International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SEEOC

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SEEOC
Organisers: Bulgaria / NSA Siven
Date: 29 August 2015

Classes: Show all | M | W

Men

4 400 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Yasar Ismet DemirozTURTurkey38:148:41
2Ivaylo KamenarovBULBulgaria38:50+0:368:49
3Ivan SirakovBULBulgaria39:00+0:468:51
4Daniel BarkaszROURomania39:23+1:098:57
5Sergiu FalaMDAMoldova, Republic of39:51+1:379:03
6Ionut Alin ZincaROURomania39:57+1:439:04
7Teodor YordanovBULBulgaria41:56+3:429:31
8Simion SuciuROURomania42:06+3:529:34
9Jernej Nejc ZormanSLOSlovenia42:28+4:149:39
10Alexandru BlejdeaROURomania43:24+5:109:51
11Ramazan BostanciTURTurkey43:44+5:309:56
12Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of43:54+5:409:58
13Ozgur FettahTURTurkey44:03+5:4910:00
13Blazo MaksimovicSRBSerbia44:03+5:4910:00
15Ahmet KacmazTURTurkey44:58+6:4410:13
16Ciprian MarianROURomania47:12+8:5810:43
17Ridvan CinarTURTurkey47:14+9:0010:44
18Tamas BogyaROURomania48:08+9:5410:56
19Румен КотковBULBulgaria48:25+10:1111:00
20Igor PosticaMDAMoldova, Republic of49:17+11:0311:12
21Milovan MilicSRBSerbia49:55+11:4111:20
22Maxim SimakovRUSRussian Federation51:41+13:2711:44
23Nikola MaksimovicSRBSerbia51:42+13:2811:44
24Slobodan IvkovicSRBSerbia51:45+13:3111:45
25Matija RazumCROCroatia51:58+13:4411:48
26Stelian CupceaROURomania52:26+14:1211:54
27Grigor KaraivanovBULBulgaria52:38+14:2411:57
28Andrej BorstnikSLOSlovenia53:12+14:5812:05
29Roman CiobanuMDARomania54:00+15:4612:16
30Dimitar DimitrovBULBulgaria54:36+16:2212:24
31Alisan KayabyolenTURTurkey55:43+17:2912:39
32Ercan DudakTURTurkey1:00:38+22:2413:46
33Dimitar RusevBULBulgaria1:03:31+25:1714:26
34Rok MocnikSLOSlovenia1:06:45+28:3115:10
35Alen GavarTURTurkey1:07:57+29:4315:26
36Димитър ДимитровBULBulgaria1:08:24+30:1015:32
37Ahmet KorkmazTURTurkey1:13:33+35:1916:42
38Vasilis HortomarisGREGreece1:20:01+41:4718:11
39Boris ErzenSLOSlovenia1:21:48+43:3418:35
Milan CvejoskiMKDMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic ofdisqualified
Gyolken KalpAnkaraTurkeydid not start

Women

3 400 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Andra Cecilia AnghelROURomania35:1810:22
2Galina RibediucMDAMoldova, Republic of36:29+1:1110:43
3Liliana GotsevaBULBulgaria40:31+5:1311:55
4Antonia GrigorovaBULBulgaria40:41+5:2311:57
5Ajda FlashkerSLOSlovenia41:02+5:4412:04
6Liudmila GotsevaBULBulgaria42:56+7:3812:37
7Antoaneta DyaksovaBULBulgaria43:52+8:3412:54
8Mojca FlerinSLOSlovenia45:09+9:5113:16
9Veronica MinoiuROURomania45:17+9:5913:19
10Andreea HepcalROURomania45:38+10:2013:25
11Maya NedyalkovaBULBulgaria45:58+10:4013:31
12Busra MusluTURTurkey48:10+12:5214:10
13Marija CosicSRBSerbia50:48+15:3014:56
14Mirja PavicCROCroatia51:31+16:1315:09
15Sladjana JovanovicSRBSerbia51:47+16:2915:13
16Sakire BilginTURTurkey52:18+17:0015:22
17Ana GribMDAMoldova, Republic of52:33+17:1515:27
18Meri CkripeskaMKDMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of54:54+19:3616:08
19Yana SandievaBULBulgaria54:59+19:4116:10
20Zeynep AbaliTURTurkey55:17+19:5916:15
21Dragana DokmanovicSRBSerbia55:26+20:0816:18
22Ana AntohiMDAMoldova, Republic of56:34+21:1616:38
23Dudu ErolTURTurkey58:47+23:2917:17
24Adina PopescuROURomania1:00:45+25:2717:52
25Aleksandra SlavkoskaMKDMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of1:02:34+27:1618:24
26Таня ДимитроваBULBulgaria1:03:20+28:0218:37
27Emine SezgunsayTURTurkey1:04:07+28:4918:51
28Ivana NastovskaMKDMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of1:07:15+31:5719:46
29Natalia BondarencoMDAMoldova, Republic of1:08:39+33:2120:11
Selvihan GunaydinTURTurkeydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport