International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League - E2

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League - E2
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 25 April 2015

M21E2

13 940 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Simon JakobssonLånghundra IdrottsföreningSweden1:51:478:01
2Simon HodlerIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland1:51:48+0:018:01
3Simon SmedbergIFK GöteborgSweden1:51:50+0:038:01
4Jonas MuntheDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark1:53:36+1:498:08
5Johan KärrströmTullinge SportklubbSweden1:54:55+3:088:14
6Anton HallorOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden1:55:49+4:028:18
7Liutauras BileviciusOrienteringsklubben LinnéLithuania1:56:36+4:498:21
8Kalle JohanssonHalmstad OrienteringsklubbSweden1:57:12+5:258:24
8Markus HederskogIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:57:12+5:258:24
10Robin PousetteLånghundra IdrottsföreningSweden1:57:44+5:578:26
11Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenJärfälla OrienteringsklubbSweden1:58:15+6:288:28
12Love BerzellOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden1:58:42+6:558:30
13Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden1:59:20+7:338:33
14Peter ErikssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden1:59:31+7:448:34
15Oskar CarlborgOrienteringsklubben HällenSweden1:59:35+7:488:34
16Linus RappIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden1:59:39+7:528:34
17Jacob LindstamOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden1:59:45+7:588:35
18Josh BeechOrienteringsklubben SödertörnGreat Britain2:00:20+8:338:37
19Henrik LundgrenSävedalens AIKSweden2:01:05+9:188:41
20Ludvig ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden2:01:31+9:448:43
21Victor FlingmarkOrienteringsklubben KåreSweden2:02:09+10:228:45
22Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden2:03:02+11:158:49
23Anders Konring OlesenDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark2:04:28+12:418:55
24Martin IvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden2:04:42+12:558:56
25Albin SjöhedGävle OrienteringsklubbSweden2:06:05+14:189:02
26Johan WikströmOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden2:07:12+15:259:07
27Kristian DahlströmIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden2:07:27+15:409:08
28Torbjørn GasbjergDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark2:07:36+15:499:09
29Aleksander BernaciakOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland2:08:40+16:539:13
30Erik KarlssonOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden2:08:59+17:129:15
31Daniel NetzIFK GöteborgSweden2:09:14+17:279:16
32Mattias MårtsStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden2:15:45+23:589:44
33Anders VedinSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSweden2:16:27+24:409:47
34Per HjerrildDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark2:21:33+29:4610:09
35Jesper LundTullinge SportklubbSweden2:21:52+30:0510:10
36Filip HolmHalmstad OrienteringsklubbSweden2:22:17+30:3010:12
37Viktor AntonssonEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden2:22:27+30:4010:13
38Linus BohmanHjärnarps GH OrienteringslöpareSweden2:23:37+31:5010:18
39Jeremy GenarJärfälla OrienteringsklubbBelgium2:24:12+32:2510:20
40Joakim AxelssonTrollhättans Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden2:24:47+33:0010:23
41Henrik AnderssonBredaryds Skid O OKSweden2:26:03+34:1610:28
42Fredrik BerntssonSkåneslättens OrienteringslöpareSweden2:26:22+34:3510:29
43Andreas BlomgrenOrienteringsklubben HierneSweden2:28:02+36:1510:37
44Håkan PetterssonOrienteringsklubben DjerfSweden2:29:21+37:3410:42
45Tommy SöderbergOrienteringsklubben HällenSweden2:35:07+43:2011:07
Henrik TostebergLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Fredrik AhnlénOrienteringsklubben HammarenSwedenmispunched
Eric HanssonIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSwedenmispunched
Björn HellrupHelsingborgs Skid o OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Niklas IngwersenDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmarkmispunched
Andreas HolmqvistHestra IdrottsföreningSwedenmispunched
Andreas BerganderEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSwedendid not start

W21E2

8 820 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Hanna PalmIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:28:2010:00
2Amanda HolmgrenVittjärvs IdrottsklubbSweden1:35:02+6:4210:46
3Frida BrogrenKungälvs OrienteringsklubbSweden1:35:55+7:3510:52
4Ida DalhammerOrienteringsklubben RoxenSweden1:40:07+11:4711:21
5Elin HögstrandMarkbygdens OKSweden1:42:23+14:0311:36
6Helena MarkstedtOrienteringsklubben SödertörnSweden1:43:08+14:4811:41
7Josefin AnderssonMarkbygdens OKSweden1:45:15+16:5511:55
8Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSweden1:50:53+22:3312:34
9Sofie GustavssonOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden1:51:02+22:4212:35
10Lovisa Onsbring GustafsonÄrla IdrottsföreningSweden1:53:16+24:5612:50
11Frida ErkersLeksands OrienteringsklubbSweden1:53:18+24:5812:50
12Lydia MartinssonOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden1:53:34+25:1412:52
13Anna BrodinFalkenbergs OrienteringsklubbSweden1:58:17+29:5713:24
14Sofia LevinUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden2:00:24+32:0413:39
15Marta JansonaRehns BandyklubbLatvia2:00:27+32:0713:39
Sara LundstenSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Agnes AdolfssonEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org