International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Saterbygdens OK / Sweden
Date: 14 May 2015

W21E1

3 600 m, 88 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Emma KlingenbergJärla IF OrienteringsklubbDenmark13:03
2Lena EliassonDomnarvets Gymnastik o IdrottsföreningSweden13:43+0:40
2Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation13:43+0:40
4Nadiya VolynskaOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine14:00+0:57
5Catherine TaylorOrienteringsklubben LinnéGreat Britain14:06+1:03
6Lilian ForsgrenOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden14:10+1:07
7Tatyana RiabkinaHellas OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation14:11+1:08
8Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OrienteringsklubbSweden14:20+1:17
9Heidi MårtenssonNorges orienteringsforbundNorway14:31+1:28
10Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden14:41+1:38
11Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden14:48+1:45
11Alva OlssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden14:48+1:45
13Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden14:49+1:46
14Frida Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden14:54+1:51
15Annica GustafssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden14:56+1:53
15Karolin OhlssonJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden14:56+1:53
17Josefin TjernlundOrienteringsklubben Vilse 87Sweden14:58+1:55
18Jana KnapováSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningCzech Republic15:00+1:57
19Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden15:04+2:01
20Fredrika VångellLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden15:12+2:09
21Samantha SaegerOrienteringsklubben LinnéUnited States15:13+2:10
22Ingjerd MyhreJärla IF OrienteringsklubbNorway15:17+2:14
23Rebecka OlssonOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden15:26+2:23
24Jolanta KolosinskaOK SkogsfalkenPoland15:28+2:25
25Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SportklubbSweden15:32+2:29
26Olga PanchenkoIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbUkraine15:34+2:31
27Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIKSweden15:40+2:37
28Agnes LeoGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden15:41+2:38
29Lisa RisbyOrienteringsklubben KåreSweden15:42+2:39
30Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IdrottsklubbSweden15:45+2:42
30Ellinor TjernlundOrienteringsklubben Vilse 87Sweden15:45+2:42
32Lina BäckströmOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden15:48+2:45
33Kristin LöfgrenVaregg FleridrettSweden15:50+2:47
33Bettina AebiOrienteringsklubben LinnéSwitzerland15:50+2:47
35Helen PalmerHalden SKGreat Britain15:53+2:50
36Jenny ErikssonOrienteringsklubben KåreSweden15:55+2:52
37Rebecka NylinOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden15:56+2:53
38Josefin PerssonJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden15:57+2:54
39Elna ForsbergIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden15:58+2:55
40Elin DahlinDomnarvets Gymnastik o IdrottsföreningSweden15:59+2:56
40Linn GrällsOrienteringsklubben KåreSweden15:59+2:56
42Inga KazlauskaiteOrienteringsklubben LinnéLithuania16:03+3:00
42Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden16:03+3:00
44Josefine KlintbergEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden16:07+3:04
45Jenny LönnkvistTullinge SportklubbSweden16:10+3:07
46Lovisa PerssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden16:16+3:13
47Louise MarkstedtOrienteringsklubben SödertörnSweden16:17+3:14
48Magdalena OlssonIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden16:20+3:17
49Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden16:21+3:18
50Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden16:23+3:20
50Maja PetterssonOrienteringsklubben DackeSweden16:23+3:20
52Therese KlintbergEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden16:27+3:24
53Anneke Hald BjørgumJärla IF OrienteringsklubbNorway16:29+3:26
54Lisa RönnolsOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden16:34+3:31
55Linnea SundströmOrienteringsklubben RenenSweden16:35+3:32
56Rebecka LindbergOrienteringsklubben RoslagenSweden16:42+3:39
57Nicole ScaletLinköpings OrienteringsklubbItaly16:44+3:41
58Sarah-Jane BarrableOrienteringklubben RavinenGreat Britain16:47+3:44
59Frida ForsbergOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden16:55+3:52
59Kate MorrisonOrienteringsklubben LinnéNew Zealand16:55+3:52
61Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-KristianstadSweden17:03+4:00
62Rasa PtasekaiteOrienteringsklubben LinnéLithuania17:09+4:06
62Kristin HylanderNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden17:09+4:06
64Malin LeanderssonOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden17:13+4:10
65Julia OlssonUddevalla OrienteringsklubbSweden17:14+4:11
67Emma BergströmOrienteringsklubben VargenSweden17:24+4:21
68Sofie GustavssonOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden17:26+4:23
69Julia LauriOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden17:29+4:26
71Annika BjörkOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden17:38+4:35
73Johanna ErlandssonStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden17:46+4:43
74Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden17:51+4:48
75Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSweden17:53+4:50
76Hana HancikovaAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbCzech Republic18:06+5:03
77Michaela HallqvistMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden18:07+5:04
78Lovisa AdolfssonOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden18:12+5:09
79Maria BjörklundLeksands OrienteringsklubbSweden18:29+5:26
80Marielle LarssonOrienteringsklubben SödertörnSweden18:37+5:34
81Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbFinland18:38+5:35
82Andrea WickbomVittjärvs IdrottsklubbSweden18:39+5:36
83Alice HugossonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden18:51+5:48
84Hanna WisniewskaOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland18:57+5:54
86Lisa KaleredOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden19:12+6:09
87Maria BoisLeksands OrienteringsklubbSweden19:17+6:14
88Josefin AronssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden20:17+7:14
89Kajsa HammarströmLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden20:22+7:19
90Bente RostAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden20:26+7:23
91Emma BromarkLånghundra IdrottsföreningSweden21:06+8:03
Linda LindkvistLeksands OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Christina Lövald HellbergTäby OrienteringsklubbNorwaydid not start
Sofia AdolfssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSwedendid not start
Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner