International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Jan Kjellstrom International Festival of Orienteering Day 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Jan Kjellstrom International Festival of Orienteering Day 1
Organiser: Great Britain
Date: 3 April 2015

Men

4 100 m, 233 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Scott FraserINTGreat Britain15:573:53
1Matthias KyburzSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland15:573:53
3Andreas KyburzSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland16:123:57
4Kris JonesSBOCGreat Britain16:233:59
5Soren BobachDanish National TeamDenmark16:264:00
6Marten BostromIFK Lidingö SOKFinland16:304:01
7Andreas RueedlingerSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland16:324:01
8Murray StrainINTGreat Britain16:364:02
9Vojtech KralCzech orienteering teamCzech Republic16:524:06
10Christopher GallowayINTGreat Britain16:544:07
11Andreas Hougaard BoesenDanish National TeamDenmark16:584:08
12Graham GristwoodFVOGreat Britain17:024:09
12Dave SchorahDEEGreat Britain17:024:09
14Jan SedivyCzech orienteering teamCzech Republic17:064:10
15Jan ProchazkaCzech orienteering teamCzech Republic17:104:11
16Nicolas SimoninIFK LIDINGO SOKIreland17:134:11
17Sven AschwandenSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland17:174:12
18Jamie ParkinsonOUOCGreat Britain17:184:13
19Alasdair McLeodCLYDEGreat Britain17:194:13
19Milos NykodymCzech orienteering teamCzech Republic17:194:13
21Philippe AdamskiTADFrance17:204:13
22Duncan BirtwistleWREGreat Britain17:214:13
22Baptiste RollierSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland17:214:13
24Tomas KubelkaCzech orienteering teamCzech Republic17:224:14
25Dane BlomquistBAOCGreat Britain17:234:14
25Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCanada17:234:14
27Pavel KubatCzech orienteering teamCzech Republic17:254:14
28Douglas TullieRRGreat Britain17:294:15
29Benjamin LepoutreTADFrance17:304:16
29Daniel HajekTäby OKCzech Republic17:304:16
31Wojciech KowalskiPolish National TeamPoland17:314:16
32Julian DentIFK LidingöAustralia17:334:16
33Adam ChloupekCzech orienteering teamCzech Republic17:374:17
34Jonathan CrickmoreSHUOCGreat Britain17:434:19
35Matthew ElkingtonSHUOCGreat Britain17:534:21
36Michal OlejnikPolish National TeamPoland17:554:22
36Olly WilliamsDEEGreat Britain17:554:22
36Richard RobinsonNOCGreat Britain17:554:22
36Lukas DienerSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland17:554:22
40Adam PotterBOKGreat Britain17:564:22
40Marek SchusterCzech orienteering teamCzech Republic17:564:22
40Bartosz PawlakPolish National TeamPoland17:564:22
43William GardnerSHUOCGreat Britain18:044:24
44Marco SeppiItaly teamItaly18:054:24
45Matthew SpeakeEBORGreat Britain18:064:24
46William RiggEUOCGreat Britain18:114:26
47Marek MinarCzech orienteering teamCzech Republic18:124:26
47Riccardo ScaletItaly teamItaly18:124:26
49Alexander ChepelinEUOCGreat Britain18:134:26
50Jan BrunnerOLG KöllikenSwitzerland18:144:26
51Piotr ParfianowiczPolish National TeamPoland18:154:27
52Eoin McCulloughDUOIreland18:164:27
53Michal HubacekCzech orienteering teamCzech Republic18:184:27
54Darren BurkeCorkOIreland18:214:28
55Laurence QuinnGreat Eastern NavigatorsIreland18:234:29
56Mark PurkisEUOCGreat Britain18:244:29
57Matthew VokesDRONGOGreat Britain18:254:29
57Peter BrayCLOKGreat Britain18:254:29
59Yves AschwandenSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland18:274:30
60Michael AdamsSYOGreat Britain18:294:30
61Josh OSullivan-HourihanUCCOIreland18:304:30
62Alex CarcasINTGreat Britain18:314:30
63Nicholas BarberSHUOCGreat Britain18:324:31
64Wojciech DwojakPolish National TeamPoland18:344:31
65Andrea SeppiItaly teamItaly18:364:32
66Edward CatmurSLOWGreat Britain18:374:32
66Ben WindsorDRONGOGreat Britain18:374:32
68Aidan SmithSYOGreat Britain18:384:32
69Nick BarrableSYOGreat Britain18:454:34
70Lewis TaylorWCOCGreat Britain18:464:34
71Joe MercerSELOCGreat Britain18:494:35
72Hector HainesINTGreat Britain18:554:36
72Per Harald Havnen JohansenVaregg FleridrettNorway18:554:36
74Tim MorganSOCGreat Britain18:594:37
75Seamus OBoyleCNOCIreland19:024:38
76Thomas FellbaumMDOCGreat Britain19:034:38
76Daniel StansfieldFVOGreat Britain19:034:38
78Harrison McCartneyODGreat Britain19:074:39
78Gustav EklofUlricehamns OKSweden19:074:39
80Tim BealeSNGreat Britain19:084:40
81Ben MitchellSBOCGreat Britain19:104:40
81Kevin O BoyleCNOCIreland19:104:40
83Andrew LindsayEUOCGreat Britain19:124:40
84Ondrej VystavelJUNIOR O-SPORTCzech Republic19:184:42
85Duncan ArcherCLOKGreat Britain19:194:42
86Colm Moran3rocIreland19:244:43
86Thomas WilsonCLYDEGreat Britain19:244:43
88Hugh CashellCNOCIreland19:264:44
89Ed NashSV Turbine NeubrandenburgGreat Britain19:304:45
89Ben StevensAIREGreat Britain19:304:45
89Joshua DudleyMAROCGreat Britain19:304:45
92Shane LynchCork OIreland19:324:45
93Ciaran AllenDEEGreat Britain19:364:46
94Tom CampbellLustens OKSweden19:374:47
95Harry ButtSARUMGreat Britain19:474:49
96Niall McCarthyUCDOIreland19:484:49
96Alistair MassonSOGreat Britain19:484:49
98Jeff TeutschOttawaOCCanada19:494:50
99Matthew GallowayINTGreat Britain19:574:51
100Andrew BarrMORGreat Britain19:584:52
101Simon GardnerCLYDEGreat Britain20:024:53
102Joe WoodleySHUOCGreat Britain20:044:53
103Aidan RigbyCLOKGreat Britain20:054:53
104Mark BurleyBOKGreat Britain20:064:54
105Jonathan QuinnGreat Eastern NavigatorsIreland20:104:55
105Matthew SchepisiSLOWAustralia20:104:55
105Piotr PaszynskiPolish National TeamPoland20:104:55
108Josh BeechEBORGreat Britain20:114:55
109Calum McLeodEUOCGreat Britain20:134:55
110Jack GomersallGRAMPGreat Britain20:154:56
110Alexander MooreSHUOCGreat Britain20:154:56
112Saku AsikainenHiisiFinland20:184:57
112Nathan LawsonODGreat Britain20:184:57
114Scott CollierKERNOGreat Britain20:194:57
115Thomas ButtSARUMGreat Britain20:224:58
115Rowan CapperEBORGreat Britain20:224:58
117Tommy HortonSHUOCGreat Britain20:264:59
118William ReynoldsSBOCGreat Britain20:305:00
119Jack LeitchSOGreat Britain20:325:00
120Bryn WilkinsonSUFFOCGreat Britain20:365:01
121Robert KellyAIREGreat Britain20:375:01
122Chi Kin ManHKIOFHong Kong20:435:03
123Richard PurkisSAXGreat Britain20:445:03
124Joshua CooperSHUOCGreat Britain20:485:04
125Jonathan KendallUnattachedGreat Britain20:495:04
125Josef KociJUNIOR O-SPORTCzech Republic20:495:04
127Paul PruzinaLVOIreland20:515:05
127Ueli WerrenSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland20:515:05
129Jonny MalleyEBORGreat Britain20:525:05
130Tom DobraUBOCGreat Britain20:555:06
130Joe TauntonNOCGreat Britain20:555:06
132Ludovic MaillardSLOWFrance20:595:07
132Soren StrungeDanish National TeamDenmark20:595:07
134Mark NixonFVOGreat Britain21:015:07
135Vegard Jarvis WestergaardVaregg FleridrettNorway21:055:08
136Grey GriersonDEVONGreat Britain21:065:08
137Gerard Butler3ROCIreland21:105:09
137Craig NolanESOCGreat Britain21:105:09
139Simon BradburyLEIGreat Britain21:115:10
140Callum WhiteINVOCGreat Britain21:125:10
141Duncan TaylorDEVONGreat Britain21:155:10
141Christian GriersonDEVONGreat Britain21:155:10
143Tuomas FjallstromKangasala SKFinland21:175:11
144Oskar EklofRehns BKSweden21:185:11
145Are WigaardOppsal OrienteringNorway21:215:12
145Alistair ThorntonMDOCGreat Britain21:215:12
147Patrick JonesSBOCGreat Britain21:255:13
147Pauls LiepinsAIRELatvia21:255:13
149Neil DobbsWatOIreland21:265:13
149Kin Kwan KwokODHong Kong21:265:13
151Frazer HoweLVOGreat Britain21:305:14
151Christopher MacKenzieCLOKGreat Britain21:305:14
153Robert JohanssonTäby OKSweden21:345:15
154Jonas IsaksenOLV ZugDenmark21:365:16
155Philip VokesDEEGreat Britain21:385:16
156Richard FosterAIREGreat Britain21:445:18
157Viktor LarssonHagaby GoIFSweden21:455:18
158Anders BachhausenDanish National TeamDenmark21:495:19
159Sam MitchellSBOCGreat Britain21:515:19
160John OckendenCUOCGreat Britain21:565:20
161Ben BeresfordNOCGreat Britain22:005:21
161Markus LivingUlricehamns OKNorway22:005:21
163Matthew LeitchSOGreat Britain22:015:22
164Ondrej SemikCzech orienteering teamCzech Republic22:025:22
165Alex McCannMDOCGreat Britain22:045:22
166Thomas CochraneSLOWGreat Britain22:065:23
167Euan TebbuttLEIGreat Britain22:125:24
168Michael HallettBOKGreat Britain22:155:25
169Neill BartonCLYDEGreat Britain22:175:26
170Matthew CoxLEIGreat Britain22:195:26
171Nathan ParkerCLAROGreat Britain22:265:28
172Samuel GallowayINTGreat Britain22:285:28
173Robert BrowneLOCGreat Britain22:335:30
174James NicholsonDEVONGreat Britain22:375:30
175James MellorNOCGreat Britain22:415:31
176James HargreavesBOKGreat Britain22:455:32
177Arnt Joergen VisterIndre Ostfold OKNorway22:585:36
177Cillin CorbettCorkOIreland22:585:36
179Peter MeehanNWOCIreland23:035:37
180Noah HowlettLOCGreat Britain23:045:37
181Angus DobsonLOCGreat Britain23:075:38
181Stephen ElkingtonODGreat Britain23:075:38
183Huw StradlingOUOCGreat Britain23:135:39
184Dan SafkaCUOCCzech Republic23:145:40
184Keith AgmenBOKNew Zealand23:145:40
184Ling Sang Angus LiuSLOWHong Kong23:145:40
187Nicolas BeylsUDOCFrance23:185:40
188Gian-Reto SchaadOLV ZugSwitzerland23:225:41
189Robert PimWATOIreland23:235:42
190Alex BettSNGreat Britain23:255:42
190Alastair GardnerODGreat Britain23:255:42
192Arvid PerssonTäby OKSweden23:285:43
192Joseph LoHKIOFHong Kong23:285:43
194Johan GothLinköpings OKSweden23:355:45
195Ruaridh Mon-WilliamsAIREGreat Britain23:365:45
195Mike BeasantSHUOCGreat Britain23:365:45
197Callum RobertsMAROCGreat Britain23:385:45
198Alistair LandelsAuckland OCNew Zealand23:415:46
198Zach HarringtonBOCIreland23:415:46
200Stephen OReillyFERMOIreland23:495:48
201Joss KnightDEVONGreat Britain23:505:48
202Ross McMurtrieMAROCGreat Britain24:025:51
203Rowen LeeNOCGreat Britain24:045:52
204James ErringtonHHGreat Britain24:115:53
204Tom BarberLEIGreat Britain24:115:53
206Ewan McMillanMAROCGreat Britain24:125:54
207Alexander LinesSOGreat Britain24:135:54
208Mikael Landels BarnesAuckland OCNew Zealand24:155:54
209Barnaby WarrenNNGreat Britain24:275:57
210Robert NormantonDEEGreat Britain24:366:00
211Edward LawrenceSHUOCGreat Britain24:386:00
212Jamie HicksSOCGreat Britain24:506:03
213Edward LinesSOGreat Britain25:256:11
214Laurence JohnsonSROCGreat Britain25:356:14
215Zac OSullivan-HourihanBOCIreland25:396:15
216Samuel LoLSCOCHong Kong26:416:30
217Alastair Gardner-SmithMWOCGreat Britain27:166:39
218Jack SmithNOCGreat Britain28:046:50
219Kristian RobertsEUOCGreat Britain28:276:56
220Jamie HoylePFOGreat Britain28:597:04
221Fredrik EliassonHalden SKSweden30:477:30
222Callum SmithEUOCGreat Britain32:508:00
223Miles GilleardAIREGreat Britain33:218:08
224Daniel CalvertAIREGreat Britain35:168:36
225Matthew WhippleUBOCGreat Britain52:2812:47
226Harold WyberCHIGGreat Britain1:13:0917:50
227Chris WroeSLOWGreat Britain1:30:5522:10
Samuel FieldingHHGreat Britainmispunched
Adam BartlettLOCGreat Britainmispunched
Matthew FellbaumMDOCGreat Britainmispunched
Ruairi ShortCNOCIrelandmispunched
Conor ShortCNOCIrelandmispunched
Fabian HertnerSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandmispunched

Women

3 700 m, 170 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Emma KlingenbergDanish National TeamDenmark15:344:12
2Catherine TaylorOK LinneGreat Britain16:054:20
3Maja AlmDanish National TeamDenmark16:164:23
4Julia GrossSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland16:334:28
5Sara LuescherSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland16:594:35
6Hollie OrrLOCGreat Britain17:114:38
7Ruth HolmesSNGreat Britain17:184:40
8Sarina JenzerSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland17:204:41
9Sabine HauswirthSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland17:234:41
10Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCanada17:284:43
11Judith WyderSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland17:304:43
12Charlotte WardSHUOCGreat Britain17:404:46
13Martina RuchSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland17:434:47
14Lenka PoklopovaCzech orienteering teamCzech Republic17:564:50
15Alice LeakeSNGreat Britain17:584:51
16Helen BridleESOCGreat Britain18:034:52
17Megan Carter-DaviesMWOCGreat Britain18:094:54
18Evely KaasikuJOKAEstonia18:104:54
19Martina SeiterleSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland18:134:55
20Amelie ChataingNOSEFrance18:144:55
21Fanni GyurkoFVOHungary18:204:57
22Sarah RollinsSNGreat Britain18:214:57
23Sari NurmelaVeVeFinland18:224:57
24Vanessa RoundAustraliaAustralia18:264:58
25Sina TommerSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland18:284:59
26Ewa GwozdzPolish National TeamPoland18:355:01
27Adela IndrakovaCzech orienteering teamCzech Republic18:365:01
27Kirstin MaxwellRRGreat Britain18:365:01
29Kristin LofgrenVaregg FleridrettSweden18:385:02
30Marketa TesarovaCzech orienteering teamCzech Republic18:405:02
31Vendula HorcickovaCzech orienteering teamCzech Republic18:425:03
32Agata StankiewiczPolish National TeamPoland18:455:04
33Tereza CechovaJUNIOR O-SPORTCzech Republic18:465:04
34Michaela OmovaCzech orienteering teamCzech Republic18:475:04
34Julie EmmersonODGreat Britain18:475:04
34Elena RoosSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland18:475:04
37Adela JakobovaCLYDECzech Republic18:555:06
38Monika TopinkovaANCOCzech Republic18:575:07
39Beata FalkHagaby GoIFSweden18:585:07
40Katie ReynoldsSBOCGreat Britain19:015:08
40Jasmine NeveVictoria NuggestsAustralia19:015:08
42Abi WeedsSLOWGreat Britain19:035:08
43Katerina ChromaCzech National TeamCzech Republic19:045:09
44Lucy ButtSARUMGreat Britain19:065:09
45Denisa KosovaCzech orienteering teamCzech Republic19:075:10
46Rebecca HardingESOCGreat Britain19:095:10
47Marion AebiSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland19:105:10
48Hannah CoxLEIGreat Britain19:145:11
48Jana KnapovaCzech orienteering teamCzech Republic19:145:11
50Alison CampbellEUOCUnited States19:155:12
51Michela GuizzardiItaly teamItaly19:165:12
52Lilly GrossSwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland19:185:12
53Paulina FaronPolish National TeamPoland19:265:15
54Daria LajnPolish National TeamPoland19:275:15
55Niamh O BoyleCNOCIreland19:295:15
56Katrin HardingSLOWGreat Britain19:305:16
57Kim BaxterSYOGreat Britain19:325:16
58Sarah JonesEUOCGreat Britain19:365:17
59Salome SchweizerSwiss Orienteering TeamSweden19:375:18
60Cecilie AndersenBOKGreat Britain19:385:18
60Helen OckendenSROCGreat Britain19:385:18
62Eva KabathovaCzech orienteering teamCzech Republic19:405:18
63Florence HainesAIREGreat Britain19:415:19
63Caoimhe O BoyleCNOCIreland19:415:19
65Zuzanna KubickaPolish National TeamPoland19:515:21
66Emily GarsideWCHGreat Britain19:525:22
67Roisin LongUCDOIreland19:585:23
68Linnea BackstromHestra IFSweden19:595:24
69Rhona McMillanSHUOCGreat Britain20:025:24
70Elspeth InglebySELOCGreat Britain20:035:25
70Jennifer RickettsMAROCGreat Britain20:035:25
72Toni ODonovanODIreland20:055:25
73Rona LindsayEUOCGreat Britain20:075:26
74Louise MarkstedtEBORSweden20:105:27
75Hanna KorhonenOK RavinenSweden20:115:27
76Hanna HanstromTäby OKSweden20:195:29
76Natalie BeadleLOCGreat Britain20:195:29
78Katie WrightLOCGreat Britain20:255:31
79Fiona BunnTVOCGreat Britain20:275:31
79Rose SchorahNOCGreat Britain20:275:31
81Sanna ErikssonLinköpings OKSweden20:385:34
82Katrina McLeodEUOCGreat Britain20:395:34
83Beth HansonEUOCGreat Britain20:465:36
84Hannah Cleary-HughesLOCGreat Britain20:475:37
85Sarah-Jane BarrableSLOWGreat Britain20:565:39
86Laura DanielSYOGreat Britain20:585:40
87Alice RigbyCLOKGreat Britain21:055:41
88Niamh CorbettCorkOIreland21:065:42
89Pippa DakinSYOGreat Britain21:075:42
90Matleena BostromIFK Lidingö SOKFinland21:105:43
91Sophie KirkODGreat Britain21:125:43
92Alexandra JospeCambridge Sports UnionUnited States21:135:44
93Fay WalshMWOCGreat Britain21:155:44
94Kirsten StrainODGreat Britain21:235:46
95Helen GardnerSLOWGreat Britain21:255:47
95Felicity BrownIFK LidingöAustralia21:255:47
97Laura HindleMDOCGreat Britain21:275:47
98Emma HagrotTäby OKSweden21:335:49
98Christina Lovald HellbergTäby OKNorway21:335:49
100Helen HanstockERYRIGreat Britain21:365:50
101Anya CrockerSOCGreat Britain21:395:51
102Christine MikkelsenIK Grane OrienteringNorway21:545:55
103Chloe PotterBOKGreat Britain21:555:55
103Louise AdamsSYOGreat Britain21:555:55
105Hannah BradleySHUOCGreat Britain21:565:55
106Meabh PerkinsBOCIreland21:585:56
107Kirsty CoombsMAROCGreat Britain22:035:57
108Lovisa FalkHagaby GoIFSweden22:045:57
109Ella GilbertNORGreat Britain22:055:58
110Olivia BaxterLVOIreland22:105:59
111Abigail KerrUBOCGreat Britain22:146:00
112Susan LambeLVOIreland22:206:02
113Linn Kristine GjesdalNorwayNorway22:256:03
114Frances BrownFVOGreat Britain22:326:05
115Linn BrannebyOK KolmårdenSweden22:336:05
116Hanna WisniewskaPolish National TeamPoland22:346:05
117Cliona McCulloughDUOIreland22:356:06
118Carrie BeadleLOCGreat Britain22:366:06
119Ingvild C. FleisjeNittedal OrienteringNorway22:386:07
120Kathryn BarrMORGreat Britain22:416:07
121Jenny GreenSBOCGreat Britain22:466:09
121Katrina HemingwayWCOCGreat Britain22:466:09
123Aislinn KendallCork OIreland22:476:09
124Anne EdwardsTVOCGreat Britain22:536:11
125Bryony CrickmoreSOGreat Britain22:586:12
126Frances WrightMAROCGreat Britain23:096:15
127Julia FrejdOK RavinenSweden23:186:17
128Ellie StoneDEVONGreat Britain23:236:19
129Kristen OttensenFredrikstad SkiklubbNorway23:246:19
130Helen MillerUYOCGreat Britain23:296:20
131Briony KincaidEUOCGreat Britain23:356:22
131Regina KellyCNOCIreland23:356:22
133Rachel EmmersonODGreat Britain23:366:22
134Lucy HainesAIREGreat Britain23:416:24
134Rosie GetliffMAROCGreat Britain23:416:24
136Liz BrittonCLYDEGreat Britain23:486:25
137Helen PruzinaCUOCGreat Britain23:546:27
138Katherine BettSNGreat Britain23:566:28
139Veronika GrycovaJUNIOR O-SPORTCzech Republic23:586:28
140Jennifer WilliamsonERYRIGreat Britain24:076:31
141Mirjam AllikCLYDEEstonia24:216:34
142Steffi GenderjahnOLV PotsdamGermany24:306:37
143Emily WoodAIREGreat Britain24:476:41
144Maren Roll PaulsenFredrikstad SkiklubbNorway25:396:55
145Cara McMurtrieMAROCGreat Britain25:406:56
145Kerria RowanSOGreat Britain25:406:56
147Annie OckendenSROCGreat Britain25:526:59
148Megan BettSNGreat Britain26:007:01
149Beate SchmidtOLV PotsdamGermany26:207:07
150Madeleine MoyleUnattachedGreat Britain26:247:08
151Abigail BatemanSNGreat Britain26:287:09
151Emma CochraneSLOWGreat Britain26:287:09
153Katherine LowlesWCOCGreat Britain26:317:10
154Carolyn HindleMDOCGreat Britain26:357:11
155Sigrid Marie Staahl VikFredrikstad SkiklubbNorway26:397:12
156Katie BlackfordBADOGreat Britain27:057:19
157Maria PereverzinaHHGreat Britain27:197:22
158Eloise WrightCLOKGreat Britain27:367:27
159Emily KeenanDEVONGreat Britain27:387:28
160Ellen Marie AriansenNittedal OrienteringNorway27:457:30
161Miranda LeafCUOCGreat Britain28:207:39
162Eibhlin LargeyFERMOIreland29:017:50
163Idunn HaavengenKongsberg o-lagNorway29:177:54
164Elizabeth BedwellDVOGreat Britain30:388:16
165Ka Man LeungY2YHong Kong31:298:30
166Lois JeffersonLOCGreat Britain33:128:58
Aoife McCavanaGENIrelandmispunched
Eva JurenikovaCzech orienteering teamCzech Republicmispunched
Alice FellbaumMDOCGreat Britainmispunched
Jo StevensonESOCGreat Britainmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org