International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Youth MTB Orienteering Championships - Long

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 29 July 2016

AUT Austria Youth

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Tobias MickoMen17 (38)1:13:09+9:18

AUT Austria Youth

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Georg GroellMen17 (38)1:21:52+18:01

AUT Austria Youth

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Paul KratkyMen17 (38)1:38:50+34:59

AUT Austria Youth

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Lea HnilicaWomen17 (21)1:15:50+12:53

CZE Czech Republic Youth

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jan HasekMen17 (38)1:03:51

CZE Czech Republic Youth

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Richard WohankaMen17 (38)1:17:04+13:13

CZE Czech Republic Youth

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Tomas HruskaMen17 (38)1:29:11+25:20

CZE Czech Republic Youth

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Vilma KralovaWomen17 (21)1:02:57

DEN Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Thomas SteinthalMen17 (38)1:09:40+5:49

DEN Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Mikkel Brunstedt NoergaardMen17 (38)1:22:57+19:06

DEN Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Noah Tristan HoffmannMen17 (38)1:33:21+29:30

DEN Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Christine Reibert HansenWomen17 (21)1:21:48+18:51

ESP Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Martin Enrique AlvarezMen17 (38)1:25:57+22:06

EST Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Markus Harald PaisMen17 (38)1:33:19+29:28

FIN Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Eerik NurminenMen17 (38)1:07:17+3:26

FIN Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Teemu KaksonenMen17 (38)1:11:23+7:32

FIN Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Juha LiljaMen17 (38)1:11:41+7:50

FIN Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Saara YliHietanenWomen17 (21)1:10:41+7:44

FIN Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Eveliina ValimaaWomen17 (21)1:16:43+13:46

FIN Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kaarina NurminenWomen17 (21)did not finish

FRA France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Hugo DupouyMen17 (38)1:15:33+11:42

FRA France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Romeo DeriazMen17 (38)1:18:20+14:29

FRA France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Nathan GuillotMen17 (38)1:19:51+16:00

FRA France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Mathilde SiposWomen17 (21)1:04:47+1:50

FRA France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Mia RaichonWomen17 (21)1:07:18+4:21

FRA France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Lisa TillyWomen17 (21)1:07:24+4:27

FRA France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Lucie RudkiewiczWomen17 (21)1:10:45+7:48

FRA France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Marine DenoualWomen17 (21)1:27:31+24:34

LTU Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Martynas JurgaitisMen17 (38)1:27:16+23:25

LTU Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Egle RubazeviciuteWomen17 (21)1:14:54+11:57

POL Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Bartosz NowakMen17 (38)1:17:21+13:30

POL Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Bartosz NiebielskiMen17 (38)1:24:25+20:34

POL Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Igor KielakMen17 (38)1:39:15+35:24

POR Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Duarte LourencoMen17 (38)1:16:17+12:26

POR Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Joao FonsecaMen17 (38)1:36:05+32:14

POR Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Tomas Mora CMen17 (38)1:47:33+43:42

POR Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Joao MendoncaMen17 (38)1:50:09+46:18

POR Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Joao Miguel FernandesMen17 (38)1:54:07+50:16

POR Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Goncalo CanhotoMen17 (38)did not finish

POR Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Marisa CostaWomen17 (21)1:13:40+10:43

POR Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Sofia GomesWomen17 (21)1:35:26+32:29

POR Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Catarina CostaWomen17 (21)did not finish

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Danil BuzovkinMen17 (38)1:07:51+4:00

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Valery RodinMen17 (38)1:15:41+11:50

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Pavel RadyvanyukMen17 (38)1:17:43+13:52

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Grigoriy VolodinMen17 (38)1:25:23+21:32

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Andrey ProzorovMen17 (38)1:26:51+23:00

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Igor ShcherbakMen17 (38)1:29:21+25:30

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Marina OparinaWomen17 (21)1:09:56+6:59

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Lidiya YakushinaWomen17 (21)1:16:16+13:19

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Anastasia CherednikovaWomen17 (21)1:18:50+15:53

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Alena AksenovaWomen17 (21)1:22:22+19:25

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Ekaterina PurtcseezobaWomen17 (21)1:26:46+23:49

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Daria PonomarevaWomen17 (21)mispunched

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Gustav JonssonMen17 (38)1:12:16+8:25

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Joel ErnstssonMen17 (38)1:18:04+14:13

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Axel ErikssonMen17 (38)1:19:33+15:42

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Emil ArvidssonMen17 (38)1:21:57+18:06

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Emil AnderssonMen17 (38)1:25:13+21:22

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Rikard BergstromMen17 (38)1:29:18+25:27

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Erica OlssonWomen17 (21)1:28:36+25:39

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Elin HaallWomen17 (21)2:22:06+1:19:09

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alma KappelWomen17 (21)did not finish

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emmy AlbinssonWomen17 (21)did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org