International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup 2015 Round 2 Long distance

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup 2015 Round 2 Long distance
Organisers: Halden SK / Idefjordens SK / Ljungskile FK / Norway / Stangenas AIS / Sweden
Date: 3 June 2015

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Julian DentMen (106)1:41:11+11:147:01

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
73Vanessa RoundWomen (87)1:36:54+29:3710:36

AUT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Gernot KerschbaumerMen (106)1:43:37+13:407:11

AUT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
71Helmut GremmelMen (106)1:55:59+26:028:03

BLR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Anastasia DenisovaWomen (87)1:24:58+17:419:18

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Ivan SirakovMen (106)did not finish

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Kiril NikolovMen (106)1:37:08+7:116:44

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
70Iliana IlievaWomen (87)1:34:15+26:5810:19

CAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
94Michael SvobodaMen (106)2:22:53+52:569:55

CAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Emily KempWomen (87)1:20:29+13:128:48

CAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Louise OramWomen (87)1:32:37+25:2010:08

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Jan SedivyMen (106)1:38:07+8:106:48

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Vojtech KralMen (106)1:43:43+13:467:12

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Pavel KubatMen (106)1:44:22+14:257:14

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Milos NykodymMen (106)1:46:08+16:117:22

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Jan ProchazkaMen (106)1:46:53+16:567:25

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Daniel HajekMen (106)1:49:56+19:597:38

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Eva JurenikovaWomen (87)1:18:12+10:558:33

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Michaela OmovaWomen (87)1:20:54+13:378:51

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Dana Safka BrozkovaWomen (87)1:21:58+14:418:58

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Adela IndrakovaWomen (87)1:25:44+18:279:23

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Lenka PoklopovaWomen (87)1:29:37+22:209:48

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
71Eva KabathovaWomen (87)1:34:45+27:2810:22

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Tue LassenMen (106)did not finish

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Thor NorskovMen (106)1:46:08+16:117:22

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Rasmus DjurhuusMen (106)1:46:36+16:397:24

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
80Christian BobachMen (106)2:00:15+30:188:21

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ida BobachWomen (87)1:07:177:22

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Emma KlingenbergWomen (87)1:17:27+10:108:28

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Ane LindeWomen (87)1:28:22+21:059:40

ESP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
73Antonio Martinez PerezMen (106)1:56:24+26:278:05

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Lauri SildMen (106)1:40:20+10:236:58

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Timo SildMen (106)1:44:50+14:537:16

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Sander VaherMen (106)1:48:50+18:537:33

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
72Peeter PihlMen (106)1:56:13+26:168:04

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Annika RihmaWomen (87)1:24:47+17:309:17

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Evely KaasikuWomen (87)1:26:56+19:399:31

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Sigrid RuulWomen (87)1:30:17+23:009:53

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Tero FoehrMen (106)did not finish

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Fredric PortinMen (106)1:35:50+5:536:39

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Marten B BostromMen (106)1:40:17+10:206:57

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Jarkko HuovilaMen (106)1:44:45+14:487:16

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Tobias HenrikssonMen (106)1:45:46+15:497:20

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Miika KirmulaMen (106)1:47:37+17:407:28

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Topi PenttinenMen (106)1:51:41+21:447:45

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
69Oskari LiukkonenMen (106)1:55:27+25:308:01

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Sofia HaajanenWomen (87)1:14:06+6:498:06

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Merja RantanenWomen (87)1:15:56+8:398:19

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Miia NiittynenWomen (87)1:18:03+10:468:32

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Saila KinniWomen (87)1:18:19+11:028:34

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Venla NiemiWomen (87)1:18:43+11:268:37

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Sari AnttonenWomen (87)1:20:09+12:528:46

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Jenny PatanaWomen (87)1:22:48+15:319:04

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Thierry GueorgiouMen (106)1:31:56+1:596:23

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Frederic TranchandMen (106)1:34:59+5:026:35

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Lucas BassetMen (106)1:39:11+9:146:53

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Philippe AdamskiMen (106)1:41:24+11:277:02

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Vincent CoupatMen (106)1:46:06+16:097:22

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Theo FleurentMen (106)1:53:07+23:107:51

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
84Loic CapbernMen (106)2:04:47+34:508:39

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Amelie ChataingWomen (87)1:20:13+12:568:47

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Isia BassetWomen (87)1:26:46+19:299:30

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
67Lea VercellottiWomen (87)1:31:46+24:2910:03

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
69Lauriane BeauvisageWomen (87)1:33:49+26:3210:16

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Graham GristwoodMen (106)did not finish

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Duncan BirtwistleMen (106)disqualified

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Alasdair McleodMen (106)1:43:04+13:077:09

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Matthew SpeakeMen (106)1:44:05+14:087:13

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Hector HainesMen (106)1:47:45+17:487:28

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Ralph StreetMen (106)1:52:12+22:157:47

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Ewan MccarthyMen (106)1:53:44+23:477:53

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
77James TullieMen (106)1:58:38+28:418:14

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Catherine TaylorWomen (87)did not finish

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Claire WardWomen (87)1:19:29+12:128:42

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Hollie OrrWomen (87)1:22:27+15:109:01

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Charlotte WatsonWomen (87)1:22:41+15:249:03

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Jessica TullieWomen (87)1:28:51+21:349:43

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Helen PalmerWomen (87)1:29:40+22:239:49

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Bojan BlumensteinMen (106)did not finish

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
78Bjarne FriedrichsMen (106)1:58:52+28:558:15

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
90Matthias KretzschmarMen (106)2:13:40+43:439:16

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Susen LoeschWomen (87)1:27:26+20:099:34

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
72Arntraut GoetschWomen (87)1:35:26+28:0910:27

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
80Sabine RothaugWomen (87)1:42:29+35:1211:13

HUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Fanni GyurkoWomen (87)1:31:31+24:1410:01

IRL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Nicolas SimoninMen (106)1:47:09+17:127:26

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
76Marco SeppiMen (106)1:57:48+27:518:10

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
87Riccardo ScaletMen (106)2:09:18+39:218:58

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
92Giacomo ZagonelMen (106)2:16:42+46:459:29

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
93Michele CaraglioMen (106)2:16:57+47:009:30

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
76Lia PatscheiderWomen (87)1:41:34+34:1711:07

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
77Michela GuizzardiWomen (87)1:41:36+34:1911:07

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
78Lucia CurzioWomen (87)1:41:58+34:4111:10

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
81Viola ZagonelWomen (87)1:48:20+41:0311:51

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Edgars BertuksMen (106)1:45:01+15:047:17

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Andris JubelisMen (106)1:45:31+15:347:19

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
83Janis KumsMen (106)2:01:06+31:098:24

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Inga DambeWomen (87)1:18:51+11:348:38

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Algirdas BartkeviciusMen (106)disqualified

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Vilius AleliunasMen (106)1:48:06+18:097:30

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
82Liutauras BileviciusMen (106)2:01:04+31:078:24

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
86Donatas StulgysMen (106)2:08:15+38:188:54

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Gabija RazaityteWomen (87)1:23:47+16:309:10

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Inga KazlauskaiteWomen (87)1:27:21+20:049:34

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Magne DaehliMen (106)1:35:08+5:116:36

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Carl Godager KaasMen (106)1:36:37+6:406:42

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Ulf Forseth IndgaardMen (106)1:39:21+9:246:53

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Jon Aukrust OsmoenMen (106)1:45:40+15:437:20

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Bjorn EkebergMen (106)1:45:41+15:447:20

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Hakon Jarvis WestergardMen (106)1:46:31+16:347:23

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Yngve SkogstadMen (106)1:47:47+17:507:29

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
70Martin VisterMen (106)1:55:48+25:518:02

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ida Marie Naess BjoergulWomen (87)1:13:45+6:288:04

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Anne Margrethe Hausken NordbergWomen (87)1:13:55+6:388:05

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Tone WigemyrWomen (87)1:16:40+9:238:23

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Heidi BagstevoldWomen (87)1:16:44+9:278:24

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Kamilla OlaussenWomen (87)1:17:42+10:258:30

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Maren Jansson HaverstadWomen (87)1:17:43+10:268:30

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Silje Ekroll JahrenWomen (87)1:20:05+12:488:46

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Marte NarumWomen (87)1:22:34+15:179:02

NZL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65Tim RobertsonMen (106)1:53:09+23:127:51

NZL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Matt OgdenMen (106)1:54:34+24:377:57

NZL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
89Shamus MorrisonMen (106)2:12:52+42:559:13

NZL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
91Toby ScottMen (106)2:15:59+46:029:26

NZL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Lizzie InghamWomen (87)1:23:36+16:199:09

NZL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
79Laura RobertsonWomen (87)1:42:14+34:5711:11

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Wojciech DwojakMen (106)did not finish

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Bartosz PawlakMen (106)did not finish

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Piotr ParfianowiczMen (106)did not finish

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
75Wojciech KowalskiMen (106)1:57:16+27:198:08

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Jolanta KolosinskaWomen (87)disqualified

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Paulina FaronWomen (87)1:26:11+18:549:26

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
74Hanna WisniewskaWomen (87)1:37:27+30:1010:40

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
75Ewa GwozdzWomen (87)1:38:10+30:5310:45

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Dmitry TsvetkovMen (106)1:42:21+12:247:06

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Leonid NovikovMen (106)1:43:22+13:257:10

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Valentin NovikovMen (106)1:43:42+13:457:12

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
67Artem PopovMen (106)1:54:08+24:117:55

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
74Dmitrii PoliakovMen (106)1:56:29+26:328:05

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
79Dmitrii NakonechnyiMen (106)1:59:45+29:488:18

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
85Pavel ShestakovMen (106)2:06:54+36:578:48

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Anastasia TrubkinaWomen (87)did not finish

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Svetlana MironovaWomen (87)1:12:45+5:287:58

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Julia NovikovaWomen (87)1:20:08+12:518:46

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Natalya EfimovaWomen (87)1:21:54+14:378:58

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Anastasia RudnayaWomen (87)1:24:21+17:049:14

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65Galina VinogradovaWomen (87)1:31:14+23:579:59

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Matthias KyburzMen (106)1:29:576:14

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Daniel HubmannMen (106)1:33:36+3:396:30

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Martin HubmannMen (106)1:36:58+7:016:44

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Fabian HertnerMen (106)1:38:33+8:366:50

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Andreas KyburzMen (106)1:40:04+10:076:56

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Andreas RueedlingerMen (106)1:45:12+15:157:18

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Baptiste RollierMen (106)1:46:36+16:397:24

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Florian HowaldMen (106)1:49:44+19:477:37

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Julia GrossWomen (87)1:15:52+8:358:18

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Sabine HauswirthWomen (87)1:16:46+9:298:24

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Judith WyderWomen (87)1:17:30+10:138:29

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Sara LuescherWomen (87)1:17:32+10:158:29

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Rahel FriederichWomen (87)1:18:57+11:408:38

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Sarina JenzerWomen (87)1:22:23+15:069:01

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Elena RoosWomen (87)1:22:57+15:409:05

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Lilly GrossWomen (87)1:29:04+21:479:45

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Lisa HolerWomen (87)1:30:48+23:319:56

SVK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
81Michal KrajcikMen (106)2:00:22+30:258:21

SWE

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Tove AlexanderssonWomen (87)1:08:22+1:057:29
3Gustav BergmanMen (106)1:32:30+2:336:25
5Olle BostromMen (106)1:33:52+3:556:31
6William LindMen (106)1:33:55+3:586:31
8Lilian ForsgrenWomen (87)1:14:54+7:378:12
9Emma JohanssonWomen (87)1:15:28+8:118:15
12Kristin LofgrenWomen (87)1:16:40+9:238:23
13Johan RunessonMen (106)1:37:21+7:246:45
16Oskar SjoebergMen (106)1:38:17+8:206:49
16Karolin OhlssonWomen (87)1:17:14+9:578:27
17Filip DahlgrenMen (106)1:38:21+8:246:49
19Albin RidefeltMen (106)1:38:44+8:476:51
26Lisa RisbyWomen (87)1:18:47+11:308:37
30Anna BachmanWomen (87)1:19:31+12:148:42
37Josefine EngstromWomen (87)1:21:33+14:168:55
57Annika BillstamWomen (87)1:28:07+20:509:39
0Anton OstlinMen (106)did not finish

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Ruslan GlibovMen (106)1:37:39+7:426:46

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Oleksandr KratovMen (106)1:39:24+9:276:54

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Denys ShcherbakovMen (106)1:42:52+12:557:08

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Pavlo UshkvarokMen (106)1:44:00+14:037:13

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Artem PanchenkoMen (106)1:50:53+20:567:42

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Nadiya VolynskaWomen (87)1:13:36+6:198:03

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
82Olena PostelniakWomen (87)1:48:27+41:1011:52

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
83Olena PitirimovaWomen (87)1:51:49+44:3212:14

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
84Olga SlutaWomen (87)1:52:11+44:5412:17

USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
88Giacomo BarboneMen (106)2:10:54+40:579:05

USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
95Matej SeboMen (106)2:58:52+1:28:5512:25

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org