International Orienteering Federation

Official results for WCup R4 Sprint Relay

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: WCup R4 Sprint Relay
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 4 October 2015

Relay

26 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1SUI 11:04:05
Rahel Friederich16:35116:351
Matthias Kyburz14:49131:2510
Martin Hubmann15:38447:0410
Sara Luescher17:0191:04:0510
2FIN 11:05:20+1:15
Sofia Haajanen16:44416:444
Topi Raitanen15:20332:042-2
Marten B Bostrom15:59748:0320
Merja Rantanen17:16101:05:2020+1:15
3SWE 11:05:25+1:19
Emma Johansson17:451617:4516
Jonas Leandersson15:39733:2511-5
Jerker Lysell15:10148:354-7
Annika Billstam16:4971:05:253-1+1:19
4CZE 11:05:33+1:28
Denisa Kosova17:06517:065
Jan Prochazka15:28532:356+1
Vojtech Kral15:39548:153-3
Jana Knapova17:18111:05:334+1+1:28
5SUI 21:05:45+1:40
Elena Roos16:39316:393
Daniel Hubmann15:31632:1130
Florian Howald16:521649:037+4
Julia Gross16:4251:05:455-2+1:40
6DEN 11:05:56+1:51
Cecilie Friberg Klysner17:07717:077
Tue Lassen16:041333:119+2
Soren Bobach16:321349:4412+3
Maja Alm16:1211:05:566-6+1:51
7SWE 21:06:06+2:01
Lilian Forsgren17:511917:5119
William Lind15:501133:4114-5
Gustav Bergman15:35349:179-5
Alva Olsson16:4861:06:067-2+2:01
8NOR 11:06:08+2:03
Kamilla Olaussen17:471717:4717
Carl Godager Kaas15:45833:3313-4
Oystein Kvaal Osterbo16:161049:4914+1
Silje Ekroll Jahren16:1921:06:088-6+2:03
9FIN 21:06:17+2:12
Henna Riikka Haikonen17:431517:4315
Fredric Portin15:491033:3212-3
Miika Kirmula15:54649:2610-2
Minna Kauppi16:5081:06:179-1+2:12
10NOR 21:06:21+2:16
Maren Jansson Haverstad17:301117:3011
Bjorn Ekeberg15:521233:2210-1
Magne Daehli15:15248:386-4
Linn Hokholt17:42121:06:2110+4+2:16
11UKR / RUS 11:06:28+2:23
Nadia Volynska17:251017:2510
Ruslan Giblov15:00232:254-6
Oleksandr Kratov16:10948:365+1
Nina Temyakova17:52141:06:2811+6+2:23
12SUI 31:06:29+2:24
Sarina Jenzer17:08817:088
Florian Schneider15:23432:325-3
Andreas Rueedlinger17:162149:4813+8
Sabine Hauswirth16:4141:06:2912-1+2:24
13RUS 11:07:03+2:58
Natalia Vinogradova17:11917:119
Dmitrii Poliakov16:472033:5916+7
Sergey Dobrynin16:231250:2215-1
Galina Vinogradova16:4031:07:0313-2+2:58
14SWE 31:07:14+3:08
Josefin Engstom17:07617:076
Emil Svensk15:49932:568+2
Albin Ridefelt16:10849:0680
Sara Eskilsson18:07151:07:1414+6+3:08
15ITA 11:07:55+3:50
Lia Patscheider16:37216:372
Riccardo Scalet16:041432:417+5
Roberto Dallavalle16:521749:3411+4
Christine Kirchlechner18:21171:07:5515+4+3:50
16GER 11:09:56+5:50
Susen Loesch17:471817:4718
Christoph Brandt16:211634:09180
Felix Spaeth16:171150:2616-2
Christiane Troesse19:29211:09:56160+5:50
17CZE 21:10:34+6:28
Eva Kabathova18:092018:0920
Daniel Hajek17:252335:35200
Pavel Kubat17:062052:41200
Lenka Poklopova17:52131:10:3417-3+6:28
18GBR / POL / EST 11:11:03+6:57
Jessica Tullie17:321217:3212
Krzystof Rzenca16:431834:1619+7
Kenny Kivikas17:021951:1917-2
Evely Kaasiku19:44231:11:0318+1+6:57
19NOR / AUT 11:11:33+7:28
Lone Karin Brochmann19:022119:0221
Emil Ahlbeck17:052136:08210
Yngne Skogstad16:351452:43210
Laura Ramstein18:50191:11:3319-2+7:28
20POL 11:11:41+7:36
Aleksandra Hornik17:391317:3913
Piotr Parfianowicz16:271734:0617+4
Piotr Lobodzinski17:482351:5518+1
Weronika Cych19:46241:11:4120+2+7:36
21HUN 11:12:07+8:02
Virag Weiler17:421417:4214
Aron Bako16:071533:4915+1
Gergely Bugar18:462552:3619+4
Luca Szuromi19:31221:12:0721+2+8:02
22FIN 31:12:41+8:35
Saila Kinni19:592319:5923
Toni Saari17:062237:0522-1
Olli Ojanaho16:571854:03220
Lotta Karhola18:37181:12:41220+8:35
23BEL / ESP 11:16:13+12:08
Ona Rafols Perrammon19:422219:4222
Desmond Franssen18:292438:1123+1
Benjamin Anicaux18:432456:5524+1
Anna Serrallonga Arques19:18201:16:1323-1+12:08
24ITA 21:17:08+13:02
Lucia Curzio20:252420:2524
Alessio Tenani18:342538:59240
Marco Seppi17:322256:3223-1
Michela Guizzardi20:35251:17:0824+1+13:02
CZE / RUS 1mispunched
Irina Nybergmispunchedmispunched
Ondrej Semik16:4619mispunched
Adam Chloupek16:4415mispunched
Vendula Horcickova18:1416mispunched
IRL 1mispunched
Caoimhe O Boyle21:252521:2525
Jonathan Quinn19:122640:37250
Peter Meehan20:25261:01:03250
Roisin Longmispunchedmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org