International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal O'Meeting 2015 - 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O'Meeting 2015 - 2
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 16 February 2015

M21SE

17 900 m, 97 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Gernot Kerschbaumer [7621] OKPanKristians -OPORAustria1:26:114:48
2Albin Ridefelt[7664] OK Linné - OPORSweden1:27:18+1:074:52
3Aaro Asikainen[7571] KRFinland1:27:20+1:094:52
4Valentin Novikov[7878] RUSRussian Federation1:28:19+2:084:56
5Rollier Baptiste[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:28:23+2:124:56
6Kiril Nikolov[7571] KRBulgaria1:29:01+2:504:58
7Hubmann Martin[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:29:26+3:154:59
8Robert Merl[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustria1:29:28+3:174:59
9Scott Fraser[7904] Interlopers - OPORGreat Britain1:29:49+3:385:01
10Severi Kymäläinen[7635] TPFinland1:30:11+4:005:02
11Magne Dæhli[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:30:16+4:055:02
12Bartosz Pawlak[7873] SNOPoland1:30:28+4:175:03
13BASSET Lucas[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:31:27+5:165:06
14Hector Haines[7904] Interlopers - OPORGreat Britain1:31:52+5:415:07
15Jakob Enmark[7873] SNOSweden1:32:12+6:015:09
16Ivan Nikolaev Sirakov[7582] Variant5 Targ - OPORBulgaria1:32:22+6:115:09
17Johan Runesson[7787] GMOKSweden1:33:25+7:145:13
18Otto Simosas[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:33:45+7:345:14
19Antonio Martínez Pérez[7557] Halden SK O-PORSpain1:33:55+7:445:14
20Håkon Jarvis Westergård[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORNorway1:34:10+7:595:15
21Carl Godager Kaas[7930] BSKNorway1:34:11+8:005:15
22Frédéric Tranchand[7943] PRFrance1:34:32+8:215:16
23Thomas Natvig Årstad[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorway1:34:57+8:465:18
24Sören Lösch[7675] USV Jena - OPORGermany1:35:10+8:595:18
25Aleksi Anttolainen[6874] LS-37Finland1:35:46+9:355:21
26Ralph Street[7873] SNOGreat Britain1:35:52+9:415:21
27Jussi Suna[7756] TuMeFinland1:36:03+9:525:21
28Denzler Alain[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:36:06+9:555:22
29Jere Pajunen[7571] KRFinland1:36:54+10:435:24
29Edgars Bertuks[7756] TuMeLatvia1:36:54+10:435:24
31Oskar Ljungqvist[7259] IKHPSweden1:37:00+10:495:25
32Hägler Kaspar[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:37:08+10:575:25
33Erik Nilsson Simkovics[7811] Ulricehamns OKAustria1:37:52+11:415:28
34Antti Parjanne[7756] TuMeFinland1:38:25+12:145:29
35Tiago Romão[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:39:02+12:515:31
36CAPBERN Loïc[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:39:06+12:555:32
37Simon Brändli[7635] TPSwitzerland1:39:10+12:595:32
38Daniel Stenlund[7943] PRFinland1:39:24+13:135:33
39Hans Petter Mathisen[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorway1:39:55+13:445:34
40Sergej Fedatsenka[7881] Savedalens AIKBelarus1:40:16+14:055:36
41Einari Heinaro[6550] HSFinland1:40:20+14:095:36
42James Tullie[7899] Bad. & Straths OPORGreat Britain1:40:24+14:135:36
43Bjarne Friedrichs[7817] German National TeamGermany1:40:28+14:175:36
44Roger Casal[2267] ColivencSpain1:41:22+15:115:39
45Ivan Kuchmenko[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORRussian Federation1:41:23+15:125:39
46Bojan Blumenstein[7565] Nydalen SK - OPORGermany1:41:58+15:475:41
47Topi Penttinen[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:41:59+15:485:41
48Vegard Ruttenborg[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorway1:42:02+15:515:42
49Schneider Florian[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:42:57+16:465:45
50Samuel Keller[7914] POM-BÄRSwitzerland1:43:06+16:555:45
51Benjamin Anciaux[7591] HamokBelgium1:43:15+17:045:46
52Manuel Horta[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:44:00+17:495:48
53Espen Fiskum[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:44:10+17:595:49
54Pedro Nogueira[090] ADFAPortugal1:45:06+18:555:52
55Tiago Gingão Leal[052] GD4CPortugal1:46:02+19:515:55
56Lukas Diener[7564] OLG Bern - OPORSwitzerland1:47:40+21:296:00
57Erik Boman[7916] Gävle OKSweden1:47:41+21:306:00
58Miguel Silva[073] CMo FunchalPortugal1:47:42+21:316:01
59Anders Vister[7565] Nydalen SK - OPORNorway1:47:50+21:396:01
60DUBOIS Rémi[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:48:45+22:346:04
61Desmond Franssen[7591] HamokBelgium1:48:48+22:376:04
62Filip Brunell[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:48:56+22:456:05
63Markus Lang[7619] HSV Pinkafeld - OPORAustria1:48:57+22:466:05
64Clément Demeuse[7767] FRSOBelgium1:49:51+23:406:08
65João Mega Figueiredo[035] CN AlvitoPortugal1:49:59+23:486:08
66Robbie Anderson[7787] GMOKCanada1:50:43+24:326:11
67Immanuel Berger[7817] German National TeamGermany1:52:41+26:306:17
68Riccardo Scalet[7868] ITAItaly1:53:42+27:316:21
69Jacob Lindstam[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSweden1:54:07+27:566:22
70BAUDOT Rémi[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:54:46+28:356:24
71Fábio Kuczkoski[7293] ADAANBrazil1:55:21+29:106:26
72Sidnaldo Sousa[7293] ADAANBrazil1:56:08+29:576:29
73François Borner[7799] Schnäbi OKSwitzerland1:56:51+30:406:31
74Michael Dubach[7620] ol norska - OPORSwitzerland1:57:18+31:076:33
75Victor Mansner[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:58:28+32:176:37
76François Van der Ouderaa[7767] FRSOBelgium1:59:03+32:526:39
77Oscar Björck[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORSweden1:59:35+33:246:40
78Darren Burke[7661] CorkO - OPORIreland2:00:50+34:396:45
79Paulo Franco[070] COCPortugal2:03:58+37:476:55
80SUTTER Olivier[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance2:06:24+40:137:03
81Jeroen Hoekx[7591] HamokBelgium2:07:21+41:107:06
82Martin Larsson[7529] Hestra IF -OPORSweden2:08:01+41:507:09
83Maxim Simakov[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation2:09:30+43:197:14
84Martin Ahlberger[7529] Hestra IF -OPORSweden2:21:10+54:597:53
Ruairi Short[7674] CNOC - OPORIrelandmispunched
Matthias Reiner[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustriamispunched
Schubnell Lukas[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerlanddid not finish
Ronaldo Almeida[7739] ELITE COBrazildid not finish
Pau Llorens[2776] COBSpaindid not finish
Kalle Bergman[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSwedendid not finish
Christian Wartbichler[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustriadid not finish
Andreu Blanes[2267] ColivencSpaindid not finish
Toni Saari[7653] VaajTeFinlanddid not finish
Kalvis Mihailovs[7259] IKHPLatviadid not finish
Hannu Airila[7571] KRFinlanddid not finish
Jan Petrzela[7571] KRCzech Republicdid not finish
Olav Lundanes[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorwaydid not finish
David Andersson[7764] Malungs OK Sk - OPORSwedendid not start
Murray Strain[7904] Interlopers - OPORGreat Britaindid not start
Rickard Börjesson[7618] VänersborgsSK - OPORSwedendid not start
Fredrik Eliasson[7557] Halden SK O-PORSwedendid not start
Martin Hoset[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorwaydid not start
Luís Silva[090] ADFAPortugaldid not start
Emil Ahlbäck[7578] Fossum IF - OPORNorwaydid not start
Fredric Portin[7557] Halden SK O-PORFinlanddid not start
ADAMSKI Philippe[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrancedid not start
Gustav Bergman[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org