International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal O'Meeting 2015 - 2

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O'Meeting 2015 - 2
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 16 February 2015

[035] CN Alvito

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65João Mega FigueiredoM21SE (97)1:49:59+23:486:08

[052] GD4C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Tiago Gingão LealM21SE (97)1:46:02+19:515:55

[070] COC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
79Paulo FrancoM21SE (97)2:03:58+37:476:55

[073] CMo Funchal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Miguel SilvaM21SE (97)1:47:42+21:316:01

[090] ADFA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Pedro NogueiraM21SE (97)1:45:06+18:555:52

[090] ADFA

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Luís SilvaM21SE (97)did not start

[151] GafanhOri

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Tiago RomãoM21SE (97)1:39:02+12:515:31

[151] GafanhOri

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Manuel HortaM21SE (97)1:44:00+17:495:48

[1511] Individual RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
83Maxim SimakovM21SE (97)2:09:30+43:197:14

[2267] Colivenc

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Roger CasalM21SE (97)1:41:22+15:115:39

[2267] Colivenc

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Andreu BlanesM21SE (97)did not finish

[2776] COB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Pau LlorensM21SE (97)did not finish

[6550] HS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Einari HeinaroM21SE (97)1:40:20+14:095:36

[6874] LS-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Aleksi AnttolainenM21SE (97)1:35:46+9:355:21

[7259] IKHP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Oskar LjungqvistM21SE (97)1:37:00+10:495:25

[7259] IKHP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Kalvis MihailovsM21SE (97)did not finish

[7293] ADAAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
71Fábio KuczkoskiM21SE (97)1:55:21+29:106:26

[7293] ADAAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
72Sidnaldo SousaM21SE (97)1:56:08+29:576:29

[7526] OK Ravinen - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
69Jacob LindstamM21SE (97)1:54:07+27:566:22

[7526] OK Ravinen - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Kalle BergmanM21SE (97)did not finish

[7526] OK Ravinen - OPOR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Gustav BergmanM21SE (97)did not start

[7527] NTNUI - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Thomas Natvig ÅrstadM21SE (97)1:34:57+8:465:18

[7527] NTNUI - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Hans Petter MathisenM21SE (97)1:39:55+13:445:34

[7527] NTNUI - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Vegard RuttenborgM21SE (97)1:42:02+15:515:42

[7527] NTNUI - OPOR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Martin HosetM21SE (97)did not start

[7529] Hestra IF -OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
82Martin LarssonM21SE (97)2:08:01+41:507:09

[7529] Hestra IF -OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
84Martin AhlbergerM21SE (97)2:21:10+54:597:53

[7531] OK Trian - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Otto SimosasM21SE (97)1:33:45+7:345:14

[7531] OK Trian - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Topi PenttinenM21SE (97)1:41:59+15:485:41

[7531] OK Trian - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Filip BrunellM21SE (97)1:48:56+22:456:05

[7531] OK Trian - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
75Victor MansnerM21SE (97)1:58:28+32:176:37

[7532] Pôles France U -OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13BASSET LucasM21SE (97)1:31:27+5:165:06

[7532] Pôles France U -OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36CAPBERN LoïcM21SE (97)1:39:06+12:555:32

[7532] Pôles France U -OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60DUBOIS RémiM21SE (97)1:48:45+22:346:04

[7532] Pôles France U -OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
70BAUDOT RémiM21SE (97)1:54:46+28:356:24

[7532] Pôles France U -OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
80SUTTER OlivierM21SE (97)2:06:24+40:137:03

[7532] Pôles France U -OPOR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
ADAMSKI PhilippeM21SE (97)did not start

[7557] Halden SK O-POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Magne DæhliM21SE (97)1:30:16+4:055:02

[7557] Halden SK O-POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Antonio Martínez PérezM21SE (97)1:33:55+7:445:14

[7557] Halden SK O-POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Espen FiskumM21SE (97)1:44:10+17:595:49

[7557] Halden SK O-POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Olav LundanesM21SE (97)did not finish

[7557] Halden SK O-POR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Fredric PortinM21SE (97)did not start

[7557] Halden SK O-POR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Fredrik EliassonM21SE (97)did not start

[7564] OLG Bern - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Lukas DienerM21SE (97)1:47:40+21:296:00

[7565] Nydalen SK - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Bojan BlumensteinM21SE (97)1:41:58+15:475:41

[7565] Nydalen SK - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Anders VisterM21SE (97)1:47:50+21:396:01

[7571] KR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Aaro AsikainenM21SE (97)1:27:20+1:094:52

[7571] KR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Kiril NikolovM21SE (97)1:29:01+2:504:58

[7571] KR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Jere PajunenM21SE (97)1:36:54+10:435:24

[7571] KR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jan PetrzelaM21SE (97)did not finish

[7571] KR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Hannu AirilaM21SE (97)did not finish

[7578] Fossum IF - OPOR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Emil AhlbäckM21SE (97)did not start

[7582] Variant5 Targ - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Ivan Nikolaev SirakovM21SE (97)1:32:22+6:115:09

[7591] Hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Benjamin AnciauxM21SE (97)1:43:15+17:045:46

[7591] Hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Desmond FranssenM21SE (97)1:48:48+22:376:04

[7591] Hamok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
81Jeroen HoekxM21SE (97)2:07:21+41:107:06

[7618] VänersborgsSK - OPOR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Rickard BörjessonM21SE (97)did not start

[7619] HSV Pinkafeld - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Markus LangM21SE (97)1:48:57+22:466:05

[7620] ol norska - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
74Michael DubachM21SE (97)1:57:18+31:076:33

[7621] OKPanKristians -OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Gernot Kerschbaumer M21SE (97)1:26:114:48

[7623] Austria O Team- OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Robert MerlM21SE (97)1:29:28+3:174:59

[7623] Austria O Team- OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Christian WartbichlerM21SE (97)did not finish

[7623] Austria O Team- OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Matthias ReinerM21SE (97)mispunched

[7635] TP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Severi KymäläinenM21SE (97)1:30:11+4:005:02

[7635] TP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Simon BrändliM21SE (97)1:39:10+12:595:32

[7653] VaajTe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Toni SaariM21SE (97)did not finish

[7661] CorkO - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
78Darren BurkeM21SE (97)2:00:50+34:396:45

[7664] OK Linné - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Albin RidefeltM21SE (97)1:27:18+1:074:52

[7674] CNOC - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ruairi ShortM21SE (97)mispunched

[7675] USV Jena - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Sören LöschM21SE (97)1:35:10+8:595:18

[7690] Swiss O Team - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Rollier BaptisteM21SE (97)1:28:23+2:124:56

[7690] Swiss O Team - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Hubmann MartinM21SE (97)1:29:26+3:154:59

[7690] Swiss O Team - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Denzler AlainM21SE (97)1:36:06+9:555:22

[7690] Swiss O Team - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Hägler KasparM21SE (97)1:37:08+10:575:25

[7690] Swiss O Team - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Schneider FlorianM21SE (97)1:42:57+16:465:45

[7690] Swiss O Team - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Schubnell LukasM21SE (97)did not finish

[7739] ELITE CO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ronaldo AlmeidaM21SE (97)did not finish

[7756] TuMe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Jussi SunaM21SE (97)1:36:03+9:525:21

[7756] TuMe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Edgars BertuksM21SE (97)1:36:54+10:435:24

[7756] TuMe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Antti ParjanneM21SE (97)1:38:25+12:145:29

[7764] Malungs OK Sk - OPOR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
David AnderssonM21SE (97)did not start

[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Håkon Jarvis WestergårdM21SE (97)1:34:10+7:595:15

[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Ivan KuchmenkoM21SE (97)1:41:23+15:125:39

[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
77Oscar BjörckM21SE (97)1:59:35+33:246:40

[7767] FRSO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Clément DemeuseM21SE (97)1:49:51+23:406:08

[7767] FRSO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
76François Van der OuderaaM21SE (97)1:59:03+32:526:39

[7787] GMOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Johan RunessonM21SE (97)1:33:25+7:145:13

[7787] GMOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Robbie AndersonM21SE (97)1:50:43+24:326:11

[7799] Schnäbi OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
73François BornerM21SE (97)1:56:51+30:406:31

[7811] Ulricehamns OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Erik Nilsson SimkovicsM21SE (97)1:37:52+11:415:28

[7817] German National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Bjarne FriedrichsM21SE (97)1:40:28+14:175:36

[7817] German National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
67Immanuel BergerM21SE (97)1:52:41+26:306:17

[7868] ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Riccardo ScaletM21SE (97)1:53:42+27:316:21

[7873] SNO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Bartosz PawlakM21SE (97)1:30:28+4:175:03

[7873] SNO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Jakob EnmarkM21SE (97)1:32:12+6:015:09

[7873] SNO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Ralph StreetM21SE (97)1:35:52+9:415:21

[7878] RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Valentin NovikovM21SE (97)1:28:19+2:084:56

[7881] Savedalens AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Sergej FedatsenkaM21SE (97)1:40:16+14:055:36

[7899] Bad. & Straths OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42James TullieM21SE (97)1:40:24+14:135:36

[7904] Interlopers - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Scott FraserM21SE (97)1:29:49+3:385:01

[7904] Interlopers - OPOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Hector HainesM21SE (97)1:31:52+5:415:07

[7904] Interlopers - OPOR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Murray StrainM21SE (97)did not start

[7914] POM-BÄR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Samuel KellerM21SE (97)1:43:06+16:555:45

[7916] Gävle OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Erik BomanM21SE (97)1:47:41+21:306:00

[7930] BSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Carl Godager KaasM21SE (97)1:34:11+8:005:15

[7943] PR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Frédéric TranchandM21SE (97)1:34:32+8:215:16

[7943] PR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Daniel StenlundM21SE (97)1:39:24+13:135:33

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org