Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Saterbygdens OK / Sweden
Date: 14 May 2015

M21E1

3 900 m, 86 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Jonas Leandersson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 13:04 3:21
2 Pavlo Ushkvarok OK Denseln 13:21 +0:17 3:25
3 Emil Svensk Stora Tuna OK 13:22 +0:18 3:25
4 Nicolas Simonin IFK Lidingö SOK 13:32 +0:28 3:28
4 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen 13:32 +0:28 3:28
6 Olle Boström Järla Orientering 13:33 +0:29 3:28
7 Ralph Street Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 13:35 +0:31 3:28
8 Mårten Boström IFK Lidingö SOK 13:38 +0:34 3:29
9 Jesper Lysell Rehns BK 13:41 +0:37 3:30
10 Anton Sjökvist Stora Tuna OK 13:43 +0:39 3:31
11 Oskar Sjöberg OK Linné 13:44 +0:40 3:31
12 Ruslan Glebov OK Ravinen 13:45 +0:41 3:31
13 William Lind Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:47 +0:43 3:32
14 Eskil Kinneberg IFK Göteborg 13:50 +0:46 3:32
15 Trond Einar Pedersli Norges orienteringsforbund 13:54 +0:50 3:33
15 Vojtech Kral IFK Mora OK 13:54 +0:50 3:33
17 Martin Regborn Hagaby GOIF 13:55 +0:51 3:34
18 Jakob Löv Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:57 +0:53 3:34
19 Dmitrij Tsvetkov Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:59 +0:55 3:35
20 Matt Ogden OK Linné 14:01 +0:57 3:35
21 Niklas Aldén OK Linné 14:02 +0:58 3:35
22 Oleksandr Kratov OK Orion 14:05 +1:01 3:36
23 Bartosz Pawlak Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 14:08 +1:04 3:37
24 Daniel Attås OK Tisaren 14:09 +1:05 3:37
25 Eric Börjeskog Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 14:13 +1:09 3:38
26 Morten Jarvis Westergård Järla Orientering 14:14 +1:10 3:38
27 Oskar Andrén OK Tisaren 14:18 +1:14 3:40
28 Rasmus Elmelid Linköpings OK 14:20 +1:16 3:40
29 Henrik Jonsson OK Rodhen 14:21 +1:17 3:40
30 Jakob Andersson OK Linné 14:22 +1:18 3:41
31 Kent Ohlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 14:23 +1:19 3:41
32 Artem Panchenko IFK Mora OK 14:29 +1:25 3:42
33 Henrik Löfås OK Linné 14:33 +1:29 3:43
34 Gaute Hallan Steiwer Norges orienteringsforbund 14:38 +1:34 3:45
35 Jakob Enmark Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 14:39 +1:35 3:45
35 Erik Blom IFK Mora OK 14:39 +1:35 3:45
35 Mathias Hallmén OK Denseln 14:39 +1:35 3:45
38 Roman Ryapolov IFK Mora OK 14:43 +1:39 3:46
39 Viktor Silvemark Ärla IF 14:48 +1:44 3:47
40 Davis Dislers IK Hakarpspojkarna 14:49 +1:45 3:47
41 Oskar Ljungqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 14:50 +1:46 3:48
42 Josef Nordlund OK Linné 14:52 +1:48 3:48
43 David Lingfors OK Linné 14:54 +1:50 3:49
44 Erik Martinsson Linköpings OK 14:58 +1:54 3:50
44 Martin Ahlberger Hestra IF 14:58 +1:54 3:50
46 Jens Wängdahl Nyköpings OK 14:59 +1:55 3:50
47 Johan Lindberg IFK Mora OK 15:00 +1:56 3:50
47 Vladimir Tregubov Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:00 +1:56 3:50
49 Erik Classon OK Orinto 15:01 +1:57 3:51
49 Kalle Bergman OK Ravinen 15:01 +1:57 3:51
51 Erik Boman Gävle OK 15:02 +1:58 3:51
51 Nick Barrable OK Ravinen 15:02 +1:58 3:51
53 Jeremy Genar Järfälla OK 15:04 +2:00 3:51
54 Assar Hellström OK Ravinen 15:06 +2:02 3:52
55 David Bejbom Järla Orientering 15:08 +2:04 3:52
55 Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen Järfälla OK 15:08 +2:04 3:52
57 Thomas Carlsson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:09 +2:05 3:53
58 Pontus Petersson OK Orion 15:10 +2:06 3:53
59 Espen Hultgreen Weltzien Järla Orientering 15:11 +2:07 3:53
60 Albin Sjöhed Gävle OK 15:17 +2:13 3:55
61 Sergei Rjabyshkin Paimion Rasti 15:21 +2:17 3:56
62 Gustav Eklöf Ulricehamns OK 15:23 +2:19 3:56
63 Oskar Daniels Attunda OK 15:25 +2:21 3:57
64 Josh Beech OK Södertörn 15:29 +2:25 3:58
65 Jacob Lindstam OK Ravinen 15:32 +2:28 3:58
66 Robert Johansson Täby OK 15:35 +2:31 3:59
67 Pontus Karlsson Markbygdens OK 15:36 +2:32 4:00
68 Martin Larsson Hestra IF 15:37 +2:33 4:00
69 Ross Smith OK Linné 15:40 +2:36 4:01
70 Robin Pousette Långhundra IF 15:42 +2:38 4:01
70 Andreas Bergander Eksjö SOK 15:42 +2:38 4:01
72 Guy Sabo OK Orion 15:43 +2:39 4:01
73 Martin Gelinder Attunda OK 15:48 +2:44 4:03
74 Anton Sundgren Långhundra IF 15:56 +2:52 4:05
75 Andreas Holmqvist Hestra IF 16:14 +3:10 4:09
76 Emil Kalered OK Denseln 16:21 +3:17 4:11
77 Axel Wrådhe Attunda OK 16:36 +3:32 4:15
78 Emil Rankka OK Roxen 16:40 +3:36 4:16
79 Marcus Berggren Nyköpings OK 16:46 +3:42 4:17
80 Anton Hallor OK Tisaren 16:47 +3:43 4:18
81 Jonatan Aronsson OK Tisaren 17:00 +3:56 4:21
82 Daniel Martinsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 21:23 +8:19 5:28
Erik Rost Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna mispunched
Markus Adolfsson Tullinge SK mispunched
Anton Tynong Ärla IF mispunched
Øystein Kvaal Østerbø IFK Lidingö SOK mispunched
Rickard Börjesson Vänersborgs SK did not start
Daniel Nilsson Nyköpings OK cancelled
Niklas Olofsson OK Pan-Kristianstad cancelled
Anton Östlin Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna cancelled

W21E1

3 600 m, 88 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Emma Klingenberg Järla Orientering 13:03 3:37
2 Lena Eliasson Domnarvets GOIF 13:43 +0:40 3:48
2 Galina Vinogradova Alfta-Ösa OK 13:43 +0:40 3:48
4 Nadiya Volynska OK Orion 14:00 +0:57 3:53
5 Catherine Taylor OK Linné 14:06 +1:03 3:55
6 Lilian Forsgren OK Tisaren 14:10 +1:07 3:56
7 Tatyana Riabkina Hellas Orientering 14:11 +1:08 3:56
8 Sara Hagström Falköpings AIK OK 14:20 +1:17 3:58
9 Heidi Mårtensson Norges orienteringsforbund 14:31 +1:28 4:01
10 Anna Forsberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 14:41 +1:38 4:04
11 Josefine Engström Alfta-Ösa OK 14:48 +1:45 4:06
11 Alva Olsson Linköpings OK 14:48 +1:45 4:06
13 Sara Eskilsson Alfta-Ösa OK 14:49 +1:46 4:06
14 Frida Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 14:54 +1:51 4:08
15 Annica Gustafsson IFK Lidingö SOK 14:56 +1:53 4:08
15 Karolin Ohlsson Järla Orientering 14:56 +1:53 4:08
17 Josefin Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 14:58 +1:55 4:09
18 Jana Knapová Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 15:00 +1:57 4:10
19 Moa Enmark Göteborg-Majorna OK 15:04 +2:01 4:11
20 Fredrika Vångell Linköpings OK 15:12 +2:09 4:13
21 Samantha Saeger OK Linné 15:13 +2:10 4:13
22 Ingjerd Myhre Järla Orientering 15:17 +2:14 4:14
23 Rebecka Olsson OK Linné 15:26 +2:23 4:17
24 Jolanta Kolosinska OK Skogsfalken 15:28 +2:25 4:17
25 Johanna Lönnkvist Tullinge SK 15:32 +2:29 4:18
26 Olga Panchenko IFK Mora OK 15:34 +2:31 4:19
27 Amilia Björklund Sävedalens AIK 15:40 +2:37 4:21
28 Agnes Leo Göteborg-Majorna OK 15:41 +2:38 4:21
29 Lisa Risby OK Kåre 15:42 +2:39 4:21
30 Evelina Wickbom Vittjärvs IK 15:45 +2:42 4:22
30 Ellinor Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 15:45 +2:42 4:22
32 Lina Bäckström OK Linné 15:48 +2:45 4:23
33 Kristin Löfgren Varegg Fleridrett 15:50 +2:47 4:23
33 Bettina Aebi OK Linné 15:50 +2:47 4:23
35 Helen Palmer Halden SK 15:53 +2:50 4:24
36 Jenny Eriksson OK Kåre 15:55 +2:52 4:25
37 Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren 15:56 +2:53 4:25
38 Josefin Persson Järla Orientering 15:57 +2:54 4:25
39 Elna Forsberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 15:58 +2:55 4:26
40 Elin Dahlin Domnarvets GOIF 15:59 +2:56 4:26
40 Linn Grälls OK Kåre 15:59 +2:56 4:26
42 Inga Kazlauskaite OK Linné 16:03 +3:00 4:27
42 Jannie Hagård OK Pan-Kristianstad 16:03 +3:00 4:27
44 Josefine Klintberg Eksjö SOK 16:07 +3:04 4:28
45 Jenny Lönnkvist Tullinge SK 16:10 +3:07 4:29
46 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 16:16 +3:13 4:31
47 Louise Markstedt OK Södertörn 16:17 +3:14 4:31
48 Magdalena Olsson IFK Mora OK 16:20 +3:17 4:32
49 Anna Wallin Göteborg-Majorna OK 16:21 +3:18 4:32
50 Emma Bergman Göteborg-Majorna OK 16:23 +3:20 4:33
50 Maja Pettersson OK Dacke 16:23 +3:20 4:33
52 Therese Klintberg Eksjö SOK 16:27 +3:24 4:34
53 Anneke Hald Bjørgum Järla Orientering 16:29 +3:26 4:34
54 Lisa Rönnols OK Linné 16:34 +3:31 4:36
55 Linnea Sundström OK Renen 16:35 +3:32 4:36
56 Rebecka Lindberg OK Roslagen 16:42 +3:39 4:38
57 Nicole Scalet Linköpings OK 16:44 +3:41 4:38
58 Sarah-Jane Barrable OK Ravinen 16:47 +3:44 4:39
59 Frida Forsberg OK Ravinen 16:55 +3:52 4:41
59 Kate Morrison OK Linné 16:55 +3:52 4:41
61 Nicole Ljungdahl OK Pan-Kristianstad 17:03 +4:00 4:44
62 Rasa Ptasekaite OK Linné 17:09 +4:06 4:45
62 Kristin Hylander Nyköpings OK 17:09 +4:06 4:45
64 Malin Leandersson OK Tyr 17:13 +4:10 4:46
65 Julia Olsson Uddevalla OK 17:14 +4:11 4:47
67 Emma Bergström OK Vargen 17:24 +4:21 4:50
68 Sofie Gustavsson OK Tyr 17:26 +4:23 4:50
69 Julia Lauri OK Tisaren 17:29 +4:26 4:51
71 Annika Björk OK Linné 17:38 +4:35 4:53
73 Johanna Erlandsson Stora Tuna OK 17:46 +4:43 4:56
74 Viktoria Ernstsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 17:51 +4:48 4:57
75 Annika Carlberg Sundsvalls OK 17:53 +4:50 4:58
76 Hana Hancikova Alfta-Ösa OK 18:06 +5:03 5:01
77 Michaela Hallqvist Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:07 +5:04 5:01
78 Lovisa Adolfsson OK Denseln 18:12 +5:09 5:03
79 Maria Björklund Leksands OK 18:29 +5:26 5:08
80 Marielle Larsson OK Södertörn 18:37 +5:34 5:10
81 Matleena Boström IFK Lidingö SOK 18:38 +5:35 5:10
82 Andrea Wickbom Vittjärvs IK 18:39 +5:36 5:10
83 Alice Hugosson IFK Lidingö SOK 18:51 +5:48 5:14
84 Hanna Wisniewska OK Orion 18:57 +5:54 5:15
86 Lisa Kalered OK Denseln 19:12 +6:09 5:20
87 Maria Bois Leksands OK 19:17 +6:14 5:21
88 Josefin Aronsson OK Tisaren 20:17 +7:14 5:38
89 Kajsa Hammarström Linköpings OK 20:22 +7:19 5:39
90 Bente Rost Alfta-Ösa OK 20:26 +7:23 5:40
91 Emma Bromark Långhundra IF 21:06 +8:03 5:51
Linda Lindkvist Leksands OK mispunched
Christina Lövald Hellberg Täby OK did not start
Sofia Adolfsson IFK Lidingö SOK did not start
Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK did not start
Annika Billstam OK Linné cancelled
Sara Bengtsson Långhundra IF cancelled
Elin Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna cancelled
Anna Bachman IFK Lidingö SOK cancelled
Amanda Holmgren Vittjärvs IK cancelled
Sara Sjökvist Järla Orientering cancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!