International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Youth MTB Orienteering Championships - Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 25 July 2016

AUT Austria Youth

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Tobias MickoM17 (40)14:54+0:26

AUT Austria Youth

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Georg GroellM17 (40)16:46+2:18

AUT Austria Youth

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jakob KratkyM17 (40)18:14+3:46

AUT Austria Youth

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Paul KratkyM17 (40)18:22+3:54

AUT Austria Youth

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Lea HnilicaW17 (26)17:07+1:26

AUT Austria Youth

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Jana HnilicaW17 (26)18:18+2:37

CZE Czech Republic Youth

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jan HasekM17 (40)14:28

CZE Czech Republic Youth

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Richard WohankaM17 (40)15:41+1:13

CZE Czech Republic Youth

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Tomas HruskaM17 (40)16:41+2:13

CZE Czech Republic Youth

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Vilma KralovaW17 (26)19:03+3:22

DEN Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Thomas SteinthalM17 (40)15:01+0:33

DEN Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Mikkel Brunstedt NoergaardM17 (40)16:31+2:03

DEN Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Noah Tristan HoffmannM17 (40)18:41+4:13

DEN Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Christine Reibert HansenW17 (26)17:34+1:53

ESP Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Martin Enrique AlvarezM17 (40)20:11+5:43

EST Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Markus Harald PaisM17 (40)16:13+1:45

FIN Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Eerik NurminenM17 (40)14:35+0:07

FIN Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Teemu KaksonenM17 (40)15:17+0:49

FIN Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Juha LiljaM17 (40)16:17+1:49

FIN Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Kaarina NurminenW17 (26)17:04+1:23

FIN Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Saara YliHietanenW17 (26)18:00+2:19

FIN Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Eveliina ValimaaW17 (26)18:05+2:24

FRA France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Hugo DupouyM17 (40)15:15+0:47

FRA France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Nathan GuillotM17 (40)16:09+1:41

FRA France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Romeo DeriazM17 (40)17:00+2:32

FRA France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Mathilde SiposW17 (26)15:41

FRA France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Lucie RudkiewiczW17 (26)16:43+1:02

FRA France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Lisa TillyW17 (26)19:04+3:23

FRA France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Mia RaichonW17 (26)19:15+3:34

FRA France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Marine DenoualW17 (26)22:10+6:29

LTU Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Martynas JurgaitisM17 (40)16:22+1:54

LTU Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Egle RubazeviciuteW17 (26)17:23+1:42

POL Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Bartosz NiebielskiM17 (40)17:44+3:16

POL Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Bartosz NowakM17 (40)18:39+4:11

POL Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Igor KielakM17 (40)20:15+5:47

POR Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Duarte LourencoM17 (40)15:55+1:27

POR Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Joao MendoncaM17 (40)16:39+2:11

POR Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Joao FonsecaM17 (40)18:17+3:49

POR Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Tomas Mora CM17 (40)25:19+10:51

POR Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Joao Miguel FernandesM17 (40)26:02+11:34

POR Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Goncalo CanhotoM17 (40)33:17+18:49

POR Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Sofia GomesW17 (26)19:42+4:01

POR Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Marisa CostaW17 (26)22:39+6:58

POR Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Catarina CostaW17 (26)23:23+7:42

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Pavel RadyvanyukM17 (40)15:30+1:02

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Valery RodinM17 (40)15:33+1:05

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Andrey ProzorovM17 (40)16:05+1:37

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Grigoriy VolodinM17 (40)16:20+1:52

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Igor ShcherbakM17 (40)17:14+2:46

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Danil BuzovkinM17 (40)22:19+7:51

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Anastasia CherednikovaW17 (26)16:19+0:38

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Lidiya YakushinaW17 (26)16:58+1:17

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Marina OparinaW17 (26)17:22+1:41

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ekaterina PurtcseezobaW17 (26)18:55+3:14

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Alena AksenovaW17 (26)21:26+5:45

RUS Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Daria PonomarevaW17 (26)34:27+18:46

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Joel ErnstssonM17 (40)15:19+0:51

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Gustav JonssonM17 (40)15:20+0:52

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Emil AnderssonM17 (40)16:26+1:58

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Axel ErikssonM17 (40)17:10+2:42

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Emil ArvidssonM17 (40)17:38+3:10

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rikard BergstromM17 (40)mispunched

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Erica OlssonW17 (26)16:54+1:13

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Emmy AlbinssonW17 (26)17:42+2:01

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Elin HaallW17 (26)19:00+3:19

SWE Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Alma KappelW17 (26)25:02+9:21

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org