International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SEEOC

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SEEOC
Organisers: Bulgaria / NSA Siven
Date: 27 August 2015

Men

2 900 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Ivan SirakovBULBulgaria16:065:33
2Roman CiobanuMDARomania16:25+0:195:39
3Ionut Alin ZincaROURomania16:52+0:465:48
4Grigor KaraivanovBULBulgaria16:53+0:475:49
5Ahmet KacmazTURTurkey16:56+0:505:50
6Teodor YordanovBULBulgaria17:20+1:145:58
7Daniel BarkaszROURomania17:29+1:236:01
8Simion SuciuROURomania17:33+1:276:03
9Tamas BogyaROURomania17:54+1:486:10
10Ozgur FettahTURTurkey17:59+1:536:12
11Ciprian MarianROURomania18:08+2:026:15
12Ridvan CinarTURTurkey18:09+2:036:15
13Yasar Ismet DemirozTURTurkey18:18+2:126:18
14Jernej Nejc ZormanSLOSlovenia18:29+2:236:22
15Alishan KayabyolenTURTurkey18:47+2:416:28
16Sergiu FalaMDAMoldova, Republic of18:48+2:426:28
17Ramazan BostanciTURTurkey18:50+2:446:29
18Milovan MilicSRBSerbia19:03+2:576:34
19Dimitar DimitrovBULBulgaria19:09+3:036:36
20Ercan DudakTURTurkey19:15+3:096:38
21Matija RazumCROCroatia19:27+3:216:42
22Dimitar RusevBULBulgaria19:31+3:256:43
23Slobodan IvkovicSRBSerbia19:34+3:286:44
24Nikola MaksimovicSRBSerbia19:42+3:366:47
25Igor PosticaMDAMoldova, Republic of19:47+3:416:49
26Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of19:57+3:516:52
27Alexandru BlejdeaROURomania20:26+4:207:02
28Blazo MaksimovicSRBSerbia20:31+4:257:04
29Andrej BorstnikSLOSlovenia20:54+4:487:12
30Rumen KotkovBULBulgaria21:17+5:117:20
31Maxim SimakovRUSRussian Federation21:29+5:237:24
32Stelian CupceaROURomania21:34+5:287:26
33Alen GavarTURTurkey22:08+6:027:37
34Ahmet KorkmazTURTurkey23:06+7:007:57
35Rok MocnikSLOSlovenia23:58+7:528:15
Milan CvejoskiMKDMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic ofdisqualified
Vasilis HortomarisGREGreecemispunched
Ivaylo KamenarovBULBulgariadid not start

Women

2 400 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Antonia GrigorovaBULBulgaria15:316:27
2Andra Cecilia AnghelROURomania16:34+1:036:54
3Veronica MinoiuROURomania16:41+1:106:57
4Ajda FlaskerSLOSlovenia16:44+1:136:58
5Maya NedyalkovaBULBulgaria16:50+1:197:00
6Liliana GotsevaBULBulgaria17:08+1:377:08
7Galina RibediucMDAMoldova, Republic of17:11+1:407:09
8Mojca FlerinSLOSlovenia17:19+1:487:12
9Liudmila GotsevaBULBulgaria17:21+1:507:13
10Dragana DokmanovicSRBSerbia18:04+2:337:31
11Busra MusluTURTurkey18:36+3:057:45
12Emine SezgunsayTURTurkey18:42+3:117:47
13Dudu ErolTURTurkey18:50+3:197:50
14Sakire BilginTURTurkey19:07+3:367:57
14Sladjana JovanovicSRBSerbia19:07+3:367:57
16Marija CosicSRBSerbia19:19+3:488:02
17Zeynep AbaliTURTurkey19:38+4:078:10
18Mirja PavicCROCroatia20:30+4:598:32
19Ana AntohiMDAMoldova, Republic of20:47+5:168:39
20Adina PopescuROURomania20:49+5:188:40
21Ana GribMDAMoldova, Republic of20:58+5:278:44
22Meri CkripeskaMKDMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of22:03+6:329:11
23Andreea HepcalROURomania22:31+7:009:22
24Natalia BondarencoMDAMoldova, Republic of23:52+8:219:56
25Aleksandra SlavkoskaMKDMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of24:54+9:2310:22
26Ivana NastovskaMKDMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of25:36+10:0510:40
Antoaneta DyaksovaBULBulgariadid not start
Selvihan GunaydinTURTurkeydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org