International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SEEOC

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: SEEOC
Organisers: Bulgaria / NSA Siven
Date: 29 August 2015

Ankara

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Gyolken KalpMen (40)did not start

BUL

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ivaylo KamenarovMen (40)38:50+0:368:49
3Ivan SirakovMen (40)39:00+0:468:51
3Liliana GotsevaWomen (29)40:31+5:1311:55
4Antonia GrigorovaWomen (29)40:41+5:2311:57
6Liudmila GotsevaWomen (29)42:56+7:3812:37
7Teodor YordanovMen (40)41:56+3:429:31
7Antoaneta DyaksovaWomen (29)43:52+8:3412:54
11Maya NedyalkovaWomen (29)45:58+10:4013:31
19Румен КотковMen (40)48:25+10:1111:00
19Yana SandievaWomen (29)54:59+19:4116:10
26Таня ДимитроваWomen (29)1:03:20+28:0218:37
27Grigor KaraivanovMen (40)52:38+14:2411:57
30Dimitar DimitrovMen (40)54:36+16:2212:24
33Dimitar RusevMen (40)1:03:31+25:1714:26
36Димитър ДимитровMen (40)1:08:24+30:1015:32

CRO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Mirja PavicWomen (29)51:31+16:1315:09
25Matija RazumMen (40)51:58+13:4411:48

GRE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Vasilis HortomarisMen (40)1:20:01+41:4718:11

MDA

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Galina RibediucWomen (29)36:29+1:1110:43
5Sergiu FalaMen (40)39:51+1:379:03
12Ivan FomiciovMen (40)43:54+5:409:58
17Ana GribWomen (29)52:33+17:1515:27
20Igor PosticaMen (40)49:17+11:0311:12
22Ana AntohiWomen (29)56:34+21:1616:38
29Roman CiobanuMen (40)54:00+15:4612:16
29Natalia BondarencoWomen (29)1:08:39+33:2120:11

MKD

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Meri CkripeskaWomen (29)54:54+19:3616:08
25Aleksandra SlavkoskaWomen (29)1:02:34+27:1618:24
28Ivana NastovskaWomen (29)1:07:15+31:5719:46
Milan CvejoskiMen (40)disqualified

ROU

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Andra Cecilia AnghelWomen (29)35:1810:22
4Daniel BarkaszMen (40)39:23+1:098:57
6Ionut Alin ZincaMen (40)39:57+1:439:04
8Simion SuciuMen (40)42:06+3:529:34
9Veronica MinoiuWomen (29)45:17+9:5913:19
10Alexandru BlejdeaMen (40)43:24+5:109:51
10Andreea HepcalWomen (29)45:38+10:2013:25
16Ciprian MarianMen (40)47:12+8:5810:43
18Tamas BogyaMen (40)48:08+9:5410:56
24Adina PopescuWomen (29)1:00:45+25:2717:52
26Stelian CupceaMen (40)52:26+14:1211:54

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Maxim SimakovMen (40)51:41+13:2711:44

SLO

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ajda FlashkerWomen (29)41:02+5:4412:04
8Mojca FlerinWomen (29)45:09+9:5113:16
9Jernej Nejc ZormanMen (40)42:28+4:149:39
28Andrej BorstnikMen (40)53:12+14:5812:05
34Rok MocnikMen (40)1:06:45+28:3115:10
39Boris ErzenMen (40)1:21:48+43:3418:35

SRB

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Blazo MaksimovicMen (40)44:03+5:4910:00
13Marija CosicWomen (29)50:48+15:3014:56
15Sladjana JovanovicWomen (29)51:47+16:2915:13
21Milovan MilicMen (40)49:55+11:4111:20
21Dragana DokmanovicWomen (29)55:26+20:0816:18
23Nikola MaksimovicMen (40)51:42+13:2811:44
24Slobodan IvkovicMen (40)51:45+13:3111:45

TUR

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Yasar Ismet DemirozMen (40)38:148:41
11Ramazan BostanciMen (40)43:44+5:309:56
12Busra MusluWomen (29)48:10+12:5214:10
13Ozgur FettahMen (40)44:03+5:4910:00
15Ahmet KacmazMen (40)44:58+6:4410:13
16Sakire BilginWomen (29)52:18+17:0015:22
17Ridvan CinarMen (40)47:14+9:0010:44
20Zeynep AbaliWomen (29)55:17+19:5916:15
23Dudu ErolWomen (29)58:47+23:2917:17
27Emine SezgunsayWomen (29)1:04:07+28:4918:51
31Alisan KayabyolenMen (40)55:43+17:2912:39
32Ercan DudakMen (40)1:00:38+22:2413:46
35Alen GavarMen (40)1:07:57+29:4315:26
37Ahmet KorkmazMen (40)1:13:33+35:1916:42
Selvihan GunaydinWomen (29)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org