International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal O'Meeting 2015 - 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O'Meeting 2015 - 2
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 16 February 2015

M21SE

17 900 m, 97 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Gernot Kerschbaumer  [7621] OKPanKristians -OPOR 1:26:11 4:48
2 Albin Ridefelt [7664] OK Linné - OPOR 1:27:18 +1:07 4:52
3 Aaro Asikainen [7571] KR 1:27:20 +1:09 4:52
4 Valentin Novikov [7878] RUS 1:28:19 +2:08 4:56
5 Rollier Baptiste [7690] Swiss O Team - OPOR 1:28:23 +2:12 4:56
6 Kiril Nikolov [7571] KR 1:29:01 +2:50 4:58
7 Hubmann Martin [7690] Swiss O Team - OPOR 1:29:26 +3:15 4:59
8 Robert Merl [7623] Austria O Team- OPOR 1:29:28 +3:17 4:59
9 Scott Fraser [7904] Interlopers - OPOR 1:29:49 +3:38 5:01
10 Severi Kymäläinen [7635] TP 1:30:11 +4:00 5:02
11 Magne Dæhli [7557] Halden SK O-POR 1:30:16 +4:05 5:02
12 Bartosz Pawlak [7873] SNO 1:30:28 +4:17 5:03
13 BASSET Lucas [7532] Pôles France U -OPOR 1:31:27 +5:16 5:06
14 Hector Haines [7904] Interlopers - OPOR 1:31:52 +5:41 5:07
15 Jakob Enmark [7873] SNO 1:32:12 +6:01 5:09
16 Ivan Nikolaev Sirakov [7582] Variant5 Targ - OPOR 1:32:22 +6:11 5:09
17 Johan Runesson [7787] GMOK 1:33:25 +7:14 5:13
18 Otto Simosas [7531] OK Trian - OPOR 1:33:45 +7:34 5:14
19 Antonio Martínez Pérez [7557] Halden SK O-POR 1:33:55 +7:44 5:14
20 Håkon Jarvis Westergård [7765] Järla Orienteri-OPOR 1:34:10 +7:59 5:15
21 Carl Godager Kaas [7930] BSK 1:34:11 +8:00 5:15
22 Frédéric Tranchand [7943] PR 1:34:32 +8:21 5:16
23 Thomas Natvig Årstad [7527] NTNUI - OPOR 1:34:57 +8:46 5:18
24 Sören Lösch [7675] USV Jena - OPOR 1:35:10 +8:59 5:18
25 Aleksi Anttolainen [6874] LS-37 1:35:46 +9:35 5:21
26 Ralph Street [7873] SNO 1:35:52 +9:41 5:21
27 Jussi Suna [7756] TuMe 1:36:03 +9:52 5:21
28 Denzler Alain [7690] Swiss O Team - OPOR 1:36:06 +9:55 5:22
29 Jere Pajunen [7571] KR 1:36:54 +10:43 5:24
29 Edgars Bertuks [7756] TuMe 1:36:54 +10:43 5:24
31 Oskar Ljungqvist [7259] IKHP 1:37:00 +10:49 5:25
32 Hägler Kaspar [7690] Swiss O Team - OPOR 1:37:08 +10:57 5:25
33 Erik Nilsson Simkovics [7811] Ulricehamns OK 1:37:52 +11:41 5:28
34 Antti Parjanne [7756] TuMe 1:38:25 +12:14 5:29
35 Tiago Romão [151] GafanhOri 1:39:02 +12:51 5:31
36 CAPBERN Loïc [7532] Pôles France U -OPOR 1:39:06 +12:55 5:32
37 Simon Brändli [7635] TP 1:39:10 +12:59 5:32
38 Daniel Stenlund [7943] PR 1:39:24 +13:13 5:33
39 Hans Petter Mathisen [7527] NTNUI - OPOR 1:39:55 +13:44 5:34
40 Sergej Fedatsenka [7881] Savedalens AIK 1:40:16 +14:05 5:36
41 Einari Heinaro [6550] HS 1:40:20 +14:09 5:36
42 James Tullie [7899] Bad. & Straths OPOR 1:40:24 +14:13 5:36
43 Bjarne Friedrichs [7817] German National Team 1:40:28 +14:17 5:36
44 Roger Casal [2267] Colivenc 1:41:22 +15:11 5:39
45 Ivan Kuchmenko [7765] Järla Orienteri-OPOR 1:41:23 +15:12 5:39
46 Bojan Blumenstein [7565] Nydalen SK - OPOR 1:41:58 +15:47 5:41
47 Topi Penttinen [7531] OK Trian - OPOR 1:41:59 +15:48 5:41
48 Vegard Ruttenborg [7527] NTNUI - OPOR 1:42:02 +15:51 5:42
49 Schneider Florian [7690] Swiss O Team - OPOR 1:42:57 +16:46 5:45
50 Samuel Keller [7914] POM-BÄR 1:43:06 +16:55 5:45
51 Benjamin Anciaux [7591] Hamok 1:43:15 +17:04 5:46
52 Manuel Horta [151] GafanhOri 1:44:00 +17:49 5:48
53 Espen Fiskum [7557] Halden SK O-POR 1:44:10 +17:59 5:49
54 Pedro Nogueira [090] ADFA 1:45:06 +18:55 5:52
55 Tiago Gingão Leal [052] GD4C 1:46:02 +19:51 5:55
56 Lukas Diener [7564] OLG Bern - OPOR 1:47:40 +21:29 6:00
57 Erik Boman [7916] Gävle OK 1:47:41 +21:30 6:00
58 Miguel Silva [073] CMo Funchal 1:47:42 +21:31 6:01
59 Anders Vister [7565] Nydalen SK - OPOR 1:47:50 +21:39 6:01
60 DUBOIS Rémi [7532] Pôles France U -OPOR 1:48:45 +22:34 6:04
61 Desmond Franssen [7591] Hamok 1:48:48 +22:37 6:04
62 Filip Brunell [7531] OK Trian - OPOR 1:48:56 +22:45 6:05
63 Markus Lang [7619] HSV Pinkafeld - OPOR 1:48:57 +22:46 6:05
64 Clément Demeuse [7767] FRSO 1:49:51 +23:40 6:08
65 João Mega Figueiredo [035] CN Alvito 1:49:59 +23:48 6:08
66 Robbie Anderson [7787] GMOK 1:50:43 +24:32 6:11
67 Immanuel Berger [7817] German National Team 1:52:41 +26:30 6:17
68 Riccardo Scalet [7868] ITA 1:53:42 +27:31 6:21
69 Jacob Lindstam [7526] OK Ravinen - OPOR 1:54:07 +27:56 6:22
70 BAUDOT Rémi [7532] Pôles France U -OPOR 1:54:46 +28:35 6:24
71 Fábio Kuczkoski [7293] ADAAN 1:55:21 +29:10 6:26
72 Sidnaldo Sousa [7293] ADAAN 1:56:08 +29:57 6:29
73 François Borner [7799] Schnäbi OK 1:56:51 +30:40 6:31
74 Michael Dubach [7620] ol norska - OPOR 1:57:18 +31:07 6:33
75 Victor Mansner [7531] OK Trian - OPOR 1:58:28 +32:17 6:37
76 François Van der Ouderaa [7767] FRSO 1:59:03 +32:52 6:39
77 Oscar Björck [7765] Järla Orienteri-OPOR 1:59:35 +33:24 6:40
78 Darren Burke [7661] CorkO - OPOR 2:00:50 +34:39 6:45
79 Paulo Franco [070] COC 2:03:58 +37:47 6:55
80 SUTTER Olivier [7532] Pôles France U -OPOR 2:06:24 +40:13 7:03
81 Jeroen Hoekx [7591] Hamok 2:07:21 +41:10 7:06
82 Martin Larsson [7529] Hestra IF -OPOR 2:08:01 +41:50 7:09
83 Maxim Simakov [1511] Individual RUS 2:09:30 +43:19 7:14
84 Martin Ahlberger [7529] Hestra IF -OPOR 2:21:10 +54:59 7:53
Ruairi Short [7674] CNOC - OPOR mispunched
Matthias Reiner [7623] Austria O Team- OPOR mispunched
Schubnell Lukas [7690] Swiss O Team - OPOR did not finish
Ronaldo Almeida [7739] ELITE CO did not finish
Pau Llorens [2776] COB did not finish
Kalle Bergman [7526] OK Ravinen - OPOR did not finish
Christian Wartbichler [7623] Austria O Team- OPOR did not finish
Andreu Blanes [2267] Colivenc did not finish
Toni Saari [7653] VaajTe did not finish
Kalvis Mihailovs [7259] IKHP did not finish
Hannu Airila [7571] KR did not finish
Jan Petrzela [7571] KR did not finish
Olav Lundanes [7557] Halden SK O-POR did not finish
David Andersson [7764] Malungs OK Sk - OPOR did not start
Murray Strain [7904] Interlopers - OPOR did not start
Rickard Börjesson [7618] VänersborgsSK - OPOR did not start
Fredrik Eliasson [7557] Halden SK O-POR did not start
Martin Hoset [7527] NTNUI - OPOR did not start
Luís Silva [090] ADFA did not start
Emil Ahlbäck [7578] Fossum IF - OPOR did not start
Fredric Portin [7557] Halden SK O-POR did not start
ADAMSKI Philippe [7532] Pôles France U -OPOR did not start
Gustav Bergman [7526] OK Ravinen - OPOR did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org