International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Junior World Orienteering Championships 2016 - Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 10 July 2016

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Lanita SteerW20 (145)15:414:45

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Winnie OakhillW20 (145)16:074:53

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
91Asha SteerW20 (145)17:265:16

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
104Tara MelhuishW20 (145)18:015:27

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
122Zoe DowlingW20 (145)20:256:11

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anna DowlingW20 (145)mispunched

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Henry McnultyM20 (167)13:203:36

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Aston KeyM20 (167)14:153:51

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Matt DoyleM20 (167)14:173:51

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Simeon BurrillM20 (167)14:323:55

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Jarrah DayM20 (167)14:363:56

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
91Patrick JaffeM20 (167)15:084:05

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Jasmina GassnerW20 (145)15:224:39

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Carina PolzerW20 (145)16:034:51

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
69Anika GassnerW20 (145)16:445:04

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
121Johanna TrummerW20 (145)20:166:08

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Mathias PeterM20 (167)13:523:44

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Jannis BonekM20 (167)14:333:55

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
75Rafael DobnikM20 (167)14:524:01

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
110Florian KurzM20 (167)15:414:14

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
122Dominik JandlM20 (167)15:534:17

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Nicolas KastnerM20 (167)mispunched

Belgium

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
99Claudia RoomanW20 (145)17:485:23
108Klaas MellebeekM20 (167)15:404:14
129Simon KrekelsM20 (167)16:094:21
137Jeremy BredoM20 (167)16:274:26
143Tom DrygalskiM20 (167)17:114:38
146Wout KeuppensM20 (167)17:504:49
155Martijn HusM20 (167)19:065:09

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Andreya DyaksovaW20 (145)15:564:49

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Stefan MihaylovM20 (167)14:043:48

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
95Valentin ShishkovM20 (167)15:164:07

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Stefan YordanovM20 (167)mispunched

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Emma WaddingtonW20 (145)15:514:48

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
114Pia BlakeW20 (145)18:385:38

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
118Emma SherwoodW20 (145)19:425:58

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
127Nicole WhitmoreW20 (145)20:546:20

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
111Robert GrahamM20 (167)15:434:14

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
134Leif BlakeM20 (167)16:174:24

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
136Christian MichelsenM20 (167)16:264:26

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
137Jan Erik NaessM20 (167)16:274:26

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
153Caelan Pangman McleanM20 (167)18:335:00

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Michael SvobodaM20 (167)mispunched

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
115Fei DaiW20 (145)18:545:43

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
126Xiao TangM20 (167)16:054:20

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Juhong MoM20 (167)mispunched

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
82Pia OcvirkW20 (145)17:105:12

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
141Dominik KirinM20 (167)16:464:31

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
151Luka IvkovicM20 (167)18:054:53

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Barbora ChaloupskaW20 (145)14:584:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Petra HancovaW20 (145)15:084:35

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Tereza CechovaW20 (145)15:244:40

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Klara NovotnaW20 (145)15:484:47

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Anna StickovaW20 (145)15:504:47

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Tereza NovakovaW20 (145)16:034:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Vojtech KettnerM20 (167)13:503:44

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Vojtech SykoraM20 (167)13:573:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Jakub GlonekM20 (167)13:583:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Matous FurstM20 (167)14:153:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
77Stepan MudrakM20 (167)14:564:02

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jan CechM20 (167)mispunched

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Josefine LindW20 (145)14:214:20

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Amanda Falck WeberW20 (145)15:244:40

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
72Caroline FinderupW20 (145)16:535:06

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
73Line CederbergW20 (145)16:545:07

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
109Nikoline Holm SplittorffW20 (145)18:215:33

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Agnes KrachtW20 (145)mispunched

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Emil OebroM20 (167)14:323:55

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
84Mikkel LyskjaerM20 (167)15:044:04

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
87Carl Emil Schoier KovstedM20 (167)15:054:04

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
104Malthe GaarsdalM20 (167)15:314:11

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
125Laurits Bidstrup MollerM20 (167)15:594:19

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mads SkaugM20 (167)mispunched

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Marianne HaugW20 (145)15:324:42

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
112Marie TammemaeW20 (145)18:275:35

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Emily RaudkeppW20 (145)mispunched

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
121Heino OllinM20 (167)15:524:17

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
139Janek PiirisildM20 (167)16:324:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Anna HaatajaW20 (145)14:084:16

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Lotta KirvesmiesW20 (145)14:254:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Emmi JokelaW20 (145)15:594:50

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Enni JalavaW20 (145)16:214:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
71Leenukka HanhijarviW20 (145)16:455:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Karoliina UkskoskiW20 (145)mispunched

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Olli OjanahoM20 (167)13:233:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Topias AholaM20 (167)13:333:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Anton KuukkaM20 (167)13:363:40

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Topi RaitanenM20 (167)13:403:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Akseli RuoholaM20 (167)14:233:53

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Tuomas HeikkilaM20 (167)14:283:54

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Florence HanauerW20 (145)16:064:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Chloe HaberkornW20 (145)16:355:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
91Juliette BassetW20 (145)17:265:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
119Maelle BeauvirW20 (145)19:486:00

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Cecile FoltzerW20 (145)mispunched

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Quentin RauturierM20 (167)13:193:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Arnaud PerrinM20 (167)13:343:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Adrien DelenneM20 (167)14:013:47

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Mathieu PerrinM20 (167)14:093:49

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Benjamin LeducM20 (167)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Dorothea MuellerW20 (145)15:544:49

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Birte FriedrichsW20 (145)16:114:54

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Ellen KlueserW20 (145)16:144:55

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Paula StarkeW20 (145)16:315:00

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
77Isabel SeegerW20 (145)17:055:10

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
82Patricia SiegertW20 (145)17:105:12

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Erik DoehlerM20 (167)14:063:48

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Markus GraetschM20 (167)14:303:55

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Colin KolbeM20 (167)14:393:57

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
73Ole HennselerM20 (167)14:504:00

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
103Anton KamolzM20 (167)15:304:11

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
115Korbinian LehnerM20 (167)15:464:15

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Megan Carter DaviesW20 (145)14:294:23

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Julie EmmersonW20 (145)16:214:57

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
84Sarah JonesW20 (145)17:115:12

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Dane BlomquistM20 (167)14:133:50

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60William RiggM20 (167)14:353:56

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Hau Wah Brenda ChanW20 (145)16:365:01

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
96Cho Yu LamW20 (145)17:435:22

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
123Sze Wing YeeW20 (145)20:316:13

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
125Wai Hin SooW20 (145)20:476:17

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
130Ka Yan NgW20 (145)22:046:41

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Hoi Yi LawW20 (145)mispunched

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
142Sing Wai LiM20 (167)16:524:33

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
147Chit Hei ShiuM20 (167)17:524:49

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Wei Yong YueM20 (167)mispunched

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Virag WeilerW20 (145)14:164:19

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Luca SzuromiW20 (145)16:114:54

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Zsofia SarkozyW20 (145)16:174:56

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
81Greti PentekW20 (145)17:085:11

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
108Csenge ViniczaiW20 (145)18:105:30

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
110Julia GoldmannW20 (145)18:225:33

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Mate DalosM20 (167)13:343:40

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Balazs MiaveczM20 (167)14:183:51

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Patrik EgeiM20 (167)14:193:52

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Marton ZacherM20 (167)14:323:55

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
94Daniel PeregiM20 (167)15:154:07

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
99Mihaly OrmayM20 (167)15:214:08

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Roisin LongW20 (145)16:174:56

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
98Caoimhe O BoyleW20 (145)17:465:23

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Aoife MccavanaW20 (145)mispunched

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
67Jonathan QuinnM20 (167)14:413:58

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
79Paul PruzinaM20 (167)14:574:02

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
101Peter MeehanM20 (167)15:234:09

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Anna GiovanelliW20 (145)15:424:45

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Arianna TauferW20 (145)16:425:03

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
85Francesca TauferW20 (145)17:165:13

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Riccardo ScaletM20 (167)13:403:41

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Mattia DebertolisM20 (167)13:503:44

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
74Cesare MattiroliM20 (167)14:514:00

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Fabio BrunetM20 (167)disqualified

Japan

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
67Itsuki ItoM20 (167)14:413:58
91Reiji MatsuoM20 (167)15:084:05
96Naho KatoriW20 (145)17:435:22
102Moeko SanoW20 (145)18:005:27
116Yurina TakahashiW20 (145)18:575:44
118Akihiro ShiinaM20 (167)15:494:16
127Go InamoriM20 (167)16:074:21
128Natsuki YamagishiW20 (145)21:146:26
129Yoshie KatsuyamaW20 (145)21:276:30
131Manami MurataW20 (145)22:336:50
135Ken ShibanumaM20 (167)16:204:24
Misaki KatoM20 (167)mispunched

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Elizabete BlumentaleW20 (145)16:405:03

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Laura LeibomaW20 (145)16:405:03

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
117Anna Eleonora FreimaneW20 (145)19:015:45

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Uldis UpitisM20 (167)14:273:54

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Endijs TitomersM20 (167)14:333:55

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
107Matiss SliksjanisM20 (167)15:394:13

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Migle SusinskaiteW20 (145)16:264:58

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Deimante MotiejunaiteW20 (145)16:425:03

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
69Kaste RutkauskaiteW20 (145)16:445:04

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
90Akvile BartkeviciuteW20 (145)17:245:16

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
95Rokas LipnickasM20 (167)15:164:07

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
102Pranas GermanaviciusM20 (167)15:254:10

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
124Martynas GermanaviciusM20 (167)15:564:18

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
130Rokas VaitkusM20 (167)16:124:22

Moldova Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
98Vasili FomiciovM20 (167)15:194:08

Moldova Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
112Anatoly FomiciovM20 (167)15:444:15

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
126Merel DirksenW20 (145)20:526:19

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Danielle GoodallW20 (145)16:024:51

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Alice TilleyW20 (145)16:224:57

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
87Katie CorywrightW20 (145)17:195:14

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
100Kayla FairbairnW20 (145)17:495:23

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
106Sonia HollandsW20 (145)18:085:29

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
113Lara MolloyW20 (145)18:355:37

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Tommy HayesM20 (167)13:213:36

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Devon BeckmanM20 (167)14:153:51

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Cameron de LisleM20 (167)14:373:57

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
87Ed Cory WrightM20 (167)15:054:04

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
113Shamus MorrisonM20 (167)15:454:15

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
117Matt GoodallM20 (167)15:484:16

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Victoria Haestad BjornstadW20 (145)15:354:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Ragnhild HjermstadW20 (145)15:364:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Ingeborg EideW20 (145)16:014:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Tonje VassendW20 (145)16:204:56

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ingrid LundanesW20 (145)mispunched

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anine LomeW20 (145)mispunched

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Olai Stensland LillevoldM20 (167)13:233:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Elias Thorsdal MolnvikM20 (167)13:593:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Oskar StormerM20 (167)14:033:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Dag BlandkjennM20 (167)14:213:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
70Vegard Jarvis WestergardM20 (167)14:423:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Audun HeimdalM20 (167)mispunched

Polish National Team

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Radoslaw PiotrowskiM20 (167)13:553:45
29Krzysztof RzencaM20 (167)13:593:46
40Fryderyk PryjmaM20 (167)14:113:50
50Weronika CychW20 (145)16:214:57
56Maja MorawskaW20 (145)16:315:00
102Aleksandra HornikW20 (145)18:005:27

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Filipa RodriguesW20 (145)16:435:03

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
95Joana FernandesW20 (145)17:385:20

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Ricardo Esteves FerreiraM20 (167)13:393:41

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
77Joao BenardinoM20 (167)14:564:02

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
83Vasco DuarteM20 (167)15:034:04

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
93Joao NovoM20 (167)15:114:06

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
113Bernardo PereiraM20 (167)15:454:15

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
87Agnes Rebeka NedaW20 (145)17:195:14

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
99Peter Knobloch EsztergarM20 (167)15:214:08

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
106Peter DivinM20 (167)15:354:12

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
140Claudiu RobM20 (167)16:414:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Anna DvorianskaiaW20 (145)14:054:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Kseniia PenzinaW20 (145)15:294:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Zlata MalyshevaW20 (145)15:544:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Ekaterina VlasovaW20 (145)16:355:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
77Alena RakovaW20 (145)17:055:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
89Elena PisarenkoW20 (145)17:215:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Sergey PopovM20 (167)14:043:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Kirill KomarovM20 (167)14:303:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
67Nikita GurevichM20 (167)14:413:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
89Vladislav MalyshevM20 (167)15:074:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
115Daniil TetikovM20 (167)15:464:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
133Mikhail KuleshovM20 (167)16:164:23

Serbia

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Milos BilicM20 (167)14:383:57
73Olga StanojevicW20 (145)16:545:07
89Stefan BilicM20 (167)15:074:05

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Tereza SmelikovaW20 (145)15:334:42

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
94Andrea PapugovaW20 (145)17:285:17

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
119Antonia SofrankovaW20 (145)19:486:00

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Jakub DekretM20 (167)14:353:56

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Jakub ChupekM20 (167)14:383:57

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
95Martin SmelikM20 (167)15:164:07

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
120Dusan SlamaM20 (167)15:514:17

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
123Martin JonasM20 (167)15:544:17

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
148David UgrayM20 (167)17:534:50

Slovenia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
132Peter TusarM20 (167)16:154:23
144Blaz PetrovicM20 (167)17:194:40

South Africa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
80Christie CourtnageW20 (145)17:075:11

South Africa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
107Kirsten ChambersW20 (145)18:095:30

South Africa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
76Roark RobinsonM20 (167)14:554:01

South Africa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
108Timothy ChambersM20 (167)15:404:14

South Africa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
150Andries SwartM20 (167)18:034:52

South Africa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
154Carl HolmesM20 (167)18:345:01

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Inmaculada CrespoW20 (145)16:315:00

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
91Maria Soriano RamalW20 (145)17:265:16

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
111Laura BausW20 (145)18:255:34

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Maria PrietoW20 (145)mispunched

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Cosme Sanchez DoradoM20 (167)14:303:55

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
81Carlos Raico Landa SanchezM20 (167)15:014:03

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
84Elmar Montero CarcelesM20 (167)15:044:04

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
84Luis Milvaques CasadoM20 (167)15:044:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Tilda JohanssonW20 (145)15:174:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Elin CarlssonW20 (145)15:224:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Hanna HugossonW20 (145)15:264:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Johanna ObergW20 (145)15:374:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Linnea GolsaterW20 (145)15:524:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
75Elin PetterssonW20 (145)16:565:07

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Isac von KrusenstiernaM20 (167)13:043:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Jesper SvenskM20 (167)13:453:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Simon HectorM20 (167)13:463:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Anton ForsbergM20 (167)13:573:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Simon ImarkM20 (167)14:033:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Oskar LeinonenM20 (167)14:083:49

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Simona AebersoldW20 (145)13:134:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Paula GrossW20 (145)15:024:33

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Valerie AebischerW20 (145)15:074:34

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Hanna MuellerW20 (145)15:394:44

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Joana WaeltiW20 (145)16:405:03

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sofie BachmannW20 (145)mispunched

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Joey HadornM20 (167)12:473:27

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Thomas CurigerM20 (167)12:563:29

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Simon DubachM20 (167)13:183:35

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Tobia PezzatiM20 (167)13:203:36

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Riccardo RancanM20 (167)13:323:39

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Noah ZbindenM20 (167)13:483:43

Turkey

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Ayse BozkurtW20 (145)16:355:01
82Orhan KutluM20 (167)15:024:03
101Elif Gokce AvciW20 (145)17:525:24
105Zeynep OcakW20 (145)18:025:27
105Ibrahim DilekM20 (167)15:324:11
119Talha GundayM20 (167)15:504:16
124Rahime SozbirW20 (145)20:336:13
132Selma CabriW20 (145)23:597:16
145Emirhan KulahsizM20 (167)17:384:45
148Oguzhan KaratepeM20 (167)17:534:50
152Suleyman ErenM20 (167)18:214:57
Lale Han KilicW20 (145)disqualified

Ukraine

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Daria MoskalenkoW20 (145)15:074:34
48Olena PostelniakW20 (145)16:204:56
71Serhii NahorniukM20 (167)14:443:58
Yuliya KobetsW20 (145)disqualified

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Julia DoubsonW20 (145)16:114:54

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Aasne Skram TroemborgW20 (145)16:234:57

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
76Evalin BrautigamW20 (145)17:045:10

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
79Tyra ChristophersonW20 (145)17:065:10

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
86Amanda JohanssonW20 (145)17:185:14

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Anton SalmenkylaM20 (167)14:053:48

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
72Michael LaraiaM20 (167)14:463:59

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
80Martin Borge HeirM20 (167)14:584:02

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
128Peter ZakrevskiM20 (167)16:084:21

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
131Austin FowlerM20 (167)16:144:23

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Thomas LaraiaM20 (167)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World