International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Junior World Orienteering Championships 2016 - Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 10 July 2016

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Lanita SteerW20 (145)15:414:45

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Winnie OakhillW20 (145)16:074:53

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
91Asha SteerW20 (145)17:265:16

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
104Tara MelhuishW20 (145)18:015:27

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
122Zoe DowlingW20 (145)20:256:11

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anna DowlingW20 (145)mispunched

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Henry McnultyM20 (167)13:203:36

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Aston KeyM20 (167)14:153:51

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Matt DoyleM20 (167)14:173:51

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Simeon BurrillM20 (167)14:323:55

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Jarrah DayM20 (167)14:363:56

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
91Patrick JaffeM20 (167)15:084:05

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Jasmina GassnerW20 (145)15:224:39

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Carina PolzerW20 (145)16:034:51

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
69Anika GassnerW20 (145)16:445:04

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
121Johanna TrummerW20 (145)20:166:08

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Mathias PeterM20 (167)13:523:44

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Jannis BonekM20 (167)14:333:55

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
75Rafael DobnikM20 (167)14:524:01

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
110Florian KurzM20 (167)15:414:14

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
122Dominik JandlM20 (167)15:534:17

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Nicolas KastnerM20 (167)mispunched

Belgium

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
99Claudia RoomanW20 (145)17:485:23
108Klaas MellebeekM20 (167)15:404:14
129Simon KrekelsM20 (167)16:094:21
137Jeremy BredoM20 (167)16:274:26
143Tom DrygalskiM20 (167)17:114:38
146Wout KeuppensM20 (167)17:504:49
155Martijn HusM20 (167)19:065:09

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Andreya DyaksovaW20 (145)15:564:49

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Stefan MihaylovM20 (167)14:043:48

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
95Valentin ShishkovM20 (167)15:164:07

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Stefan YordanovM20 (167)mispunched

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Emma WaddingtonW20 (145)15:514:48

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
114Pia BlakeW20 (145)18:385:38

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
118Emma SherwoodW20 (145)19:425:58

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
127Nicole WhitmoreW20 (145)20:546:20

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
111Robert GrahamM20 (167)15:434:14

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
134Leif BlakeM20 (167)16:174:24

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
136Christian MichelsenM20 (167)16:264:26

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
137Jan Erik NaessM20 (167)16:274:26

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
153Caelan Pangman McleanM20 (167)18:335:00

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Michael SvobodaM20 (167)mispunched

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
115Fei DaiW20 (145)18:545:43

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
126Xiao TangM20 (167)16:054:20

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Juhong MoM20 (167)mispunched

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
82Pia OcvirkW20 (145)17:105:12

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
141Dominik KirinM20 (167)16:464:31

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
151Luka IvkovicM20 (167)18:054:53

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Barbora ChaloupskaW20 (145)14:584:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Petra HancovaW20 (145)15:084:35

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Tereza CechovaW20 (145)15:244:40

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Klara NovotnaW20 (145)15:484:47

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Anna StickovaW20 (145)15:504:47

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Tereza NovakovaW20 (145)16:034:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Vojtech KettnerM20 (167)13:503:44

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Vojtech SykoraM20 (167)13:573:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Jakub GlonekM20 (167)13:583:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Matous FurstM20 (167)14:153:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
77Stepan MudrakM20 (167)14:564:02

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jan CechM20 (167)mispunched

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Josefine LindW20 (145)14:214:20

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Amanda Falck WeberW20 (145)15:244:40

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
72Caroline FinderupW20 (145)16:535:06

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
73Line CederbergW20 (145)16:545:07

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
109Nikoline Holm SplittorffW20 (145)18:215:33

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Agnes KrachtW20 (145)mispunched

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Emil OebroM20 (167)14:323:55

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
84Mikkel LyskjaerM20 (167)15:044:04

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
87Carl Emil Schoier KovstedM20 (167)15:054:04

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
104Malthe GaarsdalM20 (167)15:314:11

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
125Laurits Bidstrup MollerM20 (167)15:594:19

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mads SkaugM20 (167)mispunched

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Marianne HaugW20 (145)15:324:42

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
112Marie TammemaeW20 (145)18:275:35

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Emily RaudkeppW20 (145)mispunched

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
121Heino OllinM20 (167)15:524:17

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
139Janek PiirisildM20 (167)16:324:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Anna HaatajaW20 (145)14:084:16

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Lotta KirvesmiesW20 (145)14:254:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Emmi JokelaW20 (145)15:594:50

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Enni JalavaW20 (145)16:214:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
71Leenukka HanhijarviW20 (145)16:455:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Karoliina UkskoskiW20 (145)mispunched

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Olli OjanahoM20 (167)13:233:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Topias AholaM20 (167)13:333:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Anton KuukkaM20 (167)13:363:40

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Topi RaitanenM20 (167)13:403:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Akseli RuoholaM20 (167)14:233:53

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Tuomas HeikkilaM20 (167)14:283:54

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Florence HanauerW20 (145)16:064:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Chloe HaberkornW20 (145)16:355:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
91Juliette BassetW20 (145)17:265:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
119Maelle BeauvirW20 (145)19:486:00

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Cecile FoltzerW20 (145)mispunched

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Quentin RauturierM20 (167)13:193:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Arnaud PerrinM20 (167)13:343:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Adrien DelenneM20 (167)14:013:47

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Mathieu PerrinM20 (167)14:093:49

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Benjamin LeducM20 (167)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Dorothea MuellerW20 (145)15:544:49

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Birte FriedrichsW20 (145)16:114:54

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Ellen KlueserW20 (145)16:144:55

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Paula StarkeW20 (145)16:315:00

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
77Isabel SeegerW20 (145)17:055:10

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
82Patricia SiegertW20 (145)17:105:12

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Erik DoehlerM20 (167)14:063:48

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Markus GraetschM20 (167)14:303:55

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Colin KolbeM20 (167)14:393:57

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
73Ole HennselerM20 (167)14:504:00

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
103Anton KamolzM20 (167)15:304:11

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
115Korbinian LehnerM20 (167)15:464:15

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Megan Carter DaviesW20 (145)14:294:23

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Julie EmmersonW20 (145)16:214:57

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
84Sarah JonesW20 (145)17:115:12

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Dane BlomquistM20 (167)14:133:50

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60William RiggM20 (167)14:353:56

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Hau Wah Brenda ChanW20 (145)16:365:01

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
96Cho Yu LamW20 (145)17:435:22

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
123Sze Wing YeeW20 (145)20:316:13

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
125Wai Hin SooW20 (145)20:476:17

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
130Ka Yan NgW20 (145)22:046:41

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Hoi Yi LawW20 (145)mispunched

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
142Sing Wai LiM20 (167)16:524:33

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
147Chit Hei ShiuM20 (167)17:524:49

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Wei Yong YueM20 (167)mispunched

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Virag WeilerW20 (145)14:164:19

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Luca SzuromiW20 (145)16:114:54

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Zsofia SarkozyW20 (145)16:174:56

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
81Greti PentekW20 (145)17:085:11

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
108Csenge ViniczaiW20 (145)18:105:30

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
110Julia GoldmannW20 (145)18:225:33

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Mate DalosM20 (167)13:343:40

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Balazs MiaveczM20 (167)14:183:51

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Patrik EgeiM20 (167)14:193:52

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Marton ZacherM20 (167)14:323:55

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
94Daniel PeregiM20 (167)15:154:07

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
99Mihaly OrmayM20 (167)15:214:08

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Roisin LongW20 (145)16:174:56

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
98Caoimhe O BoyleW20 (145)17:465:23

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Aoife MccavanaW20 (145)mispunched

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
67Jonathan QuinnM20 (167)14:413:58

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
79Paul PruzinaM20 (167)14:574:02

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
101Peter MeehanM20 (167)15:234:09

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Anna GiovanelliW20 (145)15:424:45

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Arianna TauferW20 (145)16:425:03

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
85Francesca TauferW20 (145)17:165:13

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Riccardo ScaletM20 (167)13:403:41

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Mattia DebertolisM20 (167)13:503:44

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
74Cesare MattiroliM20 (167)14:514:00

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Fabio BrunetM20 (167)disqualified

Japan

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
67Itsuki ItoM20 (167)14:413:58
91Reiji MatsuoM20 (167)15:084:05
96Naho KatoriW20 (145)17:435:22
102Moeko SanoW20 (145)18:005:27
116Yurina TakahashiW20 (145)18:575:44
118Akihiro ShiinaM20 (167)15:494:16
127Go InamoriM20 (167)16:074:21
128Natsuki YamagishiW20 (145)21:146:26
129Yoshie KatsuyamaW20 (145)21:276:30
131Manami MurataW20 (145)22:336:50
135Ken ShibanumaM20 (167)16:204:24
Misaki KatoM20 (167)mispunched

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Elizabete BlumentaleW20 (145)16:405:03

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Laura LeibomaW20 (145)16:405:03

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
117Anna Eleonora FreimaneW20 (145)19:015:45

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Uldis UpitisM20 (167)14:273:54

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Endijs TitomersM20 (167)14:333:55

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
107Matiss SliksjanisM20 (167)15:394:13

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Migle SusinskaiteW20 (145)16:264:58

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Deimante MotiejunaiteW20 (145)16:425:03

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
69Kaste RutkauskaiteW20 (145)16:445:04

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
90Akvile BartkeviciuteW20 (145)17:245:16

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
95Rokas LipnickasM20 (167)15:164:07

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
102Pranas GermanaviciusM20 (167)15:254:10

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
124Martynas GermanaviciusM20 (167)15:564:18

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
130Rokas VaitkusM20 (167)16:124:22

Moldova Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
98Vasili FomiciovM20 (167)15:194:08

Moldova Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
112Anatoly FomiciovM20 (167)15:444:15

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
126Merel DirksenW20 (145)20:526:19

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Danielle GoodallW20 (145)16:024:51

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Alice TilleyW20 (145)16:224:57

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
87Katie CorywrightW20 (145)17:195:14

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
100Kayla FairbairnW20 (145)17:495:23

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
106Sonia HollandsW20 (145)18:085:29

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
113Lara MolloyW20 (145)18:355:37

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Tommy HayesM20 (167)13:213:36

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Devon BeckmanM20 (167)14:153:51

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Cameron de LisleM20 (167)14:373:57

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
87Ed Cory WrightM20 (167)15:054:04

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
113Shamus MorrisonM20 (167)15:454:15

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
117Matt GoodallM20 (167)15:484:16

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Victoria Haestad BjornstadW20 (145)15:354:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Ragnhild HjermstadW20 (145)15:364:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Ingeborg EideW20 (145)16:014:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Tonje VassendW20 (145)16:204:56

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ingrid LundanesW20 (145)mispunched

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anine LomeW20 (145)mispunched

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Olai Stensland LillevoldM20 (167)13:233:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Elias Thorsdal MolnvikM20 (167)13:593:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Oskar StormerM20 (167)14:033:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Dag BlandkjennM20 (167)14:213:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
70Vegard Jarvis WestergardM20 (167)14:423:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Audun HeimdalM20 (167)mispunched

Polish National Team

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Radoslaw PiotrowskiM20 (167)13:553:45
29Krzysztof RzencaM20 (167)13:593:46
40Fryderyk PryjmaM20 (167)14:113:50
50Weronika CychW20 (145)16:214:57
56Maja MorawskaW20 (145)16:315:00
102Aleksandra HornikW20 (145)18:005:27

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Filipa RodriguesW20 (145)16:435:03

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
95Joana FernandesW20 (145)17:385:20

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Ricardo Esteves FerreiraM20 (167)13:393:41

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
77Joao BenardinoM20 (167)14:564:02

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
83Vasco DuarteM20 (167)15:034:04

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
93Joao NovoM20 (167)15:114:06

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
113Bernardo PereiraM20 (167)15:454:15

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
87Agnes Rebeka NedaW20 (145)17:195:14

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
99Peter Knobloch EsztergarM20 (167)15:214:08

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
106Peter DivinM20 (167)15:354:12

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
140Claudiu RobM20 (167)16:414:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Anna DvorianskaiaW20 (145)14:054:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Kseniia PenzinaW20 (145)15:294:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Zlata MalyshevaW20 (145)15:544:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Ekaterina VlasovaW20 (145)16:355:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
77Alena RakovaW20 (145)17:055:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
89Elena PisarenkoW20 (145)17:215:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Sergey PopovM20 (167)14:043:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Kirill KomarovM20 (167)14:303:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
67Nikita GurevichM20 (167)14:413:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
89Vladislav MalyshevM20 (167)15:074:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
115Daniil TetikovM20 (167)15:464:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
133Mikhail KuleshovM20 (167)16:164:23

Serbia

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Milos BilicM20 (167)14:383:57
73Olga StanojevicW20 (145)16:545:07
89Stefan BilicM20 (167)15:074:05

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Tereza SmelikovaW20 (145)15:334:42

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
94Andrea PapugovaW20 (145)17:285:17

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
119Antonia SofrankovaW20 (145)19:486:00

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Jakub DekretM20 (167)14:353:56

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Jakub ChupekM20 (167)14:383:57

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
95Martin SmelikM20 (167)15:164:07

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
120Dusan SlamaM20 (167)15:514:17

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
123Martin JonasM20 (167)15:544:17

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
148David UgrayM20 (167)17:534:50

Slovenia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
132Peter TusarM20 (167)16:154:23
144Blaz PetrovicM20 (167)17:194:40

South Africa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
80Christie CourtnageW20 (145)17:075:11

South Africa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
107Kirsten ChambersW20 (145)18:095:30

South Africa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
76Roark RobinsonM20 (167)14:554:01

South Africa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
108Timothy ChambersM20 (167)15:404:14

South Africa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
150Andries SwartM20 (167)18:034:52

South Africa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
154Carl HolmesM20 (167)18:345:01

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Inmaculada CrespoW20 (145)16:315:00

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
91Maria Soriano RamalW20 (145)17:265:16

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
111Laura BausW20 (145)18:255:34

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Maria PrietoW20 (145)mispunched

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Cosme Sanchez DoradoM20 (167)14:303:55

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
81Carlos Raico Landa SanchezM20 (167)15:014:03

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
84Elmar Montero CarcelesM20 (167)15:044:04

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
84Luis Milvaques CasadoM20 (167)15:044:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Tilda JohanssonW20 (145)15:174:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Elin CarlssonW20 (145)15:224:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Hanna HugossonW20 (145)15:264:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Johanna ObergW20 (145)15:374:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Linnea GolsaterW20 (145)15:524:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
75Elin PetterssonW20 (145)16:565:07

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Isac von KrusenstiernaM20 (167)13:043:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Jesper SvenskM20 (167)13:453:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Simon HectorM20 (167)13:463:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Anton ForsbergM20 (167)13:573:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Simon ImarkM20 (167)14:033:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Oskar LeinonenM20 (167)14:083:49

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Simona AebersoldW20 (145)13:134:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Paula GrossW20 (145)15:024:33

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Valerie AebischerW20 (145)15:074:34

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Hanna MuellerW20 (145)15:394:44

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Joana WaeltiW20 (145)16:405:03

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sofie BachmannW20 (145)mispunched

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Joey HadornM20 (167)12:473:27

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Thomas CurigerM20 (167)12:563:29

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Simon DubachM20 (167)13:183:35

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Tobia PezzatiM20 (167)13:203:36

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Riccardo RancanM20 (167)13:323:39

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Noah ZbindenM20 (167)13:483:43

Turkey

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Ayse BozkurtW20 (145)16:355:01
82Orhan KutluM20 (167)15:024:03
101Elif Gokce AvciW20 (145)17:525:24
105Zeynep OcakW20 (145)18:025:27
105Ibrahim DilekM20 (167)15:324:11
119Talha GundayM20 (167)15:504:16
124Rahime SozbirW20 (145)20:336:13
132Selma CabriW20 (145)23:597:16
145Emirhan KulahsizM20 (167)17:384:45
148Oguzhan KaratepeM20 (167)17:534:50
152Suleyman ErenM20 (167)18:214:57
Lale Han KilicW20 (145)disqualified

Ukraine

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Daria MoskalenkoW20 (145)15:074:34
48Olena PostelniakW20 (145)16:204:56
71Serhii NahorniukM20 (167)14:443:58
Yuliya KobetsW20 (145)disqualified

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Julia DoubsonW20 (145)16:114:54

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Aasne Skram TroemborgW20 (145)16:234:57

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
76Evalin BrautigamW20 (145)17:045:10

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
79Tyra ChristophersonW20 (145)17:065:10

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
86Amanda JohanssonW20 (145)17:185:14

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Anton SalmenkylaM20 (167)14:053:48

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
72Michael LaraiaM20 (167)14:463:59

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
80Martin Borge HeirM20 (167)14:584:02

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
128Peter ZakrevskiM20 (167)16:084:21

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
131Austin FowlerM20 (167)16:144:23

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Thomas LaraiaM20 (167)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org