International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Jan Kjellstrom International Festival of Orienteering Day 2

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Jan Kjellstrom International Festival of Orienteering Day 2
Organiser: Great Britain
Date: 4 April 2015

3roc

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
75Colm MoranMen (151)45:147:56
119Gerard ButlerMen (151)55:429:46

AIRE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
92Ben StevensMen (151)48:048:25

AIRE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
95Jack WoodMen (151)49:448:43

AIRE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
107Robert KellyMen (151)52:289:12

AIRE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Florence HainesWomen (110)45:469:32

AIRE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
99Emily WoodWomen (110)1:14:4515:34

ANCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
69Monika TopinkovaWomen (110)53:4411:11

Angelniemen Ankkuri

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Emily KempWomen (110)44:389:17

AROS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
87Duncan CoombsMen (151)47:148:17

AROS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
123Ed NicholasMen (151)56:529:58

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Vanessa RoundWomen (110)43:239:02

BASOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Ewan McCarthyMen (151)38:306:45

BASOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35James TullieMen (151)39:496:59

BASOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Jessica TullieWomen (110)43:149:00

BOK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
101Ben MaliphantMen (151)50:538:55
103James HargreavesMen (151)51:359:02
127Keith AgmenMen (151)58:0310:11

Cambridge Sports Union

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
80Alexandra JospeWomen (110)57:4812:02

CHIG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
122Harold WyberMen (151)56:389:56

CHIG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
143Josh JennerMen (151)1:17:3013:35

CLOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Peter BrayMen (151)43:137:34

CLOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
97Mark BownMen (151)49:578:45

CLOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
98Duncan ArcherMen (151)50:128:48

CLOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
141Christopher MacKenzieMen (151)1:10:2312:20

CLOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
88Hanne KinnunenWomen (110)1:02:4813:05

CLYDE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Alasdair McLeodMen (151)40:037:01

CLYDE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
134Simon GardnerMen (151)1:01:4810:50

CLYDE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Adela JakobovaWomen (110)43:149:00

CLYDE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
93Mirjam AllikWomen (110)1:09:4714:32

CNOC

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Niamh O BoyleWomen (110)53:2411:07
72Conor ShortMen (151)44:397:50
88Seamus OBoyleMen (151)47:218:18
90Ruairi ShortMen (151)47:418:21
100Kevin O BoyleMen (151)50:528:55
102Regina KellyWomen (110)1:30:3718:52
113Hugh CashellMen (151)54:079:29

Cork O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
76Shane LynchMen (151)45:167:56

Cork O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
70Aislinn KendallWomen (110)54:0811:16

CorkO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
81Darren BurkeMen (151)45:488:02
91Cillin CorbettMen (151)47:468:22

CUOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
128Dan SafkaMen (151)58:1410:12

CUOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
139John OckendenMen (151)1:05:3011:29

Czech National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Katerina ChromaWomen (110)50:0710:26

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Jan ProchazkaMen (151)35:546:17

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Pavel KubatMen (151)36:366:25

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Jan SedivyMen (151)36:406:25

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Vojtech KralMen (151)36:596:29

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Milos NykodymMen (151)37:496:38

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Adam ChloupekMen (151)39:096:52

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Marek MinarMen (151)39:286:55

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Marek SchusterMen (151)41:077:12

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Tomas KubelkaMen (151)41:367:17

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Michal HubacekMen (151)43:067:33

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
69Ondrej SemikMen (151)44:277:47

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Eva JurenikovaWomen (110)40:408:28

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Adela IndrakovaWomen (110)43:299:03

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Lenka PoklopovaWomen (110)44:369:17

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Vendula HorcickovaWomen (110)45:339:29

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Michaela OmovaWomen (110)46:099:36

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Denisa KosovaWomen (110)46:529:45

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Eva KabathovaWomen (110)48:5910:12

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Marketa TesarovaWomen (110)50:2510:30

Czech orienteering team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jana KnapovaWomen (110)mispunched

Danish National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Soren BobachMen (151)35:286:13

Danish National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Soren Schwartz SorensenMen (151)37:566:39

Danish National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Christian BobachMen (151)38:566:49

Danish National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Thor NorskovMen (151)39:066:51

Danish National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
99Soren StrungeMen (151)50:448:54

Danish National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
125Anders BachhausenMen (151)57:5810:10

Danish National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tue LassenMen (151)mispunched

Danish National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ida BobachWomen (110)37:167:45

Danish National Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Maja AlmWomen (110)39:578:19

DEE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Dave SchorahMen (151)41:087:12

DEE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
86Ciaran AllenMen (151)47:038:15

DEVON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
133Duncan TaylorMen (151)1:00:5110:40

DRONGO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
70Ben WindsorMen (151)44:327:48
84Matthew VokesMen (151)46:388:10

DUO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Eoin McCulloughMen (151)43:227:36

EBOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Matthew SpeakeMen (151)37:276:34

EBOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Jonny MalleyMen (151)43:117:34

EBOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Josh BeechMen (151)mispunched

EBOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Louise MarkstedtWomen (110)50:2610:30

ERYRI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
84Helen HanstockWomen (110)1:00:2812:35

ERYRI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
101Jennifer WilliamsonWomen (110)1:19:0516:28

ESOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Claire WardWomen (110)43:309:03

ESOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Rebecca HardingWomen (110)45:319:28

ESOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Helen BridleWomen (110)46:339:41

ESOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
85Jo StevensonWomen (110)1:01:4412:51

EUOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
115Andrew LindsayMen (151)54:389:35

EUOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Charlotte WatsonWomen (110)43:589:09

EUOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Jo ShepherdWomen (110)45:489:32

EUOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Rona LindsayWomen (110)47:409:55

EUOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Alison CampbellWomen (110)50:4510:34

EUOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
91Jessica OrrWomen (110)1:06:4813:55

EUOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Katrina McLeodWomen (110)mispunched

FERMO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
145Stephen OReillyMen (151)1:26:4715:13

FERMO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
96Ciara LargeyWomen (110)1:12:3215:06

FERMO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
103Eibhlin LargeyWomen (110)1:42:0221:15

FVO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Graham GristwoodMen (151)34:216:01

FVO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Mark NixonMen (151)42:337:27

FVO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Marcus PinkerMen (151)43:387:39

GRAMP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Tim GomersallMen (151)42:497:30

Great Eastern Navigators

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
106Laurence QuinnMen (151)52:199:10

Hagaby GoIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Beata FalkWomen (110)40:198:23

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
82Fredrik EliassonMen (151)46:168:07

hamok

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Thomas van Der KleijMen (151)42:587:32
68Benjamin AnciauxMen (151)44:247:47

HH

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
79Bryony HardingWomen (110)56:4311:48
86Becky RafteryWomen (110)1:01:5212:53

Hiisi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
109Saku AsikainenMen (151)52:389:14

HKIOF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
142Chi Kin ManMen (151)1:12:3212:43

HKIOF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
146Joseph LoMen (151)1:39:4217:29

IFK Lidingö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Julian DentMen (151)39:396:57

IFK Lidingö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Felicity BrownWomen (110)mispunched

IFK Lidingö SOK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Marten BostromMen (151)37:256:33
40Nicolas SimoninMen (151)40:187:04
88Matleena BostromWomen (110)1:02:4813:05

IFK Moras OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Anastasia TrubkinaWomen (110)46:549:46

IK Grane Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Christine MikkelsenWomen (110)48:0310:00

INT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Scott FraserMen (151)35:196:11

INT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Jegor KostylevMen (151)37:556:39

INT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Hector HainesMen (151)38:206:43

INT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Oleg ChepelinMen (151)41:507:20

INT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Murray StrainMen (151)42:027:22

INT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Alan CherryMen (151)42:227:25

INT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
136Graeme AcklandMen (151)1:02:2110:56

Italy team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Marco SeppiMen (151)41:307:16

Italy team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
77Riccardo ScaletMen (151)45:197:57

Italy team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Michela GuizzardiWomen (110)47:429:56

JOKA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Evely KaasikuWomen (110)52:3710:57

Kalevan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Thierry GueorgiouMen (151)34:406:04

Kangasala SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
96Tuomas FjallstromMen (151)49:508:44

KERNO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
130Scott CollierMen (151)58:4810:18

KJ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Lauri SildMen (151)35:336:14

KJ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Timo SildMen (151)39:346:56

LEI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
120Simon BradburyMen (151)56:199:52

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
76Sanna ErikssonWomen (110)55:4611:37

LOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
114Matthew RookeMen (151)54:089:29

LOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
125Robert BrowneMen (151)57:5810:10

LOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Hollie OrrWomen (110)38:057:56

LOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Carrie BeadleWomen (110)48:2810:05

LOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
81Sarah AtkinsonWomen (110)58:1512:08

LVO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
98Olivia BaxterWomen (110)1:14:1715:28

MAROC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Helen PalmerWomen (110)42:248:50

MAROC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Hazel WrightWomen (110)52:2110:54

MAROC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
71Kirsty CoombsWomen (110)54:1311:17

MDOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
85Thomas FellbaumMen (151)46:508:12

MS Parma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Peeter PihlMen (151)43:177:35

NOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
67Richard RobinsonMen (151)44:027:43

NOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
93Andrew LlewellynMen (151)48:178:28

NOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
102Joe TauntonMen (151)51:098:58

NOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
75Rose SchorahWomen (110)55:2111:31

NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Amelie ChataingWomen (110)41:238:37

OD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
138Kin Kwan KwokMen (151)1:03:5611:12

OD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Toni ODonovanWomen (110)48:0210:00

OD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Kirsten StrainWomen (110)52:2410:55

OD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
92Sophie KirkWomen (110)1:09:1714:26

OK Kolmården

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
83Linn BrannebyWomen (110)58:4912:15

OK Linné

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Catherine TaylorWomen (110)40:108:22
43Samantha SaegerWomen (110)48:4110:08
45Annika BillstamWomen (110)48:5210:10
89Ross SmithMen (151)47:258:19
94Riina KuuseloWomen (110)1:10:3814:42

OLK Argus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Natalia VinogradovaWomen (110)51:0110:37

OttawaOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
131Jeff TeutschMen (151)58:5610:20

OUOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Jamie ParkinsonMen (151)41:177:14

OUOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
144Josh MilnerMen (151)1:18:4513:48

OUOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
100Aini VuorinenWomen (110)1:17:1816:06

PFO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Sophie HorrocksWomen (110)50:2410:30

Polish National Team

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Wojciech KowalskiMen (151)36:406:25
21Paulina FaronWomen (110)45:119:24
30Bartosz PawlakMen (151)39:176:53
41Wojciech DwojakMen (151)40:307:06
47Zuzanna KubickaWomen (110)49:3010:18
50Piotr ParfianowiczMen (151)41:377:18
57Michal OlejnikMen (151)43:057:33
63Hanna WisniewskaWomen (110)52:4911:00
64Daria LajnWomen (110)52:5811:02
95Agata StankiewiczWomen (110)1:10:4214:43
Ewa GwozdzWomen (110)mispunched

RR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Douglas TullieMen (151)34:476:06

RR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
87Kirstin MaxwellWomen (110)1:02:4013:03

SARUM

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Lucy ButtWomen (110)48:2510:05
112Thomas ButtMen (151)54:039:28

SAX

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
129Richard PurkisMen (151)58:1610:13

SBOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Kris JonesMen (151)39:557:00

SBOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
79Ben MitchellMen (151)45:307:58

SELOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
78Joe MercerMen (151)45:247:57

SELOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
74Elspeth InglebyWomen (110)55:1111:29

SHUOC

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Jonathan CrickmoreMen (151)39:016:50
47William GardnerMen (151)41:277:16
94Nicholas BarberMen (151)48:288:30
137Tommy HortonMen (151)1:02:2710:57
140Alexander MooreMen (151)1:06:2711:39
Mike BeasantMen (151)mispunched

SLOW

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
108Matthew SchepisiMen (151)52:359:13

SLOW

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
110Edward CatmurMen (151)52:529:16

SLOW

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
121Thomas CochraneMen (151)56:229:53

SLOW

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
124Ludovic MaillardMen (151)57:1010:01

SLOW

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
135Ian WebbMen (151)1:02:0510:53

SLOW

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ralph StreetMen (151)mispunched

SLOW

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Katrin HardingWomen (110)52:3410:57

SLOW

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65Abi WeedsWomen (110)53:0211:02

SLOW

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
72Helen GardnerWomen (110)54:1511:18

SLOW

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
90Sarah-Jane BarrableWomen (110)1:04:5013:30

SN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
82Tim BealeMen (151)46:168:07

SN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Alice LeakeWomen (110)48:3610:07

SN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Ruth HolmesWomen (110)53:2811:08

SN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sarah RollinsWomen (110)mispunched

SPOOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Rhys Findlay-RobinsonMen (151)43:537:41

SROC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Rebecca RookeWomen (110)49:3910:20
82Heather GardnerWomen (110)58:4112:13

SV Turbine Neubrandenburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
73Ed NashMen (151)44:447:50

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Matthias KyburzMen (151)34:025:58

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Fabian HertnerMen (151)34:336:03

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Andreas KyburzMen (151)34:346:03

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Baptiste RollierMen (151)34:536:07

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Sven AschwandenMen (151)38:276:44

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Andreas RueedlingerMen (151)39:016:50

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Ueli WerrenMen (151)40:407:08

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Yves AschwandenMen (151)43:057:33

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
74Lukas DienerMen (151)44:487:51

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Julia GrossWomen (110)39:038:08

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Sara LuescherWomen (110)40:368:27

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Sabine HauswirthWomen (110)41:258:37

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Sarina JenzerWomen (110)44:249:15

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Judith WyderWomen (110)45:219:26

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Elena RoosWomen (110)46:079:36

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Lilly GrossWomen (110)47:419:56

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Sina TommerWomen (110)48:1410:02

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Martina RuchWomen (110)48:4810:10

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Salome SchweizerWomen (110)50:1010:27

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Martina SeiterleWomen (110)51:3110:43

Swiss Orienteering Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
77Marion AebiWomen (110)56:0311:40

SWOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
132Rhodri BuffettMen (151)1:00:3710:38

SYO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Oli JohnsonMen (151)40:027:01

SYO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
71Nick BarrableMen (151)44:387:49

SYO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
73Laura DanielWomen (110)54:4811:25

Täby OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Daniel HajekMen (151)40:137:03
58Christina Lovald HellbergWomen (110)51:3510:44
118Robert JohanssonMen (151)55:249:43

TAD

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Philippe AdamskiMen (151)34:376:04
65Benjamin LepoutreMen (151)43:447:40

TVOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Anne EdwardsWomen (110)53:2411:07

UBOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
105Matthew WhippleMen (151)52:089:08

UBOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
97Abigail KerrWomen (110)1:13:1215:15

UCCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
111Josh OSullivan-HourihanMen (151)53:349:23

Ulricehamns OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
116Gustav EklofMen (151)54:549:37

Unattached

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
104Jonathan KendallMen (151)51:509:05

Unattached

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Heather MonroWomen (110)46:319:41

UYOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
104Helen MillerWomen (110)1:47:5022:27

Vaajakosken Terä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
80Will CritchleyMen (151)45:398:00

Varegg Fleridrett

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Per Harald Havnen JohansenMen (151)39:396:57
Kristin LofgrenWomen (110)did not finish

VeVe

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Sari NurmelaWomen (110)46:119:37

Victoria Nuggests

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Jasmine NeveWomen (110)50:1010:27

WatO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
117Neil DobbsMen (151)55:009:38

WCH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
78Emily GarsideWomen (110)56:3211:46

WCOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lewis TaylorMen (151)mispunched

WRE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Duncan BirtwistleMen (151)40:557:10

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org