International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Targovishte Trophy

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Targovishte Trophy
Organisers: Bulgaria / Variant 5 Targovishte
Date: 3 May 2015

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kiril NikolovMen (22)1:15:466:49

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Vladimir AtanasovMen (22)1:27:27+11:417:52

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ivaylo KamenarovMen (22)1:28:59+13:138:00

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Nikolay DimitrovMen (22)1:31:42+15:568:15

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Lachezar IlievMen (22)1:32:01+16:158:17

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Tsvetan TodorovMen (22)1:34:50+19:048:32

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Andrey AbadzhievMen (22)1:38:55+23:098:54

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Petar PopunkyovMen (22)1:40:52+25:069:05

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Dimitar RusevMen (22)1:41:24+25:389:08

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Husein KehayovMen (22)1:43:39+27:539:20

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Ivaylo PetrovMen (22)1:44:36+28:509:25

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Dimitar DimitrovMen (22)1:45:36+29:509:30

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Milko SakarovMen (22)1:47:52+32:069:43

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Rosen StefanovMen (22)1:47:53+32:079:43

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Georgi DimitrovMen (22)1:51:42+35:5610:03

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Atanas KatelievMen (22)1:54:29+38:4310:18

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Dimitar GeorgievMen (22)2:16:54+1:01:0812:20

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Dusan KrnjaicMen (22)2:21:36+1:05:5012:45

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Todor HristovMen (22)2:32:16+1:16:3013:43

BUL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ivan SirakovMen (22)did not start

BUL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Arlind SubashiMen (22)did not start

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Antoniya GrigorovaWomen (14)1:21:289:41

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Iliana IlievaWomen (14)1:24:10+2:4210:01

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Antoaneta DyaksovaWomen (14)1:24:31+3:0310:03

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Liliana GotsevaWomen (14)1:27:12+5:4410:22

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Maya NedyalkovaWomen (14)1:29:15+7:4710:37

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Lyudmila GotsevaWomen (14)1:32:41+11:1311:02

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Kristina IvanovaWomen (14)1:37:27+15:5911:36

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Zlatimira AbadjievaWomen (14)1:49:55+28:2713:05

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Elena DimitrovaWomen (14)2:18:11+56:4316:27

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Nevin MutafovaWomen (14)did not finish

BUL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Andreya DyaksovaWomen (14)did not start

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ivelina AtanasovaWomen (14)did not finish

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Taivo TimmuskMen (22)2:30:04+1:14:1813:31

MDA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Sergiu FalaMen (22)1:30:49+15:038:10

MKD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Meri ChkripeskaWomen (14)1:54:38+33:1013:38

MKD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Aleksandra SlavkoskaWomen (14)did not finish

ROU

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tamas BogyaMen (22)did not start

SRB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Kristijan MitrovicMen (22)2:17:04+1:01:1812:20

SRB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ivana BabicWomen (14)did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org