International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Junior World Orienteering Championships 2015 - Long distance

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Long distance
Organisers: Norway / Porsgrunn OL
Date: 9 July 2015

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Winnie OakhillW 20 (133)1:12:52+20:469:55

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
69Anna DowlingW 20 (133)1:13:24+21:1810:00

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
70Hannah GoddardW 20 (133)1:13:33+21:2710:01

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
75Nicola BlatchfordW 20 (133)1:14:52+22:4610:11

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
91Lanita SteerW 20 (133)1:20:38+28:3210:59

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
113Olivia SprodW 20 (133)1:35:04+42:5812:57

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Matt DoyleM 20 (157)1:18:10+11:107:16

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Henry McnultyM 20 (157)1:22:51+15:517:42

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
104Aidan DawsonM 20 (157)1:32:33+25:338:37

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
107Jarrah DayM 20 (157)1:33:53+26:538:44

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
117Patrick JaffeM 20 (157)1:36:25+29:258:58

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
123Simeon BurrillM 20 (157)1:38:33+31:339:10

AUT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Carina PolzerW 20 (133)1:08:58+16:529:23

AUT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65Anika GassnerW 20 (133)1:12:29+20:239:52

AUT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
79Martina WalchW 20 (133)1:16:57+24:5110:29

AUT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Matthias GroellM 20 (157)1:10:12+3:126:32

AUT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Mathias PeterM 20 (157)1:14:41+7:416:57

AUT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Rafael DobnikM 20 (157)1:16:16+9:167:06

AUT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
93Florian KurzM 20 (157)1:28:41+21:418:15

AUT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
100Emanuel Jun BraunM 20 (157)1:30:38+23:388:26

AUT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
101Dominik JandlM 20 (157)1:30:41+23:418:26

BEL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
97Claudia RoomanW 20 (133)1:24:34+32:2811:31

BEL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Evert LeeuwsM 20 (157)1:21:24+14:247:34

BEL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
124Tom DrygalskiM 20 (157)1:39:08+32:089:13

BEL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
128Thomas GilletM 20 (157)1:40:17+33:179:20

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
123Gabriella FrancoW 20 (133)1:42:08+50:0213:54

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
131Gelson Andrey Zago TogniM 20 (157)1:41:50+34:509:28

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
132Joao JaberM 20 (157)1:42:14+35:149:31

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
147Ariel Quim De AlmeidaM 20 (157)2:06:31+59:3111:46

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Antoaneta DyaksovaW 20 (133)1:07:52+15:469:14

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
81Andreya DyaksovaW 20 (133)1:17:09+25:0310:30

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Martin PonevM 20 (157)1:19:46+12:467:25

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Apostol AtanasovM 20 (157)1:22:10+15:107:39

CAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
94Emma WaddingtonW 20 (133)1:22:07+30:0111:11

CAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
108Pia BlakeW 20 (133)1:31:36+39:3012:28

CAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
112Emma SherwoodW 20 (133)1:33:31+41:2512:44

CAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
81Michael SvobodaM 20 (157)1:25:45+18:457:59

CAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
91Jan Erik NaessM 20 (157)1:28:33+21:338:14

CAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
114Alexander BergstromM 20 (157)1:34:55+27:558:50

CAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
130Trevor BrayM 20 (157)1:40:50+33:509:23

CAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
142Caelan McleanM 20 (157)1:51:31+44:3110:22

CRO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
127Dora TezakW 20 (133)1:56:49+1:04:4315:54

CRO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
146Luka IvkovicM 20 (157)2:03:54+56:5411:32

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Tereza NovakovaW 20 (133)1:05:35+13:298:56

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Petra HancovaW 20 (133)1:05:50+13:448:58

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Gabriela HirsovaW 20 (133)1:06:41+14:359:05

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Anna StickovaW 20 (133)1:07:12+15:069:09

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Lenka SvobodovaW 20 (133)1:08:11+16:059:17

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Marie ProchazkovaW 20 (133)1:08:51+16:459:22

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Jonas HubacekM 20 (157)1:15:10+8:106:59

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Vojtech KettnerM 20 (157)1:18:01+11:017:15

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Matous FurstM 20 (157)1:18:22+11:227:17

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
70Stepan MudrakM 20 (157)1:24:03+17:037:49

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
77Patrik HorakM 20 (157)1:24:51+17:517:54

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
113Simon NavratilM 20 (157)1:34:48+27:488:49

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Josefine LindW 20 (133)disqualified

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Miri Thrane OdumW 20 (133)55:44+3:387:35

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Caroline GjotterupW 20 (133)1:03:37+11:318:40

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Astrid MaagW 20 (133)1:03:59+11:538:43

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Mathilde Norgard KrachtW 20 (133)1:05:25+13:198:54

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Amanda Falck WeberW 20 (133)1:10:50+18:449:39

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Magnus DewettM 20 (157)1:13:24+6:246:50

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Bjorn CederbergM 20 (157)1:15:45+8:457:03

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
71Emil ObroM 20 (157)1:24:17+17:177:50

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
90Carl Emil Schoier KovstedM 20 (157)1:28:03+21:038:11

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
116Aske JepsenM 20 (157)1:36:18+29:188:57

ESP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Yevheniya ChystyakovaW 20 (133)1:09:39+17:339:29

ESP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
73Marta Guijo AlonsoW 20 (133)1:14:43+22:3710:10

ESP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
76Maria Prieto Del CampoW 20 (133)1:15:03+22:5710:13

ESP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
102Yara Bores EscuderoW 20 (133)1:26:29+34:2311:46

ESP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
72Alvaro Prieto Del CampoM 20 (157)1:24:18+17:187:50

ESP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
89Elmar Montero CarcelesM 20 (157)1:27:56+20:568:11

ESP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
119Cosme Sanchez DoradoM 20 (157)1:37:08+30:089:02

ESP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
136Diego Lazaro De JuanM 20 (157)1:46:49+39:499:56

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Marianne HaugW 20 (133)1:01:19+9:138:21

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Margret ZimmermannW 20 (133)1:04:22+12:168:46

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
84Triinu RooniW 20 (133)1:17:35+25:2910:34

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Heino OllinM 20 (157)1:17:21+10:217:12

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
102Janek PiirisildM 20 (157)1:31:02+24:028:28

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
111Tanel PappM 20 (157)1:34:40+27:408:48

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Anna HaatajaW 20 (133)52:46+0:407:11

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Karoliina UkskoskiW 20 (133)55:53+3:477:36

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Noora KoskinenW 20 (133)57:54+5:487:53

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Pihla OtsamoW 20 (133)59:18+7:128:04

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Emmi JokelaW 20 (133)59:41+7:358:07

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Niina HulkkonenW 20 (133)1:02:08+10:028:27

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Olli OjanahoM 20 (157)1:07:006:14

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Topi RaitanenM 20 (157)1:11:56+4:566:41

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Topias AholaM 20 (157)1:12:54+5:546:47

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Arttu SyrjalainenM 20 (157)1:14:29+7:296:56

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Anton KuukkaM 20 (157)1:15:41+8:417:02

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Aleksi NiemiM 20 (157)1:16:01+9:017:04

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Delphine PoirotW 20 (133)1:02:28+10:228:30

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Chloe HaberkornW 20 (133)1:04:43+12:378:49

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
86Chloe DudoignonW 20 (133)1:18:58+26:5210:45

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
98Lucille GirardW 20 (133)1:24:36+32:3011:31

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
103Maelle BeauvirW 20 (133)1:26:45+34:3911:49

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Nicolas RioM 20 (157)1:13:20+6:206:49

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Arnaud PerrinM 20 (157)1:17:33+10:337:13

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Quentin RauturierM 20 (157)1:20:20+13:207:28

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Adrien DelenneM 20 (157)1:22:40+15:407:41

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
74Gregoire ChatelainM 20 (157)1:24:28+17:287:51

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Helen OckendenW 20 (133)1:08:48+16:429:22

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Julie EmmersonW 20 (133)1:10:30+18:249:36

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
72Megan Carter DaviesW 20 (133)1:14:37+22:3110:09

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Chris GallowayM 20 (157)did not finish

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Aidan SmithM 20 (157)1:09:05+2:056:25

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Alexander ChepelinM 20 (157)1:18:47+11:477:20

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56William RiggM 20 (157)1:20:56+13:567:32

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
95Dane BlomquistM 20 (157)1:29:01+22:018:17

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Birte FriedrichsW 20 (133)1:07:33+15:279:12

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Patricia NiekeW 20 (133)1:11:14+19:089:42

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Leonore WinklerW 20 (133)1:11:42+19:369:46

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
101Paula StarkeW 20 (133)1:26:19+34:1311:45

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
67Florian PasdaM 20 (157)1:23:26+16:267:46

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
76Mark OttoM 20 (157)1:24:45+17:457:53

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
81Erik DoehlerM 20 (157)1:25:45+18:457:59

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
96Markus GraetschM 20 (157)1:29:27+22:278:19

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
105Moritz DoellgastM 20 (157)1:33:09+26:098:40

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
115Korbinian LehnerM 20 (157)1:35:16+28:168:52

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
116Cho Yu LamW 20 (133)1:36:10+44:0413:06

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
122Hau Wah Brenda ChanW 20 (133)1:40:43+48:3713:43

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
139Kin Kwan KwokM 20 (157)1:47:41+40:4110:01

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
149Chit Hei ShiuM 20 (157)2:14:43+1:07:4312:32

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
150Wei Yong YueM 20 (157)2:31:23+1:24:2314:05

HUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Luca SzuromiW 20 (133)1:03:14+11:088:36

HUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Csenge ViniczaiW 20 (133)1:06:41+14:359:05

HUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
71Virag WeilerW 20 (133)1:13:50+21:4410:03

HUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
77Julia GoldmannW 20 (133)1:16:09+24:0310:22

HUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
85Greti PentekW 20 (133)1:18:14+26:0810:39

HUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Matyas MeszarosM 20 (157)1:14:59+7:596:58

HUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
87Bertalan KovacsM 20 (157)1:26:52+19:528:05

HUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
92Balazs MiaveczM 20 (157)1:28:34+21:348:14

HUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
103Daniel PeregiM 20 (157)1:31:25+24:258:30

IRL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
74Niamh CorbettW 20 (133)1:14:48+22:4210:11

IRL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
80Roisin LongW 20 (133)1:17:04+24:5810:29

IRL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
105Cliona McculloughW 20 (133)1:29:20+37:1412:10

IRL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
107Aoife MccavanaW 20 (133)1:30:31+38:2512:19

IRL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
83Niall MccarthyM 20 (157)1:25:51+18:517:59

IRL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
108Jonathan QuinnM 20 (157)1:33:54+26:548:44

IRL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
133Paul PruzinaM 20 (157)1:45:30+38:309:49

ISR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
95Marina MeirkovichW 20 (133)1:23:00+30:5411:18

ISR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
85Nitsan YasurM 20 (157)1:26:17+19:178:02

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Lia PatscheiderW 20 (133)1:06:58+14:529:07

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Eleonora DonadiniW 20 (133)1:07:43+15:379:13

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
93Francesca TauferW 20 (133)1:21:00+28:5411:02

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Riccardo ScaletM 20 (157)1:15:53+8:537:03

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Fabiano BettegaM 20 (157)1:19:47+12:477:25

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Mattia DebertolisM 20 (157)1:22:14+15:147:39

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
120Fabio BrunetM 20 (157)1:37:10+30:109:02

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Naomi SuzukiW 20 (133)disqualified

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Mami OruiW 20 (133)disqualified

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
109Mana NakamuraW 20 (133)1:32:13+40:0712:33

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
110Natsuki YamagishiW 20 (133)1:32:56+40:5012:39

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
115Misa KawashimaW 20 (133)1:35:33+43:2713:01

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
129Go InamoriM 20 (157)1:40:30+33:309:21

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
134Takashi HiraharaM 20 (157)1:45:34+38:349:49

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
138Takatsugu KobayashiM 20 (157)1:47:37+40:3710:01

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
140Takaya SakanashiM 20 (157)1:48:37+41:3710:06

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
141Taiki TanakaM 20 (157)1:51:22+44:2210:22

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
148Raku KunisawaM 20 (157)2:07:44+1:00:4411:53

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Sandra GrosbergaW 20 (133)1:02:14+10:088:28

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
90Kendija AparjodeW 20 (133)1:20:36+28:3010:58

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
121Laura LeibomaW 20 (133)1:40:37+48:3113:42

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Uldis UpitisM 20 (157)1:19:01+12:017:21

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Alvis ReinsonsM 20 (157)1:22:59+15:597:43

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
73Endijs TitomersM 20 (157)1:24:21+17:217:51

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Vaiva LaurutyteW 20 (133)1:12:17+20:119:50

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
67Jogvile SusinskaiteW 20 (133)1:12:36+20:309:53

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
128Gedvile DirziuteW 20 (133)2:10:19+1:18:1317:45

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Martynas TirlikasM 20 (157)1:13:20+6:206:49

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Algirdas BartkeviciusM 20 (157)1:20:31+13:317:29

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
80Gytis NakvosasM 20 (157)1:25:20+18:207:56

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
88Paulius VidziunasM 20 (157)1:27:37+20:378:09

NED

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Merel DirksenW 20 (133)disqualified

NED

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Isak LangerakM 20 (157)1:22:43+15:437:42

NED

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
75Henrik EijsinkM 20 (157)1:24:33+17:337:52

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Heidi MartenssonW 20 (133)54:46+2:407:27

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Marie OlaussenW 20 (133)57:07+5:017:46

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Sigrid AlexandersenW 20 (133)59:36+7:308:07

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Anine AhlsandW 20 (133)1:00:09+8:038:11

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Tonje VassendW 20 (133)1:00:40+8:348:15

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Ingeborg EideW 20 (133)1:03:09+11:038:36

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Andreas SoelbergM 20 (157)1:08:26+1:266:22

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Audun HeimdalM 20 (157)1:10:49+3:496:35

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Markus HolterM 20 (157)1:11:41+4:416:40

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Hakon ChristiansenM 20 (157)1:15:32+8:327:01

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Anders Felde OlaussenM 20 (157)1:16:49+9:497:09

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Jonas Madslien BakkenM 20 (157)1:19:51+12:517:26

NZL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Alice TilleyW 20 (133)1:07:44+15:389:13

NZL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Kayla FairbairnW 20 (133)1:07:45+15:399:13

NZL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Danielle GoodallW 20 (133)1:08:37+16:319:20

NZL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
87Sonia HollandsW 20 (133)1:19:29+27:2310:49

NZL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
100Katie CorywrightW 20 (133)1:25:24+33:1811:38

NZL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
124Sophie HarrisonW 20 (133)1:43:24+51:1814:05

NZL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Ed Cory WrightM 20 (157)did not finish

NZL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Shamus MorrisonM 20 (157)1:11:05+4:056:37

NZL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Tim RobertsonM 20 (157)1:11:12+4:126:37

NZL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Nick SmithM 20 (157)1:18:27+11:277:18

NZL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65Devon BeckmanM 20 (157)1:22:57+15:577:43

NZL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
86Tommy HayesM 20 (157)1:26:41+19:418:04

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Aleksandra HornikW 20 (133)59:22+7:168:05

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Weronika CychW 20 (133)1:04:53+12:478:50

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Maja MorawskaW 20 (133)1:04:54+12:488:50

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
96Angelika MaciejewskaW 20 (133)1:23:13+31:0711:20

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Radoslaw PiotrowskiM 20 (157)1:16:28+9:287:07

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Krzysztof WolowczykM 20 (157)1:18:19+11:197:17

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Krzysztof RzencaM 20 (157)1:20:00+13:007:26

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
84Fryderyk PryjmaM 20 (157)1:25:52+18:527:59

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
143Mateusz PodsiadlyM 20 (157)1:51:44+44:4410:24

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
114Joana FernandesW 20 (133)1:35:20+43:1412:59

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
119Carolina DelgadoW 20 (133)1:37:25+45:1913:16

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
121Daniel CatarinoM 20 (157)1:37:20+30:209:03

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
135Andre EstevesM 20 (157)1:46:02+39:029:52

PRK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Kwang Myong KimM 20 (157)disqualified

PRK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Kuk Ryol KimM 20 (157)disqualified

ROU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Agnes NedaW 20 (133)1:07:51+15:459:14

RSA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Roark RobinsonM 20 (157)disqualified

RSA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Dylan BarryM 20 (157)disqualified

RSA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
122Timothy ChambersM 20 (157)1:38:29+31:299:10

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Daria KorobeynikW 20 (133)1:04:29+12:238:47

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Marina TrubkinaW 20 (133)1:06:04+13:589:00

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Maria ZasimovskaiaW 20 (133)1:09:31+17:259:28

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Anna ChestovaW 20 (133)1:12:30+20:249:52

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
89Anna LiabzinaW 20 (133)1:20:20+28:1410:56

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
111Ekaterina ProkopevaW 20 (133)1:33:10+41:0412:41

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Daniil KashinM 20 (157)disqualified

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Sergey DobryninM 20 (157)1:12:41+5:416:46

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Nikita StepanovM 20 (157)1:16:07+9:077:05

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Bogdan RodionovM 20 (157)1:16:14+9:147:05

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
79Alexei YaganovM 20 (157)1:25:15+18:157:56

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
98Kirill KomarovM 20 (157)1:29:54+22:548:22

SLO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
118Nusa JeramW 20 (133)1:37:18+45:1213:15

SLO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
69Zan Luka SumeckiM 20 (157)1:23:38+16:387:47

SLO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
94Peter TusarM 20 (157)1:28:57+21:578:16

SRB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
106Milos BilicM 20 (157)1:33:42+26:428:43

SRB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
110Stefan BilicM 20 (157)1:34:14+27:148:46

SRB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
126Nikola BilicM 20 (157)1:39:43+32:439:17

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Sandrine MuellerW 20 (133)54:19+2:137:24

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Simona AebersoldW 20 (133)55:51+3:457:36

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Paula GrossW 20 (133)58:19+6:137:56

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Sofie BachmannW 20 (133)1:03:02+10:568:35

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Kerstin UllmannW 20 (133)1:03:34+11:288:39

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Lisa SchubnellW 20 (133)1:05:16+13:108:53

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Tobia PezzatiM 20 (157)1:10:58+3:586:36

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Sven HellmullerM 20 (157)1:13:13+6:136:49

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Noah ZbindenM 20 (157)1:18:09+11:097:16

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Thomas CurigerM 20 (157)1:19:04+12:047:21

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Joey HadornM 20 (157)1:20:07+13:077:27

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Patrick ZbindenM 20 (157)1:20:57+13:577:32

SVK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
83Vanda HosekovaW 20 (133)1:17:25+25:1910:32

SVK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Martin SmelikM 20 (157)1:22:12+15:127:39

SVK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
78Martin JonasM 20 (157)1:25:00+18:007:54

SVK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
111Matej HrabosM 20 (157)1:34:40+27:408:48

SWE

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Sara HagstromW 20 (133)52:067:05
2Simon HectorM 20 (157)1:08:15+1:156:21
5Simon ImarkM 20 (157)1:09:13+2:136:26
9Johanna ObergW 20 (133)57:19+5:137:48
10Andrea SvenssonW 20 (133)57:37+5:317:50
11Emil GranqvistM 20 (157)1:11:30+4:306:39
13Emma BjessmoW 20 (133)58:23+6:177:57
17Jens RonnolsM 20 (157)1:13:15+6:156:49
27Oskar LeinonenM 20 (157)1:15:43+8:437:02
36Erik AnderssonM 20 (157)1:17:12+10:127:11
62Sanna FastW 20 (133)1:11:32+19:269:44
0Tilda JohanssonW 20 (133)did not finish

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
82Melike SancakW 20 (133)1:17:14+25:0810:31

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
88Elif Gokce AvciW 20 (133)1:20:19+28:1310:56

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
120Ayse BozkurtW 20 (133)1:40:35+48:2913:42

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
125Sakire CelikW 20 (133)1:47:43+55:3714:40

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
126Selma CabriW 20 (133)1:55:00+1:02:5415:40

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
97Orhan KutluM 20 (157)1:29:49+22:498:21

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
118Musa YeliM 20 (157)1:36:59+29:599:01

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
124Oguzhan KaratepeM 20 (157)1:39:08+32:089:13

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
127Huzeyfe SigirciM 20 (157)1:39:57+32:579:18

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
144Can Huseyin SapulM 20 (157)1:54:11+47:1110:37

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Olena PostelniakW 20 (133)1:03:29+11:238:38

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
106Darya MoskalenkoW 20 (133)1:30:17+38:1112:18

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Vitalii HychkoM 20 (157)1:20:07+13:077:27

USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Isabel BryantW 20 (133)1:07:51+15:459:14

USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
78Julia DoubsonW 20 (133)1:16:39+24:3310:26

USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
92Amanda JohanssonW 20 (133)1:20:39+28:3310:59

USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
99Evalin BrautigamW 20 (133)1:24:56+32:5011:34

USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
104Melanie SergievW 20 (133)1:28:06+36:0012:00

USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
117Tyra ChristophersonW 20 (133)1:36:41+44:3513:10

USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Morten JorgensenM 20 (157)1:23:35+16:357:46

USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
99Matej SeboM 20 (157)1:30:07+23:078:23

USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
109Austin FowlerM 20 (157)1:33:59+26:598:45

USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
137William HubschM 20 (157)1:47:23+40:239:59

USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
145Addison BosleyM 20 (157)2:01:20+54:2011:17

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org