International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Saterbygdens OK / Sweden
Date: 14 May 2015

M21E1

3 900 m, 86 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden13:043:21
2Pavlo UshkvarokOrienteringsklubben DenselnUkraine13:21+0:173:25
3Emil SvenskStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden13:22+0:183:25
4Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbIreland13:32+0:283:28
4Gustav BergmanOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden13:32+0:283:28
6Olle BoströmJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden13:33+0:293:28
7Ralph StreetSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningGreat Britain13:35+0:313:28
8Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbFinland13:38+0:343:29
9Jesper LysellRehns BandyklubbSweden13:41+0:373:30
10Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden13:43+0:393:31
11Oskar SjöbergOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden13:44+0:403:31
12Ruslan GlebovOrienteringklubben RavinenUkraine13:45+0:413:31
13William LindMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden13:47+0:433:32
14Eskil KinnebergIFK GöteborgNorway13:50+0:463:32
15Trond Einar PedersliNorges orienteringsforbundNorway13:54+0:503:33
15Vojtech KralIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbCzech Republic13:54+0:503:33
17Martin RegbornHagaby Gymnastik O IFSweden13:55+0:513:34
18Jakob LövMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden13:57+0:533:34
19Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRussian Federation13:59+0:553:35
20Matt OgdenOrienteringsklubben LinnéNew Zealand14:01+0:573:35
21Niklas AldénOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden14:02+0:583:35
22Oleksandr KratovOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine14:05+1:013:36
23Bartosz PawlakSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningPoland14:08+1:043:37
24Daniel AttåsOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden14:09+1:053:37
25Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden14:13+1:093:38
26Morten Jarvis WestergårdJärla IF OrienteringsklubbNorway14:14+1:103:38
27Oskar AndrénOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden14:18+1:143:40
28Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden14:20+1:163:40
29Henrik JonssonOrienteringsklubben RodhenSweden14:21+1:173:40
30Jakob AnderssonOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden14:22+1:183:41
31Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden14:23+1:193:41
32Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbUkraine14:29+1:253:42
33Henrik LöfåsOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden14:33+1:293:43
34Gaute Hallan SteiwerNorges orienteringsforbundNorway14:38+1:343:45
35Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden14:39+1:353:45
35Erik BlomIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden14:39+1:353:45
35Mathias HallménOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden14:39+1:353:45
38Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation14:43+1:393:46
39Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IdrottsföreningSweden14:48+1:443:47
40Davis DislersIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaLatvia14:49+1:453:47
41Oskar LjungqvistIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden14:50+1:463:48
42Josef NordlundOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden14:52+1:483:48
43David LingforsOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden14:54+1:503:49
44Erik MartinssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden14:58+1:543:50
44Martin AhlbergerHestra IdrottsföreningSweden14:58+1:543:50
46Jens WängdahlNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden14:59+1:553:50
47Johan LindbergIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden15:00+1:563:50
47Vladimir TregubovMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaRussian Federation15:00+1:563:50
49Erik ClassonOrienteringsklubben OrintoSweden15:01+1:573:51
49Kalle BergmanOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden15:01+1:573:51
51Erik BomanGävle OrienteringsklubbSweden15:02+1:583:51
51Nick BarrableOrienteringklubben RavinenGreat Britain15:02+1:583:51
53Jeremy GenarJärfälla OrienteringsklubbBelgium15:04+2:003:51
54Assar HellströmOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden15:06+2:023:52
55David BejbomJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden15:08+2:043:52
55Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenJärfälla OrienteringsklubbSweden15:08+2:043:52
57Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden15:09+2:053:53
58Pontus PeterssonOrienteringsklubben OrionSweden15:10+2:063:53
59Espen Hultgreen WeltzienJärla IF OrienteringsklubbNorway15:11+2:073:53
60Albin SjöhedGävle OrienteringsklubbSweden15:17+2:133:55
61Sergei RjabyshkinPaimion RastiEstonia15:21+2:173:56
62Gustav EklöfUlricehamns OrienteringsklubbSweden15:23+2:193:56
63Oskar DanielsAttunda OrienteringsklubbSweden15:25+2:213:57
64Josh BeechOrienteringsklubben SödertörnGreat Britain15:29+2:253:58
65Jacob LindstamOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden15:32+2:283:58
66Robert JohanssonTäby OrienteringsklubbSweden15:35+2:313:59
67Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden15:36+2:324:00
68Martin LarssonHestra IdrottsföreningSweden15:37+2:334:00
69Ross SmithOrienteringsklubben LinnéUnited States15:40+2:364:01
70Robin PousetteLånghundra IdrottsföreningSweden15:42+2:384:01
70Andreas BerganderEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden15:42+2:384:01
72Guy SaboOrienteringsklubben OrionIsrael15:43+2:394:01
73Martin GelinderAttunda OrienteringsklubbSweden15:48+2:444:03
74Anton SundgrenLånghundra IdrottsföreningSweden15:56+2:524:05
75Andreas HolmqvistHestra IdrottsföreningSweden16:14+3:104:09
76Emil KaleredOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden16:21+3:174:11
77Axel WrådheAttunda OrienteringsklubbSweden16:36+3:324:15
78Emil RankkaOrienteringsklubben RoxenSweden16:40+3:364:16
79Marcus BerggrenNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden16:46+3:424:17
80Anton HallorOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden16:47+3:434:18
81Jonatan AronssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden17:00+3:564:21
82Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden21:23+8:195:28
Erik RostMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenmispunched
Markus AdolfssonTullinge SportklubbSwedenmispunched
Anton TynongÄrla IdrottsföreningSwedenmispunched
Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbNorwaymispunched
Rickard BörjessonVänersborgs SkidklubbSwedendid not start

W21E1

3 600 m, 88 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Emma KlingenbergJärla IF OrienteringsklubbDenmark13:033:37
2Lena EliassonDomnarvets Gymnastik o IdrottsföreningSweden13:43+0:403:48
2Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation13:43+0:403:48
4Nadiya VolynskaOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine14:00+0:573:53
5Catherine TaylorOrienteringsklubben LinnéGreat Britain14:06+1:033:55
6Lilian ForsgrenOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden14:10+1:073:56
7Tatyana RiabkinaHellas OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation14:11+1:083:56
8Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OrienteringsklubbSweden14:20+1:173:58
9Heidi MårtenssonNorges orienteringsforbundNorway14:31+1:284:01
10Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden14:41+1:384:04
11Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden14:48+1:454:06
11Alva OlssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden14:48+1:454:06
13Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden14:49+1:464:06
14Frida Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden14:54+1:514:08
15Annica GustafssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden14:56+1:534:08
15Karolin OhlssonJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden14:56+1:534:08
17Josefin TjernlundOrienteringsklubben Vilse 87Sweden14:58+1:554:09
18Jana KnapováSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningCzech Republic15:00+1:574:10
19Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden15:04+2:014:11
20Fredrika VångellLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden15:12+2:094:13
21Samantha SaegerOrienteringsklubben LinnéUnited States15:13+2:104:13
22Ingjerd MyhreJärla IF OrienteringsklubbNorway15:17+2:144:14
23Rebecka OlssonOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden15:26+2:234:17
24Jolanta KolosinskaOK SkogsfalkenPoland15:28+2:254:17
25Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SportklubbSweden15:32+2:294:18
26Olga PanchenkoIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbUkraine15:34+2:314:19
27Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIKSweden15:40+2:374:21
28Agnes LeoGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden15:41+2:384:21
29Lisa RisbyOrienteringsklubben KåreSweden15:42+2:394:21
30Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IdrottsklubbSweden15:45+2:424:22
30Ellinor TjernlundOrienteringsklubben Vilse 87Sweden15:45+2:424:22
32Lina BäckströmOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden15:48+2:454:23
33Kristin LöfgrenVaregg FleridrettSweden15:50+2:474:23
33Bettina AebiOrienteringsklubben LinnéSwitzerland15:50+2:474:23
35Helen PalmerHalden SKNorway15:53+2:504:24
36Jenny ErikssonOrienteringsklubben KåreSweden15:55+2:524:25
37Rebecka NylinOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden15:56+2:534:25
38Josefin PerssonJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden15:57+2:544:25
39Elna ForsbergIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden15:58+2:554:26
40Elin DahlinDomnarvets Gymnastik o IdrottsföreningSweden15:59+2:564:26
40Linn GrällsOrienteringsklubben KåreSweden15:59+2:564:26
42Inga KazlauskaiteOrienteringsklubben LinnéLithuania16:03+3:004:27
42Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden16:03+3:004:27
44Josefine KlintbergEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden16:07+3:044:28
45Jenny LönnkvistTullinge SportklubbSweden16:10+3:074:29
46Lovisa PerssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden16:16+3:134:31
47Louise MarkstedtOrienteringsklubben SödertörnSweden16:17+3:144:31
48Magdalena OlssonIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden16:20+3:174:32
49Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden16:21+3:184:32
50Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden16:23+3:204:33
50Maja PetterssonOrienteringsklubben DackeSweden16:23+3:204:33
52Therese KlintbergEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden16:27+3:244:34
53Anneke Hald BjørgumJärla IF OrienteringsklubbNorway16:29+3:264:34
54Lisa RönnolsOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden16:34+3:314:36
55Linnea SundströmOrienteringsklubben RenenSweden16:35+3:324:36
56Rebecka LindbergOrienteringsklubben RoslagenSweden16:42+3:394:38
57Nicole ScaletLinköpings OrienteringsklubbItaly16:44+3:414:38
58Sarah-Jane BarrableOrienteringklubben RavinenGreat Britain16:47+3:444:39
59Frida ForsbergOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden16:55+3:524:41
59Kate MorrisonOrienteringsklubben LinnéNew Zealand16:55+3:524:41
61Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-KristianstadSweden17:03+4:004:44
62Rasa PtasekaiteOrienteringsklubben LinnéLithuania17:09+4:064:45
62Kristin HylanderNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden17:09+4:064:45
64Malin LeanderssonOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden17:13+4:104:46
65Julia OlssonUddevalla OrienteringsklubbSweden17:14+4:114:47
67Emma BergströmOrienteringsklubben VargenSweden17:24+4:214:50
68Sofie GustavssonOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden17:26+4:234:50
69Julia LauriOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden17:29+4:264:51
71Annika BjörkOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden17:38+4:354:53
73Johanna ErlandssonStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden17:46+4:434:56
74Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden17:51+4:484:57
75Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSweden17:53+4:504:58
76Hana HancikovaAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbCzech Republic18:06+5:035:01
77Michaela HallqvistMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden18:07+5:045:01
78Lovisa AdolfssonOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden18:12+5:095:03
79Maria BjörklundLeksands OrienteringsklubbSweden18:29+5:265:08
80Marielle LarssonOrienteringsklubben SödertörnSweden18:37+5:345:10
81Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbFinland18:38+5:355:10
82Andrea WickbomVittjärvs IdrottsklubbSweden18:39+5:365:10
83Alice HugossonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden18:51+5:485:14
84Hanna WisniewskaOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland18:57+5:545:15
86Lisa KaleredOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden19:12+6:095:20
87Maria BoisLeksands OrienteringsklubbSweden19:17+6:145:21
88Josefin AronssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden20:17+7:145:38
89Kajsa HammarströmLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden20:22+7:195:39
90Bente RostAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden20:26+7:235:40
91Emma BromarkLånghundra IdrottsföreningSweden21:06+8:035:51
Linda LindkvistLeksands OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Christina Lövald HellbergTäby OrienteringsklubbNorwaydid not start
Sofia AdolfssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSwedendid not start
Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org