International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Orienteering Championships 2016 and World Cup 2016 Round 2 - Relay

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Relay
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 28 May 2016

Women Official

18 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1FIN1:42:57
Sari Anttonen34:0634:06+0:52
Marika Teini34:441:08:50+2:11
Merja Rantanen34:071:42:57
2SWE1:43:01+0:04
Lina Strand33:4533:45+0:31
Emma Johansson34:011:07:46+1:07
Tove Alexandersson35:151:43:01+0:04
3RUS1:43:12+0:15
Anastasiia Rudnaia33:1533:15+0:01
Natalia Vinogradova33:241:06:39
Svetlana Mironova36:331:43:12+0:15
4SUI1:43:18+0:21
Julia Gross33:1433:14
Sabine Hauswirth35:401:08:54+2:15
Judith Wyder34:241:43:18+0:21
8CZE1:47:44+4:47
Denisa Kosová34:1034:10+0:56
Dana Šafka Brožková34:281:08:38+1:59
Jana Knapová39:061:47:44+4:47
9DEN1:49:31+6:34
Signe Klinting35:1935:19+2:05
Ida Bobach33:591:09:18+2:39
Maja Alm40:131:49:31+6:34
10NOR1:50:27+7:30
Ingjerd Myhre34:3534:35+1:21
Marianne Andersen37:261:12:01+5:22
Emma Johansson38:261:50:27+7:30
14EST1:54:43+11:46
Annika Rihma35:1635:16+2:02
Evely Kaasiku36:011:11:17+4:38
Marianne Haug43:261:54:43+11:46
15FRA1:54:49+11:52
Isia Basset37:5937:59+4:45
Léa Vercellotti37:151:15:14+8:35
Amélie Chataing39:351:54:49+11:52
16BUL1:59:15+16:18
Antoniq Grigorova37:0437:04+3:50
Kristina Ivanova37:421:14:46+8:07
Liliana Gotseva44:291:59:15+16:18
17GER2:00:55+17:58
Arntraut Goetsch35:0635:06+1:52
Dorothea Müller36:071:11:13+4:34
Patricia Nieke49:422:00:55+17:58
18UKR2:02:01+19:04
Alona Sukharevska37:1337:13+3:59
Nadiya Volynska37:551:15:08+8:29
Olga Sluta46:532:02:01+19:04
19POL2:02:04+19:07
Aleksandra Hornik35:2235:22+2:08
Hanna Wisniewska42:281:17:50+11:11
Ewa Gwozdz44:142:02:04+19:07
20LAT2:06:03+23:06
Laura Vīķe37:4337:43+4:29
Inga Dambe38:211:16:04+9:25
Sandra Grosberga49:592:06:03+23:06
21GBR2:08:12+25:15
Jo Shepherd40:1240:12+6:58
Kirsten Strain43:061:23:18+16:39
Alice Leake44:542:08:12+25:15
23ITA2:14:21+31:24
Carlotta Scalet35:2135:21+2:07
Nicole Scalet44:551:20:16+13:37
Lia Patscheider54:052:14:21+31:24
24HUN2:14:52+31:55
Virág Weiler37:0937:09+3:55
Luca Szuromi39:471:16:56+10:17
Gréti Péntek57:562:14:52+31:55
LTUmispunched
Kristina Rybakovaitė40:4440:44+7:30
Inga Kazlauskaitė43:451:24:29+17:50
Sandra Paužaitėmispunchedmispunched
AUTdid not start
Laura Ramstein35:5735:57+2:43
Arbter Anja39:151:15:12+8:33
Anna Nilsson Simkovicsdid not startdid not start
NZLdid not start
Kate Morrison41:2941:29+8:15
Laura Robertsondid not startdid not start
Lizzie Inghamdid not startdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World