International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup 2015 Round 4 - WCup R4 Sprint Relay

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: WCup R4 Sprint Relay
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 4 October 2015

Relay

26 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1SUI 11:04:05
1. Rahel Friederich16:35116:351
2. Matthias Kyburz14:49131:2510
3. Martin Hubmann15:38447:0410
4. Sara Luescher17:0191:04:0510
2FIN 11:05:20+1:15
1. Sofia Haajanen16:44416:444
2. Topi Raitanen15:20332:042-2
3. Marten B Bostrom15:59748:0320
4. Merja Rantanen17:16101:05:2020+1:15
3SWE 11:05:25+1:19
1. Emma Johansson17:451617:4516
2. Jonas Leandersson15:39733:2511-5
3. Jerker Lysell15:10148:354-7
4. Annika Billstam16:4971:05:253-1+1:19
4CZE 11:05:33+1:28
1. Denisa Kosova17:06517:065
2. Jan Prochazka15:28532:356+1
3. Vojtech Kral15:39548:153-3
4. Jana Knapova17:18111:05:334+1+1:28
5SUI 21:05:45+1:40
1. Elena Roos16:39316:393
2. Daniel Hubmann15:31632:1130
3. Florian Howald16:521649:037+4
4. Julia Gross16:4251:05:455-2+1:40
6DEN 11:05:56+1:51
1. Cecilie Friberg Klysner17:07717:077
2. Tue Lassen16:041333:119+2
3. Soren Bobach16:321349:4412+3
4. Maja Alm16:1211:05:566-6+1:51
7SWE 21:06:06+2:01
1. Lilian Forsgren17:511917:5119
2. William Lind15:501133:4114-5
3. Gustav Bergman15:35349:179-5
4. Alva Olsson16:4861:06:067-2+2:01
8NOR 11:06:08+2:03
1. Kamilla Olaussen17:471717:4717
2. Carl Godager Kaas15:45833:3313-4
3. Oystein Kvaal Osterbo16:161049:4914+1
4. Silje Ekroll Jahren16:1921:06:088-6+2:03
9FIN 21:06:17+2:12
1. Henna Riikka Haikonen17:431517:4315
2. Fredric Portin15:491033:3212-3
3. Miika Kirmula15:54649:2610-2
4. Minna Kauppi16:5081:06:179-1+2:12
10NOR 21:06:21+2:16
1. Maren Jansson Haverstad17:301117:3011
2. Bjorn Ekeberg15:521233:2210-1
3. Magne Daehli15:15248:386-4
4. Linn Hokholt17:42121:06:2110+4+2:16
11UKR / RUS 11:06:28+2:23
1. Nadia Volynska17:251017:2510
2. Ruslan Giblov15:00232:254-6
3. Oleksandr Kratov16:10948:365+1
4. Nina Temyakova17:52141:06:2811+6+2:23
12SUI 31:06:29+2:24
1. Sarina Jenzer17:08817:088
2. Florian Schneider15:23432:325-3
3. Andreas Rueedlinger17:162149:4813+8
4. Sabine Hauswirth16:4141:06:2912-1+2:24
13RUS 11:07:03+2:58
1. Natalia Vinogradova17:11917:119
2. Dmitrii Poliakov16:472033:5916+7
3. Sergey Dobrynin16:231250:2215-1
4. Galina Vinogradova16:4031:07:0313-2+2:58
14SWE 31:07:14+3:08
1. Josefin Engstom17:07617:076
2. Emil Svensk15:49932:568+2
3. Albin Ridefelt16:10849:0680
4. Sara Eskilsson18:07151:07:1414+6+3:08
15ITA 11:07:55+3:50
1. Lia Patscheider16:37216:372
2. Riccardo Scalet16:041432:417+5
3. Roberto Dallavalle16:521749:3411+4
4. Christine Kirchlechner18:21171:07:5515+4+3:50
16GER 11:09:56+5:50
1. Susen Loesch17:471817:4718
2. Christoph Brandt16:211634:09180
3. Felix Spaeth16:171150:2616-2
4. Christiane Troesse19:29211:09:56160+5:50
17CZE 21:10:34+6:28
1. Eva Kabathova18:092018:0920
2. Daniel Hajek17:252335:35200
3. Pavel Kubat17:062052:41200
4. Lenka Poklopova17:52131:10:3417-3+6:28
18GBR / POL / EST 11:11:03+6:57
1. Jessica Tullie17:321217:3212
2. Krzystof Rzenca16:431834:1619+7
3. Kenny Kivikas17:021951:1917-2
4. Evely Kaasiku19:44231:11:0318+1+6:57
19NOR / AUT 11:11:33+7:28
1. Lone Karin Brochmann19:022119:0221
2. Emil Ahlbeck17:052136:08210
3. Yngne Skogstad16:351452:43210
4. Laura Ramstein18:50191:11:3319-2+7:28
20POL 11:11:41+7:36
1. Aleksandra Hornik17:391317:3913
2. Piotr Parfianowicz16:271734:0617+4
3. Piotr Lobodzinski17:482351:5518+1
4. Weronika Cych19:46241:11:4120+2+7:36
21HUN 11:12:07+8:02
1. Virag Weiler17:421417:4214
2. Aron Bako16:071533:4915+1
3. Gergely Bugar18:462552:3619+4
4. Luca Szuromi19:31221:12:0721+2+8:02
22FIN 31:12:41+8:35
1. Saila Kinni19:592319:5923
2. Toni Saari17:062237:0522-1
3. Olli Ojanaho16:571854:03220
4. Lotta Karhola18:37181:12:41220+8:35
23BEL / ESP 11:16:13+12:08
1. Ona Rafols Perrammon19:422219:4222
2. Desmond Franssen18:292438:1123+1
3. Benjamin Anicaux18:432456:5524+1
4. Anna Serrallonga Arques19:18201:16:1323-1+12:08
24ITA 21:17:08+13:02
1. Lucia Curzio20:252420:2524
2. Alessio Tenani18:342538:59240
3. Marco Seppi17:322256:3223-1
4. Michela Guizzardi20:35251:17:0824+1+13:02
CZE / RUS 1mispunched
1. Irina Nybergmispunchedmispunched
2. Ondrej Semik16:4619mispunched
3. Adam Chloupek16:4415mispunched
4. Vendula Horcickova18:1416mispunched
IRL 1mispunched
1. Caoimhe O Boyle21:252521:2525
2. Jonathan Quinn19:122640:37250
3. Peter Meehan20:25261:01:03250
4. Roisin Longmispunchedmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World