Official results for WCup R4 Long distance

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: WCup R4 Long distance
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 2 October 2015

Women

8 800 m, 52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne Margrethe Hausken NordbergNOR1:19:529:04
2Sabine HauswirthSUI1:23:10+3:189:27
3Sara LuescherSUI1:24:55+5:039:38
4Rahel FriederichSUI1:25:54+6:029:45
5Sarina JenzerSUI1:26:35+6:439:50
6Silje Ekroll JahrenNOR1:26:45+6:539:51
7Helena JanssonSWE1:26:47+6:559:51
8Julia GrossSUI1:27:53+8:019:59
9Emma JohanssonSWE1:29:31+9:3910:10
10Sofia HaajanenFIN1:29:57+10:0510:13
11Natalia VinogradovaRUS1:31:01+11:0910:20
12Lizzie InghamNZL1:31:23+11:3110:23
13Denisa KosovaCZE1:32:39+12:4710:31
14Elena RoosSUI1:33:40+13:4810:38
15Galina VinogradovaRUS1:33:47+13:5510:39
16Jana KnapovaCZE1:34:10+14:1810:42
17Maren Jansson HaverstadNOR1:34:32+14:4010:44
18Henna Riikka HaikonenFIN1:34:50+14:5810:46
19Eva KabathovaCZE1:34:56+15:0410:47
20Christine KirchlechnerITA1:35:12+15:2010:49
21Vendula HorcickovaCZE1:35:33+15:4110:51
22Sara EskilssonSWE1:36:28+16:3610:57
23Lilian ForsgrenSWE1:36:33+16:4110:58
24Minna KauppiFIN1:36:34+16:4210:58
25Nadiya VolynskaUKR1:37:47+17:5511:06
26Susen LoeschGER1:37:55+18:0311:07
27Linn HokholtNOR1:38:22+18:3011:10
28Josefine EngstromSWE1:38:54+19:0211:14
29Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDEN1:39:42+19:5011:19
30Evely KaasikuEST1:41:10+21:1811:29
31Sandrine MuellerSUI1:41:24+21:3211:31
32Kamilla OlaussenNOR1:42:05+22:1311:36
33Laura RamsteinAUT1:43:21+23:2911:44
34Saila KinniFIN1:43:24+23:3211:44
35Lenka PoklopovaCZE1:43:54+24:0211:48
36Alva OlssonSWE1:44:02+24:1011:49
37Anna Serrallonga ArquesESP1:45:47+25:5512:01
38Jessica TullieGBR1:47:39+27:4712:13
39Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAUT1:47:46+27:5412:14
40Isabelle FeerSUI1:50:15+30:2312:31
41Lotta KarholaFIN1:50:16+30:2412:31
42Christiane TroesseGER1:50:25+30:3312:32
43Kristin LofgrenSWE1:50:36+30:4412:34
44Virag WeilerHUN1:52:54+33:0212:49
45Nina TemyakovaRUS1:55:01+35:0913:04
46Lucia CurzioITA1:55:08+35:1613:04
47Jo ShepherdGBR1:55:29+35:3713:07
48Lone Karin BrochmannNOR1:56:03+36:1113:11
49Merja RantanenFIN1:56:17+36:2513:12
50Ona Rafols PerramonESP1:57:43+37:5113:22
Annika BillstamSWEdid not finish
Catherine TaylorGBRdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!