International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lørdagskjappen

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Lørdagskjappen
Organisers: Norway / OK Moss
Date: 25 April 2015

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Marit IsachsenD 21-E (73)59:43+23:5612:55

Ås-NMBU Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Håvard LucasenH 21-E (80)39:01+5:416:46
32Malin EijsinkD 21-E (73)43:49+8:029:29
60Håvard TveiteH 21-E (80)45:52+12:327:57

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Carl Godager KaasH 21-E (80)35:39+2:196:11

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Rune OlsenH 21-E (80)43:22+10:027:31

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Tone WigemyrD 21-E (73)36:16+0:297:50

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveD 21-E (73)40:46+4:598:49

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Lene Godager KaasD 21-E (73)40:58+5:118:52

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Lone BrochmannD 21-E (73)41:26+5:398:58

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Line HagmanD 21-E (73)41:31+5:448:59

Bø OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Marit Wenseth KureD 21-E (73)1:06:28+30:4114:23

Emblem IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Ivar LundanesH 21-E (80)39:19+5:596:49

Fana IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Jan KocbachH 21-E (80)52:18+18:589:04

Fossum IF

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Gunvor Hov HøydalD 21-E (73)39:58+4:118:39
26Emil AhlbäckH 21-E (80)40:21+7:017:00
54Sindre RønningH 21-E (80)44:25+11:057:42
57Sindre SandvenH 21-E (80)44:50+11:307:47
0Borger MelsomH 21-E (80)did not finish

Fredrikstad SK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Emma JohanssonD 21-E (73)37:37+1:508:08
20Marianne Riddervold KahrsD 21-E (73)40:31+4:448:46
28Heidi Østlid BagstevoldD 21-E (73)41:52+6:059:03
29Kamilla OlaussenD 21-E (73)42:08+6:219:07
43Sindre ØsthagenH 21-E (80)42:43+9:237:24
62Christian Riddervold KahrsH 21-E (80)46:52+13:328:08
72Håvard BergetH 21-E (80)58:03+24:4310:04

Freidig

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Hanne SandstadD 21-E (73)40:26+4:398:45

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Paul SirumH 21-E (80)disqualified

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Martin VisterH 21-E (80)34:59+1:396:04

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Ulf Forseth IndgaardH 21-E (80)37:00+3:406:25

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Yngve SkogstadH 21-E (80)38:32+5:126:41

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Jo Forseth IndgaardH 21-E (80)39:02+5:426:46

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Jørgen FiskumH 21-E (80)44:07+10:477:39

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Carl Petter LyngenH 21-E (80)44:57+11:377:48

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Mathilde RundhaugD 21-E (73)38:11+2:248:15

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Guro TorpeD 21-E (73)44:20+8:339:35

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Magne DæhliH 21-E (80)34:26+1:065:58

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Olav LundanesH 21-E (80)35:53+2:336:13

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Fredrik EliassonH 21-E (80)40:54+7:347:06

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Jonas NordströmH 21-E (80)42:20+9:007:20

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Antonio Martínez PérezH 21-E (80)43:36+10:167:34

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65Lacho IlievH 21-E (80)48:24+15:048:24

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Kristian VadH 21-E (80)49:00+15:408:30

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Laura PortinD 21-E (73)disqualified

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Hollie OrrD 21-E (73)disqualified

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ida Marie Næss BjørgulD 21-E (73)36:27+0:407:53

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Eva JurenikovaD 21-E (73)37:46+1:598:10

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Sabine HauswirthD 21-E (73)38:14+2:278:16

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Elena RoosD 21-E (73)38:38+2:518:21

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Mari FastingD 21-E (73)38:43+2:568:22

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Bodil HelgerudD 21-E (73)38:45+2:588:23

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Hanna Haugen NordbrødenD 21-E (73)39:54+4:078:38

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Helen PalmerD 21-E (73)40:42+4:558:48

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Marit KahrsD 21-E (73)42:27+6:409:11

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Ane Sofie Næss BjørgulD 21-E (73)44:00+8:139:31

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Iliana IlievaD 21-E (73)49:20+13:3310:40

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Ingunn FristadD 21-E (73)53:06+17:1911:29

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Heidi StoksethD 21-E (73)56:04+20:1712:08

Heming Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Marte Eline UlvestadD 21-E (73)50:44+14:5710:58

IFK Göteborg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Eskil KinnebergH 21-E (80)33:205:47

IL Tyrving

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Bjørn EkebergH 21-E (80)35:22+2:026:08
10Audun WeltzienH 21-E (80)35:55+2:356:14
14Wojciech KowalskiH 21-E (80)37:27+4:076:30
31Tone E LyeD 21-E (73)43:01+7:149:18
34Jim Øystein NybråtenH 21-E (80)41:34+8:147:12
35Zsuzsa FeyD 21-E (73)44:04+8:179:32
46Vegard Brun SagaH 21-E (80)43:22+10:027:31
47Mari Jellum HelgerudD 21-E (73)47:55+12:0810:22
49Ida TiltnesD 21-E (73)48:52+13:0510:34
0Anders TiltnesH 21-E (80)disqualified

Järla Orientering

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Morten Jarvis WestergårdH 21-E (80)37:43+4:236:32
16Håkon Jarvis WestergårdH 21-E (80)37:49+4:296:33
29Mats NordbrødenH 21-E (80)40:52+7:327:05
51Anneke Hald BjørgumD 21-E (73)49:30+13:4310:42
53Erik AnderssonH 21-E (80)44:18+10:587:41
53Ingjerd MyhreD 21-E (73)51:16+15:2911:05
61Espen WeltzienH 21-E (80)46:00+12:407:59

Kongsberg OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Mathias DrageH 21-E (80)47:58+14:388:19
73Ludovic MaillardH 21-E (80)1:13:16+39:5612:43

Konnerud IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Anette JuveliD 21-E (73)40:30+4:438:45
24Marianne AndersenD 21-E (73)40:49+5:028:50
40Therese HaareD 21-E (73)45:30+9:439:50
42Marie Nordbye NybøD 21-E (73)45:46+9:599:54
42Jonas Sommerstad JuveliH 21-E (80)42:34+9:147:23

Kristiansand OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Baptiste RollierH 21-E (80)34:23+1:035:58
8Hans Gunnar OmdalH 21-E (80)35:43+2:236:12
41Johannes PohjalaH 21-E (80)42:24+9:047:21
48Monika TopinkovaD 21-E (73)48:22+12:3510:28
52Karolis LazdauskasH 21-E (80)44:08+10:487:39
63Ståle GjelstenH 21-E (80)47:30+14:108:14
69Håvar Birkeland StormoenH 21-E (80)53:43+20:239:19

Lillomarka OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Matthew SpeakeH 21-E (80)37:16+3:566:28
23Nicholas OskarssonH 21-E (80)39:18+5:586:49
50Gaute Hallan SteiwerH 21-E (80)43:46+10:267:35
60Siri KollerudD 21-E (73)55:35+19:4812:01

Løten o-lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Emilie Westli AndersenD 21-E (73)46:16+10:2910:00

NTNUI

29 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Jon Aukrust OsmoenH 21-E (80)37:11+3:516:27
14Linn HokholtD 21-E (73)39:13+3:268:29
15Maren Jansson HaverstadD 21-E (73)39:53+4:068:37
20Eirik Kamstrup HovindH 21-E (80)38:51+5:316:44
22Audhild Bakken RognstadD 21-E (73)40:43+4:568:48
25Vegard RuttenborgH 21-E (80)39:30+6:106:51
27Dag LofthusH 21-E (80)40:27+7:077:01
28Kjetil OkkenhaugH 21-E (80)40:51+7:317:05
32Mathias Stensland LillevoldH 21-E (80)41:15+7:557:09
33Kristine FjellangerD 21-E (73)43:57+8:109:30
35Simen AamodtH 21-E (80)41:38+8:187:13
38Olav Johannes DeelstraH 21-E (80)42:04+8:447:18
38Anna UlvensøenD 21-E (73)44:54+9:079:43
45Rasmus Rørholt TheisenH 21-E (80)42:51+9:317:26
49Martin HosetH 21-E (80)43:37+10:177:34
54Fredrikke Nohr MothD 21-E (73)52:10+16:2311:17
55Halvor Eid NielsenH 21-E (80)44:40+11:207:45
56Marianne DæhliD 21-E (73)52:26+16:3911:20
59Sindre Østgulen DeiszH 21-E (80)45:11+11:517:50
62Camilla ØhmanD 21-E (73)57:21+21:3412:24
63Hedvig ÅstebølD 21-E (73)59:06+23:1912:47
65Karoline Dahl FosbyD 21-E (73)59:41+23:5412:55
67Marte Fallbakken BergeD 21-E (73)1:00:22+24:3513:03
67Harald KalagerH 21-E (80)49:19+15:598:33
70Adrian OpheimH 21-E (80)54:18+20:589:25
0Bjørn LundanesH 21-E (80)disqualified
0Torkil Eide SolstadH 21-E (80)disqualified
0Mikkel SørensenH 21-E (80)disqualified
0Marta UlvensøenD 21-E (73)did not finish

Nydalens SK

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Anne M Hausken NordbergD 21-E (73)35:477:44
3Marte NarumD 21-E (73)36:17+0:307:51
4Anders NordbergH 21-E (80)34:44+1:246:01
13Siri UlvestadD 21-E (73)39:05+3:188:27
19Øystein SørensenH 21-E (80)38:34+5:146:41
30Anders VisterH 21-E (80)40:54+7:347:06
33Bojan BlumensteinH 21-E (80)41:32+8:127:12
36Jostein AndersenH 21-E (80)41:55+8:357:16
37Anne Johanne LindD 21-E (73)44:43+8:569:40
39Elise EgsethD 21-E (73)45:26+9:399:50
43Malin JakobssonD 21-E (73)46:06+10:199:58
45Thalia BertschingerD 21-E (73)47:04+11:1710:11
46Marion HuberD 21-E (73)47:47+12:0010:20
71Sverre Waaler KaasH 21-E (80)55:15+21:559:35
0Cristina LuisD 21-E (73)did not finish
0Louise OramD 21-E (73)did not finish

Oppsal Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Sigve VågsnesH 21-E (80)42:16+8:567:20
59Jenny Andreassen MoeD 21-E (73)54:20+18:3311:45

Raumar Orientering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Silje Ekroll JahrenD 21-E (73)36:52+1:057:58
41Ewa GwozdzD 21-E (73)45:34+9:479:51
56Eirik RustadH 21-E (80)44:48+11:287:46
57Agata StankiewiczD 21-E (73)52:49+17:0211:25
0Torben Christian WendlerH 21-E (80)disqualified

Sarpsborg OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Ida Katrine Børstad ThoresenD 21-E (73)59:32+23:4512:53

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Florian HowaldH 21-E (80)38:27+5:076:40

Varegg Fleridrett

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Alan CherryH 21-E (80)42:00+8:407:17
44Per Harald Havnen JohansenH 21-E (80)42:45+9:257:25
55Christiane TrösseD 21-E (73)52:25+16:3811:20

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Siven Active Sport
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org