International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League - E2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League - E2
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 25 April 2015

Classes: Show all | M21E2 | W21E2

M21E2

13 940 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simon JakobssonLånghundra IdrottsföreningSweden1:51:47
2Simon HodlerIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSwitzerland1:51:48+0:01
3Simon SmedbergIFK GöteborgSweden1:51:50+0:03
4Jonas MuntheDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark1:53:36+1:49
5Johan KärrströmTullinge SportklubbSweden1:54:55+3:08
6Anton HallorOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden1:55:49+4:02
7Liutauras BileviciusOrienteringsklubben LinnéLithuania1:56:36+4:49
8Kalle JohanssonHalmstad OrienteringsklubbSweden1:57:12+5:25
8Markus HederskogIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:57:12+5:25
10Robin PousetteLånghundra IdrottsföreningSweden1:57:44+5:57
11Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenJärfälla OrienteringsklubbSweden1:58:15+6:28
12Love BerzellOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden1:58:42+6:55
13Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden1:59:20+7:33
14Peter ErikssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden1:59:31+7:44
15Oskar CarlborgOrienteringsklubben HällenSweden1:59:35+7:48
16Linus RappIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden1:59:39+7:52
17Jacob LindstamOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden1:59:45+7:58
18Josh BeechOrienteringsklubben SödertörnGreat Britain2:00:20+8:33
19Henrik LundgrenSävedalens AIKSweden2:01:05+9:18
20Ludvig ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden2:01:31+9:44
21Victor FlingmarkOrienteringsklubben KåreSweden2:02:09+10:22
22Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden2:03:02+11:15
23Anders Konring OlesenDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark2:04:28+12:41
24Martin IvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden2:04:42+12:55
25Albin SjöhedGävle OrienteringsklubbSweden2:06:05+14:18
26Johan WikströmOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden2:07:12+15:25
27Kristian DahlströmIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden2:07:27+15:40
28Torbjørn GasbjergDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark2:07:36+15:49
29Aleksander BernaciakOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland2:08:40+16:53
30Erik KarlssonOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden2:08:59+17:12
31Daniel NetzIFK GöteborgSweden2:09:14+17:27
32Mattias MårtsStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden2:15:45+23:58
33Anders VedinSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSweden2:16:27+24:40
34Per HjerrildDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmark2:21:33+29:46
35Jesper LundTullinge SportklubbSweden2:21:52+30:05
36Filip HolmHalmstad OrienteringsklubbSweden2:22:17+30:30
37Viktor AntonssonEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden2:22:27+30:40
38Linus BohmanHjärnarps GH OrienteringslöpareSweden2:23:37+31:50
39Jeremy GenarJärfälla OrienteringsklubbBelgium2:24:12+32:25
40Joakim AxelssonTrollhättans Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden2:24:47+33:00
41Henrik AnderssonBredaryds Skid O OKSweden2:26:03+34:16
42Fredrik BerntssonSkåneslättens OrienteringslöpareSweden2:26:22+34:35
43Andreas BlomgrenOrienteringsklubben HierneSweden2:28:02+36:15
44Håkan PetterssonOrienteringsklubben DjerfSweden2:29:21+37:34
45Tommy SöderbergOrienteringsklubben HällenSweden2:35:07+43:20
Henrik TostebergLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Fredrik AhnlénOrienteringsklubben HammarenSwedenmispunched
Eric HanssonIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSwedenmispunched
Björn HellrupHelsingborgs Skid o OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Niklas IngwersenDansk OrienteringsforbundDenmarkmispunched
Andreas HolmqvistHestra IdrottsföreningSwedenmispunched
Andreas BerganderEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World