International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Smaaleneneløpet

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Smaaleneneløpet
Organisers: Indre Ostfold OK / Norway
Date: 26 April 2015

H 21E

13 150 m, 108 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Eskil Kinneberg IFK Göteborg 1:23:58 6:23
2 Baptiste Rollier Kristiansand OK 1:24:07 +0:09 6:23
3 Carl Godager Kaas Bækkelagets SK 1:25:01 +1:03 6:27
4 Bjørn Ekeberg IL Tyrving 1:25:07 +1:09 6:28
5 Hans Gunnar Omdal Kristiansand OK 1:26:56 +2:58 6:36
6 Håkon Jarvis Westergård Järla Orientering 1:26:57 +2:59 6:36
7 Anders Tiltnes IL Tyrving 1:27:03 +3:05 6:37
8 Martin Vister Frol IL 1:27:53 +3:55 6:40
9 Wojciech Kowalski IL Tyrving 1:28:05 +4:07 6:41
10 Audun Weltzien IL Tyrving 1:28:23 +4:25 6:43
11 Gaute Hallan Steiwer Lillomarka OL 1:28:32 +4:34 6:43
12 Vegard Ruttenborg NTNUI 1:29:18 +5:20 6:47
13 Jon Aukrust Osmoen NTNUI 1:29:25 +5:27 6:47
14 Yngve Skogstad Frol IL 1:29:34 +5:36 6:48
15 Ulf Forseth Indgaard Frol IL 1:30:02 +6:04 6:50
16 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø IFK Lidingö SOK 1:31:04 +7:06 6:55
17 Nicholas Oskarsson Lillomarka OL 1:31:32 +7:34 6:57
18 Espen Weltzien Järla Orientering 1:31:59 +8:01 6:59
19 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind NTNUI 1:32:08 +8:10 7:00
20 Johannes Pohjala Kristiansand OK 1:32:11 +8:13 7:00
21 Mattias Karlsson Halden SK 1:32:49 +8:51 7:03
22 Vetle Ruud Bråten Raumar Orientering 1:33:17 +9:19 7:05
23 Sindre Østhagen Fredrikstad SK 1:33:49 +9:51 7:08
24 Bojan Blumenstein Nydalens SK 1:33:54 +9:56 7:08
25 Matthew Speake Lillomarka OL 1:34:00 +10:02 7:08
26 Sindre Rønning Fossum IF 1:34:15 +10:17 7:10
27 Alan Cherry Varegg Fleridrett 1:34:18 +10:20 7:10
28 Emil Ahlbäck Fossum IF 1:34:39 +10:41 7:11
29 Øystein Sørensen Nydalens SK 1:34:46 +10:48 7:12
30 Ivar Lundanes Emblem IL 1:35:21 +11:23 7:15
31 Morten Jarvis Westergård Järla Orientering 1:35:46 +11:48 7:16
32 Øyvind Helgerud Halden SK 1:35:51 +11:53 7:17
33 Eirik Martens Svensen Kristiansand OK 1:36:03 +12:05 7:18
34 Per Harald Havnen Johansen Varegg Fleridrett 1:36:08 +12:10 7:18
35 Anders Vister Nydalens SK 1:36:37 +12:39 7:20
36 Mats Nordbrøden Järla Orientering 1:37:09 +13:11 7:23
37 Magne Dæhli Halden SK 1:37:15 +13:17 7:23
38 Vegard Brun Saga IL Tyrving 1:37:46 +13:48 7:26
39 Patrik Martner IFK Göteborg 1:38:18 +14:20 7:28
40 Rasmus Rørholt Theisen NTNUI 1:38:43 +14:45 7:30
41 Daniel Marston Bækkelagets SK 1:39:14 +15:16 7:32
42 Jim Øystein Nybråten IL Tyrving 1:39:19 +15:21 7:33
43 Kjetil Okkenhaug NTNUI 1:39:28 +15:30 7:33
44 Fredrik Eliasson Halden SK 1:39:32 +15:34 7:34
45 Håvard Vassenden Frol IL 1:39:52 +15:54 7:35
46 Leon Russell - Keely Lillomarka OL 1:39:53 +15:55 7:35
47 Håvard Haga Nydalens SK 1:39:56 +15:58 7:35
47 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov Varegg Fleridrett 1:39:56 +15:58 7:35
49 Fabian Wennerberg Varegg Fleridrett 1:40:56 +16:58 7:40
50 Sindre Sandven Fossum IF 1:41:18 +17:20 7:42
51 Florian Howald Tampereen Pyrintö 1:42:22 +18:24 7:47
52 Ove Baardsgaard OL Trollelg 1:42:55 +18:57 7:49
53 Johannes Narum Varegg Fleridrett 1:43:00 +19:02 7:49
53 Torben Christian Wendler Raumar Orientering 1:43:00 +19:02 7:49
55 David Gottfridsson Lillomarka OL 1:43:01 +19:03 7:50
56 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli Konnerud IL 1:44:08 +20:10 7:55
57 Martin Hoset NTNUI 1:44:15 +20:17 7:55
58 Ragnar Tonjer Nydalens SK 1:44:31 +20:33 7:56
59 Mathias Stensland Lillevold NTNUI 1:44:56 +20:58 7:58
60 Christian Bøen Kristiansand OK 1:45:26 +21:28 8:01
61 Magne Haga Raumar Orientering 1:45:31 +21:33 8:01
62 Bjørn Lundanes NTNUI 1:46:43 +22:45 8:06
63 Mikkel Sørensen NTNUI 1:47:00 +23:02 8:08
64 Håvard Tveite Ås-NMBU Orientering 1:47:11 +23:13 8:09
65 Jonas Klausen Espedal NTNUI 1:48:22 +24:24 8:14
66 Sverre Waaler Kaas Nydalens SK 1:48:40 +24:42 8:15
67 Simen Aamodt NTNUI 1:49:16 +25:18 8:18
68 Halvor Eid Nielsen NTNUI 1:49:35 +25:37 8:20
69 Seppo Järvinen NTNUI 1:49:37 +25:39 8:20
70 Lacho Iliev Halden SK 1:51:05 +27:07 8:26
71 Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas Frol IL 1:52:56 +28:58 8:35
72 Asgeir Bakken Rognstad Emblem IL 1:53:00 +29:02 8:35
73 Ståle Gjelsten Kristiansand OK 1:53:30 +29:32 8:37
74 Klaus Klausen Espedal NTNUI 1:54:02 +30:04 8:40
75 Dag Lofthus NTNUI 1:54:30 +30:32 8:42
76 Thomas Nipen Nydalens SK 1:54:37 +30:39 8:42
77 Lars Owren Freidig 1:56:53 +32:55 8:53
78 Harald Kalager NTNUI 1:58:07 +34:09 8:58
79 Håvar Birkeland Stormoen Kristiansand OK 1:58:22 +34:24 9:00
80 Jørgen Fiskum Frol IL 1:58:24 +34:26 9:00
81 Jonatan Rosengren Drake Varegg Fleridrett 1:58:25 +34:27 9:00
82 Erik Gustafsson NTNUI 1:59:10 +35:12 9:03
83 Lukasz Charuba Raumar Orientering 2:00:06 +36:08 9:07
84 Mathias Drage Kongsberg OL 2:01:29 +37:31 9:14
85 Jon Arve U Engebakken Nord-Østerdal OK 2:01:47 +37:49 9:15
86 Niklas Profors NTNUI 2:02:09 +38:11 9:17
87 Erik Persson Oppsal Orientering 2:02:58 +39:00 9:21
88 Øystein Garsrud Tvedt Vaulen Orienteringsklubb 2:03:54 +39:56 9:25
89 Gustav Fiskum NTNUI 2:04:54 +40:56 9:29
90 Ove Antvord Haugereid Løten o-lag 2:04:55 +40:57 9:29
91 Simen Eid Nielsen NTNUI 2:05:37 +41:39 9:33
92 Knut Sveinung Rekaa Freidig 2:05:56 +41:58 9:34
93 Per Wiréhn Asker Skiklubb 2:06:39 +42:41 9:37
94 Magnus Johansson Kristiansand OK 2:07:46 +43:48 9:42
95 Oskar Røen Varegg Fleridrett 2:10:22 +46:24 9:54
96 Eirik Jansson Haverstad Nydalens SK 2:13:03 +49:05 10:07
97 Mattis Holt Freidig 2:13:23 +49:25 10:08
98 Ludovic Maillard Kongsberg OL 2:19:39 +55:41 10:37
99 Rafal Podzinski UKS Orientus Lodz 2:26:00 +1:02:02 11:06
100 Øivind Thorvald Due Trier Nydalens SK 2:38:11 +1:14:13 12:01
Sindre Østgulen Deisz NTNUI disqualified
Kyongsa Ri Nydalens SK disqualified
Carl Petter Lyngen Frol IL disqualified
Antonio Martínez Pérez Halden SK disqualified
Paul Sirum Frol IL did not finish
Sindre Johannessen Freidig did not finish
Mats Dahlén Kristiansand OK did not finish
Adrian Opheim NTNUI did not finish

D 21E

8 600 m, 53 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Kamilla Olaussen Fredrikstad SK 1:08:12 7:55
2 Mari Fasting Halden SK 1:10:18 +2:06 8:10
3 Tone Wigemyr Bækkelagets SK 1:11:24 +3:12 8:18
4 Sabine Hauswirth Halden SK 1:11:27 +3:15 8:18
5 Maren Jansson Haverstad NTNUI 1:11:38 +3:26 8:19
6 Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul Halden SK 1:13:16 +5:04 8:31
7 Anne M Hausken Nordberg Nydalens SK 1:13:30 +5:18 8:32
8 Marte Narum Nydalens SK 1:13:59 +5:47 8:36
9 Heidi Østlid Bagstevold Fredrikstad SK 1:14:21 +6:09 8:38
10 Eva Jurenikova Halden SK 1:14:44 +6:32 8:41
11 Linn Hokholt NTNUI 1:15:50 +7:38 8:49
12 Silje Ekroll Jahren Raumar Orientering 1:16:28 +8:16 8:53
13 Emma Johansson Fredrikstad SK 1:17:46 +9:34 9:02
14 Ingjerd Myhre Järla Orientering 1:18:34 +10:22 9:08
15 Audhild Bakken Rognstad NTNUI 1:21:35 +13:23 9:29
16 Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden Halden SK 1:22:29 +14:17 9:35
17 Therese Haare Konnerud IL 1:22:51 +14:39 9:38
18 Lone Brochmann Bækkelagets SK 1:24:26 +16:14 9:49
19 Bodil Helgerud Halden SK 1:25:01 +16:49 9:53
20 Iliana Ilieva Halden SK 1:25:58 +17:46 9:59
21 Anna Ulvensøen NTNUI 1:26:07 +17:55 10:00
22 Siri Ulvestad Nydalens SK 1:26:18 +18:06 10:02
23 Guro Torpe Frol IL 1:27:45 +19:33 10:12
24 Elena Roos Halden SK 1:28:20 +20:08 10:16
25 Hanne Nøvik Nydalens SK 1:28:46 +20:34 10:19
26 Louise Oram Nydalens SK 1:28:57 +20:45 10:20
27 Tone E Lye IL Tyrving 1:29:59 +21:47 10:27
28 Marit Kahrs Halden SK 1:31:06 +22:54 10:35
29 Anneke Hald Bjørgum Järla Orientering 1:31:54 +23:42 10:41
30 Emilie Westli Andersen Løten o-lag 1:33:03 +24:51 10:49
31 Christiane Trösse Varegg Fleridrett 1:33:19 +25:07 10:51
32 Fredrikke Nohr Moth NTNUI 1:34:51 +26:39 11:01
33 Anette Juveli Konnerud IL 1:36:12 +28:00 11:11
34 Marion Huber Nydalens SK 1:40:25 +32:13 11:40
35 Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul Halden SK 1:41:47 +33:35 11:50
36 Kristine Fjellanger NTNUI 1:44:00 +35:48 12:05
37 Malin Eijsink Ås-NMBU Orientering 1:44:50 +36:38 12:11
38 Monika Topinkova Kristiansand OK 1:53:56 +45:44 13:14
39 Cristina Luis Nydalens SK 1:54:06 +45:54 13:16
40 Hedvig Åstebøl NTNUI 1:55:55 +47:43 13:28
41 Thalia Bertschinger Nydalens SK 2:06:18 +58:06 14:41
42 Camilla Øhman NTNUI 2:14:20 +1:06:08 15:37
43 Ewa Gwozdz Raumar Orientering 2:22:38 +1:14:26 16:35
44 Karoline Dahl Fosby NTNUI 2:32:43 +1:24:31 17:45
Marit Isachsen Asker Skiklubb disqualified
Agata Stankiewicz Raumar Orientering disqualified
Helen Palmer Halden SK disqualified
Hollie Orr Halden SK disqualified
Malin Jakobsson Nydalens SK did not finish
Mathilde Rundhaug Frol IL did not finish
Lene Godager Kaas Bækkelagets SK did not finish
Kristine Fjeldbo NTNUI did not finish
Marta Ulvensøen NTNUI did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner