International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Saterbygdens OK / Sweden
Date: 14 May 2015

M21E1

3 900 m, 86 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden13:043:21
2Pavlo UshkvarokOrienteringsklubben DenselnUkraine13:21+0:173:25
3Emil SvenskStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden13:22+0:183:25
4Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbIreland13:32+0:283:28
4Gustav BergmanOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden13:32+0:283:28
6Olle BoströmJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden13:33+0:293:28
7Ralph StreetSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningGreat Britain13:35+0:313:28
8Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbFinland13:38+0:343:29
9Jesper LysellRehns BandyklubbSweden13:41+0:373:30
10Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden13:43+0:393:31
11Oskar SjöbergOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden13:44+0:403:31
12Ruslan GlebovOrienteringklubben RavinenUkraine13:45+0:413:31
13William LindMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden13:47+0:433:32
14Eskil KinnebergIFK GöteborgNorway13:50+0:463:32
15Trond Einar PedersliNorges orienteringsforbundNorway13:54+0:503:33
15Vojtech KralIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbCzech Republic13:54+0:503:33
17Martin RegbornHagaby Gymnastik O IFSweden13:55+0:513:34
18Jakob LövMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden13:57+0:533:34
19Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRussian Federation13:59+0:553:35
20Matt OgdenOrienteringsklubben LinnéNew Zealand14:01+0:573:35
21Niklas AldénOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden14:02+0:583:35
22Oleksandr KratovOrienteringsklubben OrionUkraine14:05+1:013:36
23Bartosz PawlakSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningPoland14:08+1:043:37
24Daniel AttåsOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden14:09+1:053:37
25Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden14:13+1:093:38
26Morten Jarvis WestergårdJärla IF OrienteringsklubbNorway14:14+1:103:38
27Oskar AndrénOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden14:18+1:143:40
28Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden14:20+1:163:40
29Henrik JonssonOrienteringsklubben RodhenSweden14:21+1:173:40
30Jakob AnderssonOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden14:22+1:183:41
31Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden14:23+1:193:41
32Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbUkraine14:29+1:253:42
33Henrik LöfåsOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden14:33+1:293:43
34Gaute Hallan SteiwerNorges orienteringsforbundNorway14:38+1:343:45
35Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden14:39+1:353:45
35Erik BlomIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden14:39+1:353:45
35Mathias HallménOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden14:39+1:353:45
38Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbRussian Federation14:43+1:393:46
39Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IdrottsföreningSweden14:48+1:443:47
40Davis DislersIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaLatvia14:49+1:453:47
41Oskar LjungqvistIdrottsklubben HakarpspojkarnaSweden14:50+1:463:48
42Josef NordlundOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden14:52+1:483:48
43David LingforsOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden14:54+1:503:49
44Erik MartinssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden14:58+1:543:50
44Martin AhlbergerHestra IdrottsföreningSweden14:58+1:543:50
46Jens WängdahlNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden14:59+1:553:50
47Johan LindbergIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden15:00+1:563:50
47Vladimir TregubovMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaRussian Federation15:00+1:563:50
49Erik ClassonOrienteringsklubben OrintoSweden15:01+1:573:51
49Kalle BergmanOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden15:01+1:573:51
51Erik BomanGävle OrienteringsklubbSweden15:02+1:583:51
51Nick BarrableOrienteringklubben RavinenGreat Britain15:02+1:583:51
53Jeremy GenarJärfälla OrienteringsklubbBelgium15:04+2:003:51
54Assar HellströmOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden15:06+2:023:52
55David BejbomJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden15:08+2:043:52
55Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenJärfälla OrienteringsklubbSweden15:08+2:043:52
57Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden15:09+2:053:53
58Pontus PeterssonOrienteringsklubben OrionSweden15:10+2:063:53
59Espen Hultgreen WeltzienJärla IF OrienteringsklubbNorway15:11+2:073:53
60Albin SjöhedGävle OrienteringsklubbSweden15:17+2:133:55
61Sergei RjabyshkinPaimion RastiEstonia15:21+2:173:56
62Gustav EklöfUlricehamns OrienteringsklubbSweden15:23+2:193:56
63Oskar DanielsAttunda OrienteringsklubbSweden15:25+2:213:57
64Josh BeechOrienteringsklubben SödertörnGreat Britain15:29+2:253:58
65Jacob LindstamOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden15:32+2:283:58
66Robert JohanssonTäby OrienteringsklubbSweden15:35+2:313:59
67Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden15:36+2:324:00
68Martin LarssonHestra IdrottsföreningSweden15:37+2:334:00
69Ross SmithOrienteringsklubben LinnéUnited States15:40+2:364:01
70Robin PousetteLånghundra IdrottsföreningSweden15:42+2:384:01
70Andreas BerganderEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden15:42+2:384:01
72Guy SaboOrienteringsklubben OrionIsrael15:43+2:394:01
73Martin GelinderAttunda OrienteringsklubbSweden15:48+2:444:03
74Anton SundgrenLånghundra IdrottsföreningSweden15:56+2:524:05
75Andreas HolmqvistHestra IdrottsföreningSweden16:14+3:104:09
76Emil KaleredOrienteringsklubben DenselnSweden16:21+3:174:11
77Axel WrådheAttunda OrienteringsklubbSweden16:36+3:324:15
78Emil RankkaOrienteringsklubben RoxenSweden16:40+3:364:16
79Marcus BerggrenNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden16:46+3:424:17
80Anton HallorOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden16:47+3:434:18
81Jonatan AronssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden17:00+3:564:21
82Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden21:23+8:195:28
Erik RostMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenmispunched
Markus AdolfssonTullinge SportklubbSwedenmispunched
Anton TynongÄrla IdrottsföreningSwedenmispunched
Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøIFK Lidingös Skid o OrienteringsklubbNorwaymispunched
Rickard BörjessonVänersborgs SkidklubbSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org