2 (51)2:21:52+30:0510:10

Umeå Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Sofia LevinW21E2 (16)2:00:24+32:0413:39

Vittjärvs Idrottsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Amanda HolmgrenW21E2 (16)1:35:02+6:4210:46

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport