International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Relay

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Relay
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 28 May 2016

Women all

27 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1FIN 11:42:57
Sari Anttonen34:065+0:5234:065+0:52
Marika Teini34:448+1:201:08:5050+2:11+1:19
Merja Rantanen34:0711:42:571-4-2:11
2SWE 11:43:01+0:04
Lina Strand33:454+0:3133:454+0:31
Emma Johansson34:014+0:371:07:462-2+1:07+0:36
Tove Alexandersson35:154+1:081:43:0120+0:04-1:03
3RUS 11:43:12+0:15
Anastasiia Rudnaia33:152+0:0133:152+0:01
Natalia Vinogradova33:2411:06:391-1-0:01
Svetlana Mironova36:336+2:261:43:123+2+0:15+0:15
4SUI 11:43:18+0:21
Julia Gross33:14133:141
Sabine Hauswirth35:4010+2:161:08:546+5+2:15+2:15
Judith Wyder34:242+0:171:43:184-2+0:21-1:54
5RUS 21:43:26+0:29
Yulia Novikova33:263+0:1233:263+0:12
Galina Vinogradova34:307+1:061:07:5630+1:17+1:05
Natalia Efimova35:305+1:231:43:265+2+0:29-0:48
6FIN 21:43:55+0:58
Sofia Haajanen34:399+1:2534:399+1:25
Saila Kinni34:205+0:561:08:597-2+2:20+0:55
Venla Harju34:563+0:491:43:556-1+0:58-1:22
7SWE 21:47:14+4:17
Lilian Forsgren35:0911+1:5535:0911+1:55
Anna Bachman33:532+0:291:09:028-3+2:23+0:28
Alva Olsson38:127+4:051:47:147-1+4:17+1:54
8CZE 11:47:44+4:47
Denisa Kosová34:106+0:5634:106+0:56
Dana Šafka Brožková34:286+1:041:08:384-2+1:59+1:03
Jana Knapová39:0610+4:591:47:448+4+4:47+2:48
9DEN 11:49:31+6:34
Signe Klinting35:1914+2:0535:1914+2:05
Ida Bobach33:593+0:351:09:189-5+2:39+0:34
Maja Alm40:1313+6:061:49:3190+6:34+3:55
10NOR 21:50:27+7:30
Ingjerd Myhre34:358+1:2134:358+1:21
Marianne Andersen37:2615+4:021:12:0113+5+5:22+4:01
Emma Johansson38:269+4:191:50:2710-3+7:30+2:08
11CZE 21:51:24+8:27
Michaela Omová35:1713+2:0335:1713+2:03
Adéla Indráková35:4611+2:221:11:0310-3+4:24+2:21
Adéla Jakobová40:2114+6:141:51:2411+1+8:27+4:03
12SUI 21:52:54+9:57
Elena Roos34:347+1:2034:347+1:20
Sarina Jenzer38:4619+5:221:13:2014+7+6:41+5:21
Rahel Friederich39:3411+5:271:52:5412-2+9:57+3:16
13NOR 11:53:10+10:13
Silje Ekroll Jahren39:1124+5:5739:1124+5:57
Ida Marie Bjørgul35:399+2:151:14:5016-8+8:11+2:14
Heidi Bagstevold38:208+4:131:53:1013-3+10:13+2:02
14EST 11:54:43+11:46
Annika Rihma35:1612+2:0235:1612+2:02
Evely Kaasiku36:0112+2:371:11:17120+4:38+2:36
Marianne Haug43:2615+9:191:54:4314+2+11:46+7:08
15FRA 11:54:49+11:52
Isia Basset37:5923+4:4537:5923+4:45
Léa Vercellotti37:1514+3:511:15:1419-4+8:35+3:50
Amélie Chataing39:3512+5:281:54:4915-4+11:52+3:17
16BUL 11:59:15+16:18
Antoniq Grigorova37:0419+3:5037:0419+3:50
Kristina Ivanova37:4216+4:181:14:4615-4+8:07+4:17
Liliana Gotseva44:2917+10:221:59:1516+1+16:18+8:11
17GER 12:00:55+17:58
Arntraut Goetsch35:0610+1:5235:0610+1:52
Dorothea Müller36:0713+2:431:11:1311+1+4:34+2:42
Patricia Nieke49:4221+15:352:00:5517+6+17:58+13:24
18UKR 12:02:01+19:04
Alona Sukharevska37:1321+3:5937:1321+3:59
Nadiya Volynska37:5517+4:311:15:0817-4+8:29+4:30
Olga Sluta46:5319+12:462:02:0118+1+19:04+10:35
19POL 12:02:04+19:07
Aleksandra Hornik35:2216+2:0835:2216+2:08
Hanna Wisniewska42:2822+9:041:17:5022+6+11:11+9:03
Ewa Gwozdz44:1416+10:072:02:0419-3+19:07+7:56
20LAT 12:06:03+23:06
Laura Vīķe37:4322+4:2937:4322+4:29
Inga Dambe38:2118+4:571:16:0420-2+9:25+4:56
Sandra Grosberga49:5922+15:522:06:03200+23:06+13:41
21GBR 22:08:12+25:15
Jo Shepherd40:1225+6:5840:1225+6:58
Kirsten Strain43:0624+9:421:23:1824-1+16:39+9:41
Alice Leake44:5418+10:472:08:1221-3+25:15+8:36
22EST 22:14:17+31:20
Laura Joonas43:5029+10:3643:5029+10:36
Kerstin Uiboupin42:3923+9:151:26:2926-3+19:50+9:14
Sigrid Ruul47:4820+13:412:14:1722-4+31:20+11:30
23ITA 12:14:21+31:24
Carlotta Scalet35:2115+2:0735:2115+2:07
Nicole Scalet44:5526+11:311:20:1623+8+13:37+11:30
Lia Patscheider54:0523+19:582:14:21230+31:24+17:47
24HUN 12:14:52+31:55
Virág Weiler37:0920+3:5537:0920+3:55
Luca Szuromi39:4721+6:231:16:5621+1+10:17+6:22
Gréti Péntek57:5625+23:492:14:5224+3+31:55+21:38
25UKR 22:32:00+49:03
Olena Pitirimova43:0828+9:5443:0828+9:54
Olena Myronenko52:1927+18:551:35:2727-1+28:48+18:54
Kateryna Dzema56:3324+22:262:32:0025-2+49:03+20:15
GBR 1mispunched
Jess Tullie35:2317+2:0935:2317+2:09
Cat Taylormispunchedmispunched
Hollie Orrmispunchedmispunched
LTU 1mispunched
Kristina Rybakovaitė40:4426+7:3040:4426+7:30
Inga Kazlauskaitė43:4525+10:211:24:2925-1+17:50+10:20
Sandra Paužaitėmispunchedmispunched
AUT 1did not start
Laura Ramstein35:5718+2:4335:5718+2:43
Arbter Anja39:1520+5:511:15:12180+8:33+5:50
Anna Nilsson Simkovicsdid not startdid not start
NZL 1did not start
Kate Morrison41:2927+8:1541:2927+8:15
Laura Robertsondid not startdid not start
Lizzie Inghamdid not startdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org