International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Smaaleneneløpet

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Smaaleneneløpet
Organisers: Indre Ostfold OK / Norway
Date: 26 April 2015

H 21E

13 150 m, 108 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Eskil KinnebergIFK GöteborgNorway1:23:58
2Baptiste RollierKristiansand OKSwitzerland1:24:07+0:09
3Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SKNorway1:25:01+1:03
4Bjørn EkebergIL TyrvingNorway1:25:07+1:09
5Hans Gunnar OmdalKristiansand OKNorway1:26:56+2:58
6Håkon Jarvis WestergårdJärla OrienteringNorway1:26:57+2:59
7Anders TiltnesIL TyrvingNorway1:27:03+3:05
8Martin VisterFrol ILNorway1:27:53+3:55
9Wojciech KowalskiIL TyrvingPoland1:28:05+4:07
10Audun WeltzienIL TyrvingNorway1:28:23+4:25
11Gaute Hallan SteiwerLillomarka OLNorway1:28:32+4:34
12Vegard RuttenborgNTNUINorway1:29:18+5:20
13Jon Aukrust OsmoenNTNUINorway1:29:25+5:27
14Yngve SkogstadFrol ILNorway1:29:34+5:36
15Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol ILNorway1:30:02+6:04
16Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøIFK Lidingö SOKNorway1:31:04+7:06
17Nicholas OskarssonLillomarka OLNorway1:31:32+7:34
18Espen WeltzienJärla OrienteringNorway1:31:59+8:01
19Eirik Kamstrup HovindNTNUINorway1:32:08+8:10
20Johannes PohjalaKristiansand OKFinland1:32:11+8:13
21Mattias KarlssonHalden SKSweden1:32:49+8:51
22Vetle Ruud BråtenRaumar OrienteringNorway1:33:17+9:19
23Sindre ØsthagenFredrikstad SKNorway1:33:49+9:51
24Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SKGermany1:33:54+9:56
25Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OLGreat Britain1:34:00+10:02
26Sindre RønningFossum IFNorway1:34:15+10:17
27Alan CherryVaregg FleridrettGreat Britain1:34:18+10:20
28Emil AhlbäckFossum IFNorway1:34:39+10:41
29Øystein SørensenNydalens SKNorway1:34:46+10:48
30Ivar LundanesEmblem ILNorway1:35:21+11:23
31Morten Jarvis WestergårdJärla OrienteringNorway1:35:46+11:48
32Øyvind HelgerudHalden SKNorway1:35:51+11:53
33Eirik Martens SvensenKristiansand OKNorway1:36:03+12:05
34Per Harald Havnen JohansenVaregg FleridrettNorway1:36:08+12:10
35Anders VisterNydalens SKNorway1:36:37+12:39
36Mats NordbrødenJärla OrienteringNorway1:37:09+13:11
37Magne DæhliHalden SKNorway1:37:15+13:17
38Vegard Brun SagaIL TyrvingNorway1:37:46+13:48
39Patrik MartnerIFK GöteborgSweden1:38:18+14:20
40Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUINorway1:38:43+14:45
41Daniel MarstonBækkelagets SKGreat Britain1:39:14+15:16
42Jim Øystein NybråtenIL TyrvingNorway1:39:19+15:21
43Kjetil OkkenhaugNTNUINorway1:39:28+15:30
44Fredrik EliassonHalden SKSweden1:39:32+15:34
45Håvard VassendenFrol ILNorway1:39:52+15:54
46Leon Russell - KeelyLillomarka OLNorway1:39:53+15:55
47Håvard HagaNydalens SKNorway1:39:56+15:58
47Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg FleridrettUkraine1:39:56+15:58
49Fabian WennerbergVaregg FleridrettNorway1:40:56+16:58
50Sindre SandvenFossum IFNorway1:41:18+17:20
51Florian HowaldTampereen PyrintöSwitzerland1:42:22+18:24
52Ove BaardsgaardOL TrollelgNorway1:42:55+18:57
53Johannes NarumVaregg FleridrettNorway1:43:00+19:02
53Torben Christian WendlerRaumar OrienteringNorway1:43:00+19:02
55David GottfridssonLillomarka OLNorway1:43:01+19:03
56Jonas Sommerstad JuveliKonnerud ILNorway1:44:08+20:10
57Martin HosetNTNUINorway1:44:15+20:17
58Ragnar TonjerNydalens SKNorway1:44:31+20:33
59Mathias Stensland LillevoldNTNUINorway1:44:56+20:58
60Christian BøenKristiansand OKNorway1:45:26+21:28
61Magne HagaRaumar OrienteringNorway1:45:31+21:33
62Bjørn LundanesNTNUINorway1:46:43+22:45
63Mikkel SørensenNTNUIDenmark1:47:00+23:02
64Håvard TveiteÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway1:47:11+23:13
65Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUINorway1:48:22+24:24
66Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SKNorway1:48:40+24:42
67Simen AamodtNTNUINorway1:49:16+25:18
68Halvor Eid NielsenNTNUINorway1:49:35+25:37
69Seppo JärvinenNTNUIFinland1:49:37+25:39
70Lacho IlievHalden SKBulgaria1:51:05+27:07
71Johan Asphjell BjørnaasFrol ILNorway1:52:56+28:58
72Asgeir Bakken RognstadEmblem ILNorway1:53:00+29:02
73Ståle GjelstenKristiansand OKNorway1:53:30+29:32
74Klaus Klausen EspedalNTNUINorway1:54:02+30:04
75Dag LofthusNTNUINorway1:54:30+30:32
76Thomas NipenNydalens SKCanada1:54:37+30:39
77Lars OwrenFreidigNorway1:56:53+32:55
78Harald KalagerNTNUINorway1:58:07+34:09
79Håvar Birkeland StormoenKristiansand OKNorway1:58:22+34:24
80Jørgen FiskumFrol ILNorway1:58:24+34:26
81Jonatan Rosengren DrakeVaregg FleridrettNorway1:58:25+34:27
82Erik GustafssonNTNUISweden1:59:10+35:12
83Lukasz CharubaRaumar OrienteringPoland2:00:06+36:08
84Mathias DrageKongsberg OLNorway2:01:29+37:31
85Jon Arve U EngebakkenNord-Østerdal OKNorway2:01:47+37:49
86Niklas ProforsNTNUISweden2:02:09+38:11
87Erik PerssonOppsal OrienteringSweden2:02:58+39:00
88Øystein Garsrud TvedtVaulen OrienteringsklubbNorway2:03:54+39:56
89Gustav FiskumNTNUINorway2:04:54+40:56
90Ove Antvord HaugereidLøten o-lagNorway2:04:55+40:57
91Simen Eid NielsenNTNUINorway2:05:37+41:39
92Knut Sveinung RekaaFreidigNorway2:05:56+41:58
93Per WiréhnAsker SkiklubbSweden2:06:39+42:41
94Magnus JohanssonKristiansand OKSweden2:07:46+43:48
95Oskar RøenVaregg FleridrettNorway2:10:22+46:24
96Eirik Jansson HaverstadNydalens SKNorway2:13:03+49:05
97Mattis HoltFreidigNorway2:13:23+49:25
98Ludovic MaillardKongsberg OLFrance2:19:39+55:41
99Rafal PodzinskiUKS Orientus LodzPoland2:26:00+1:02:02
100Øivind Thorvald Due TrierNydalens SKNorway2:38:11+1:14:13
0Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUINorwaydisqualified
0Kyongsa RiNydalens SKKorea, Democratic People's Republic ofdisqualified
0Antonio Martínez PérezHalden SKSpaindisqualified
0Paul SirumFrol ILNorwaydid not finish
0Sindre JohannessenFreidigNorwaydid not finish
0Mats DahlénKristiansand OKFinlanddid not finish
0Adrian OpheimNTNUINorwaydid not finish
Carl Petter LyngenFrol ILNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org