International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Saterbygdens OK / Sweden
Date: 14 May 2015

M21E1

3 900 m, 86 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden13:04
2Pavlo UshkvarokOrienteringsklubben DenselnUkraine13:21+0:17
3Emil SvenskStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden13:22+0:18
4Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbIreland13:32+0:28
4Gustav BergmanOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden13:32+0:28
6Olle BoströmJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden13:33+0:29
7Ralph StreetSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningGreat Britain13:35+0:31
8Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbFinland13:38+0:34
9Jesper LysellRehns BandyklubbSweden13:41+0:37
10Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden13:43+0:39
11Oskar SjöbergOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden13:44+0:40
12Ruslan GlebovOrienteringklubben RavinenUkraine13:45+0:41
13William LindMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden13:47+0:43
14Eskil KinnebergIFK GöteborgNorway13:50+0:46
15Trond Einar PedersliNorges orienteringsforbundNorway13:54+0:50
15Vojtech KralIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbCzech Republic13:54+0:50
17Martin RegbornHagaby Gymnastik O IFSweden13:55+0:51
18Jakob LövMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden13:57+0:53
19Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRussian Federation13:59+0:55
20Matt OgdenOrienteringsklubben LinnéNew Zealand14:01+0:57
21Niklas AldénOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden14:02+0:58
22Oleksandr KratovOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine14:05+1:01
23Bartosz PawlakSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningPoland14:08+1:04
24Daniel AttåsOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden14:09+1:05
25Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden14:13+1:09
26Morten Jarvis WestergårdJärla IF OrienteringsklubbNorway14:14+1:10
27Oskar AndrénOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden14:18+1:14
28Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden14:20+1:16
29Henrik JonssonOrienteringsklubben RodhenSweden14:21+1:17
30Jakob AnderssonOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden14:22+1:18
31Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden14:23+1:19
32Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbUkraine14:29+1:25
33Henrik LöfåsOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden14:33+1:29
34Gaute Hallan SteiwerNorges orienteringsforbundNorway14:38+1:34
35Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden14:39+1:35
35Erik BlomIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden14:39+1:35
35Mathias HallménOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden14:39+1:35
38Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation14:43+1:39
39Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IdrottsföreningSweden14:48+1:44
40Davis DislersIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaLatvia14:49+1:45
41Oskar LjungqvistIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden14:50+1:46
42Josef NordlundOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden14:52+1:48
43David LingforsOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden14:54+1:50
44Erik MartinssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden14:58+1:54
44Martin AhlbergerHestra IdrottsföreningSweden14:58+1:54
46Jens WängdahlNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden14:59+1:55
47Johan LindbergIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden15:00+1:56
47Vladimir TregubovMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaRussian Federation15:00+1:56
49Erik ClassonOrienteringsklubben OrintoSweden15:01+1:57
49Kalle BergmanOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden15:01+1:57
51Erik BomanGävle OrienteringsklubbSweden15:02+1:58
51Nick BarrableOrienteringklubben RavinenGreat Britain15:02+1:58
53Jeremy GenarJärfälla OrienteringsklubbBelgium15:04+2:00
54Assar HellströmOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden15:06+2:02
55David BejbomJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden15:08+2:04
55Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenJärfälla OrienteringsklubbSweden15:08+2:04
57Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden15:09+2:05
58Pontus PeterssonOrienteringsklubben OrionSweden15:10+2:06
59Espen Hultgreen WeltzienJärla IF OrienteringsklubbNorway15:11+2:07
60Albin SjöhedGävle OrienteringsklubbSweden15:17+2:13
61Sergei RjabyshkinPaimion RastiEstonia15:21+2:17
62Gustav EklöfUlricehamns OrienteringsklubbSweden15:23+2:19
63Oskar DanielsAttunda OrienteringsklubbSweden15:25+2:21
64Josh BeechOrienteringsklubben SödertörnGreat Britain15:29+2:25
65Jacob LindstamOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden15:32+2:28
66Robert JohanssonTäby OrienteringsklubbSweden15:35+2:31
67Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden15:36+2:32
68Martin LarssonHestra IdrottsföreningSweden15:37+2:33
69Ross SmithOrienteringsklubben LinnéUnited States15:40+2:36
70Robin PousetteLånghundra IdrottsföreningSweden15:42+2:38
70Andreas BerganderEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden15:42+2:38
72Guy SaboOrienteringsklubben OrionIsrael15:43+2:39
73Martin GelinderAttunda OrienteringsklubbSweden15:48+2:44
74Anton SundgrenLånghundra IdrottsföreningSweden15:56+2:52
75Andreas HolmqvistHestra IdrottsföreningSweden16:14+3:10
76Emil KaleredOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden16:21+3:17
77Axel WrådheAttunda OrienteringsklubbSweden16:36+3:32
78Emil RankkaOrienteringsklubben RoxenSweden16:40+3:36
79Marcus BerggrenNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden16:46+3:42
80Anton HallorOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden16:47+3:43
81Jonatan AronssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden17:00+3:56
82Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden21:23+8:19
Erik RostMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenmispunched
Markus AdolfssonTullinge SportklubbSwedenmispunched
Anton TynongÄrla IdrottsföreningSwedenmispunched
Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbNorwaymispunched
Rickard BörjessonVänersborgs SkidklubbSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org