Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Saterbygdens OK / Sweden
Date: 14 May 2015

W21E1

3 600 m, 88 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Emma KlingenbergJärla IF OrienteringsklubbDenmark13:033:37
2Lena EliassonDomnarvets Gymnastik o IdrottsföreningSweden13:43+0:403:48
2Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation13:43+0:403:48
4Nadiya VolynskaOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine14:00+0:573:53
5Catherine TaylorOrienteringsklubben LinnéGreat Britain14:06+1:033:55
6Lilian ForsgrenOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden14:10+1:073:56
7Tatyana RiabkinaHellas OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation14:11+1:083:56
8Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OrienteringsklubbSweden14:20+1:173:58
9Heidi MårtenssonNorges orienteringsforbundNorway14:31+1:284:01
10Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden14:41+1:384:04
11Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden14:48+1:454:06
11Alva OlssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden14:48+1:454:06
13Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden14:49+1:464:06
14Frida Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden14:54+1:514:08
15Annica GustafssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden14:56+1:534:08
15Karolin OhlssonJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden14:56+1:534:08
17Josefin TjernlundOrienteringsklubben Vilse 87Sweden14:58+1:554:09
18Jana KnapováSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningCzech Republic15:00+1:574:10
19Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden15:04+2:014:11
20Fredrika VångellLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden15:12+2:094:13
21Samantha SaegerOrienteringsklubben LinnéUnited States15:13+2:104:13
22Ingjerd MyhreJärla IF OrienteringsklubbNorway15:17+2:144:14
23Rebecka OlssonOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden15:26+2:234:17
24Jolanta KolosinskaOK SkogsfalkenPoland15:28+2:254:17
25Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SportklubbSweden15:32+2:294:18
26Olga PanchenkoIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbUkraine15:34+2:314:19
27Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIKSweden15:40+2:374:21
28Agnes LeoGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden15:41+2:384:21
29Lisa RisbyOrienteringsklubben KåreSweden15:42+2:394:21
30Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IdrottsklubbSweden15:45+2:424:22
30Ellinor TjernlundOrienteringsklubben Vilse 87Sweden15:45+2:424:22
32Lina BäckströmOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden15:48+2:454:23
33Kristin LöfgrenVaregg FleridrettSweden15:50+2:474:23
33Bettina AebiOrienteringsklubben LinnéSwitzerland15:50+2:474:23
35Helen PalmerHalden SKGreat Britain15:53+2:504:24
36Jenny ErikssonOrienteringsklubben KåreSweden15:55+2:524:25
37Rebecka NylinOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden15:56+2:534:25
38Josefin PerssonJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden15:57+2:544:25
39Elna ForsbergIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden15:58+2:554:26
40Elin DahlinDomnarvets Gymnastik o IdrottsföreningSweden15:59+2:564:26
40Linn GrällsOrienteringsklubben KåreSweden15:59+2:564:26
42Inga KazlauskaiteOrienteringsklubben LinnéLithuania16:03+3:004:27
42Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden16:03+3:004:27
44Josefine KlintbergEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden16:07+3:044:28
45Jenny LönnkvistTullinge SportklubbSweden16:10+3:074:29
46Lovisa PerssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden16:16+3:134:31
47Louise MarkstedtOrienteringsklubben SödertörnSweden16:17+3:144:31
48Magdalena OlssonIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden16:20+3:174:32
49Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden16:21+3:184:32
50Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden16:23+3:204:33
50Maja PetterssonOrienteringsklubben DackeSweden16:23+3:204:33
52Therese KlintbergEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden16:27+3:244:34
53Anneke Hald BjørgumJärla IF OrienteringsklubbNorway16:29+3:264:34
54Lisa RönnolsOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden16:34+3:314:36
55Linnea SundströmOrienteringsklubben RenenSweden16:35+3:324:36
56Rebecka LindbergOrienteringsklubben RoslagenSweden16:42+3:394:38
57Nicole ScaletLinköpings OrienteringsklubbItaly16:44+3:414:38
58Sarah-Jane BarrableOrienteringklubben RavinenGreat Britain16:47+3:444:39
59Frida ForsbergOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden16:55+3:524:41
59Kate MorrisonOrienteringsklubben LinnéNew Zealand16:55+3:524:41
61Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-KristianstadSweden17:03+4:004:44
62Rasa PtasekaiteOrienteringsklubben LinnéLithuania17:09+4:064:45
62Kristin HylanderNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden17:09+4:064:45
64Malin LeanderssonOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden17:13+4:104:46
65Julia OlssonUddevalla OrienteringsklubbSweden17:14+4:114:47
67Emma BergströmOrienteringsklubben VargenSweden17:24+4:214:50
68Sofie GustavssonOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden17:26+4:234:50
69Julia LauriOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden17:29+4:264:51
71Annika BjörkOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden17:38+4:354:53
73Johanna ErlandssonStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden17:46+4:434:56
74Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden17:51+4:484:57
75Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSweden17:53+4:504:58
76Hana HancikovaAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbCzech Republic18:06+5:035:01
77Michaela HallqvistMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden18:07+5:045:01
78Lovisa AdolfssonOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden18:12+5:095:03
79Maria BjörklundLeksands OrienteringsklubbSweden18:29+5:265:08
80Marielle LarssonOrienteringsklubben SödertörnSweden18:37+5:345:10
81Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbFinland18:38+5:355:10
82Andrea WickbomVittjärvs IdrottsklubbSweden18:39+5:365:10
83Alice HugossonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden18:51+5:485:14
84Hanna WisniewskaOrienteringsklubben OrionPoland18:57+5:545:15
86Lisa KaleredOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden19:12+6:095:20
87Maria BoisLeksands OrienteringsklubbSweden19:17+6:145:21
88Josefin AronssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden20:17+7:145:38
89Kajsa HammarströmLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden20:22+7:195:39
90Bente RostAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden20:26+7:235:40
91Emma BromarkLånghundra IdrottsföreningSweden21:06+8:035:51
Linda LindkvistLeksands OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Christina Lövald HellbergTäby OrienteringsklubbNorwaydid not start
Sofia AdolfssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbSwedendid not start
Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Siven Active Sport
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org