International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SEEOC

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SEEOC
Organisers: Bulgaria / NSA Siven
Date: 29 August 2015

Men

4 400 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Yasar Ismet DemirozTURTurkey38:148:41
2Ivaylo KamenarovBULBulgaria38:50+0:368:49
3Ivan SirakovBULBulgaria39:00+0:468:51
4Daniel BarkaszROURomania39:23+1:098:57
5Sergiu FalaMDAMoldova, Republic of39:51+1:379:03
6Ionut Alin ZincaROURomania39:57+1:439:04
7Teodor YordanovBULBulgaria41:56+3:429:31
8Simion SuciuROURomania42:06+3:529:34
9Jernej Nejc ZormanSLOSlovenia42:28+4:149:39
10Alexandru BlejdeaROURomania43:24+5:109:51
11Ramazan BostanciTURTurkey43:44+5:309:56
12Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of43:54+5:409:58
13Ozgur FettahTURTurkey44:03+5:4910:00
13Blazo MaksimovicSRBSerbia44:03+5:4910:00
15Ahmet KacmazTURTurkey44:58+6:4410:13
16Ciprian MarianROURomania47:12+8:5810:43
17Ridvan CinarTURTurkey47:14+9:0010:44
18Tamas BogyaROURomania48:08+9:5410:56
19Румен КотковBULBulgaria48:25+10:1111:00
20Igor PosticaMDAMoldova, Republic of49:17+11:0311:12
21Milovan MilicSRBSerbia49:55+11:4111:20
22Maxim SimakovRUSRussian Federation51:41+13:2711:44
23Nikola MaksimovicSRBSerbia51:42+13:2811:44
24Slobodan IvkovicSRBSerbia51:45+13:3111:45
25Matija RazumCROCroatia51:58+13:4411:48
26Stelian CupceaROURomania52:26+14:1211:54
27Grigor KaraivanovBULBulgaria52:38+14:2411:57
28Andrej BorstnikSLOSlovenia53:12+14:5812:05
29Roman CiobanuMDARomania54:00+15:4612:16
30Dimitar DimitrovBULBulgaria54:36+16:2212:24
31Alisan KayabyolenTURTurkey55:43+17:2912:39
32Ercan DudakTURTurkey1:00:38+22:2413:46
33Dimitar RusevBULBulgaria1:03:31+25:1714:26
34Rok MocnikSLOSlovenia1:06:45+28:3115:10
35Alen GavarTURTurkey1:07:57+29:4315:26
36Димитър ДимитровBULBulgaria1:08:24+30:1015:32
37Ahmet KorkmazTURTurkey1:13:33+35:1916:42
38Vasilis HortomarisGREGreece1:20:01+41:4718:11
39Boris ErzenSLOSlovenia1:21:48+43:3418:35
Milan CvejoskiMKDMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic ofdisqualified
Gyolken KalpAnkaraTurkeydid not start

Women

3 400 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Andra Cecilia AnghelROURomania35:1810:22
2Galina RibediucMDAMoldova, Republic of36:29+1:1110:43
3Liliana GotsevaBULBulgaria40:31+5:1311:55
4Antonia GrigorovaBULBulgaria40:41+5:2311:57
5Ajda FlashkerSLOSlovenia41:02+5:4412:04
6Liudmila GotsevaBULBulgaria42:56+7:3812:37
7Antoaneta DyaksovaBULBulgaria43:52+8:3412:54
8Mojca FlerinSLOSlovenia45:09+9:5113:16
9Veronica MinoiuROURomania45:17+9:5913:19
10Andreea HepcalROURomania45:38+10:2013:25
11Maya NedyalkovaBULBulgaria45:58+10:4013:31
12Busra MusluTURTurkey48:10+12:5214:10
13Marija CosicSRBSerbia50:48+15:3014:56
14Mirja PavicCROCroatia51:31+16:1315:09
15Sladjana JovanovicSRBSerbia51:47+16:2915:13
16Sakire BilginTURTurkey52:18+17:0015:22
17Ana GribMDAMoldova, Republic of52:33+17:1515:27
18Meri CkripeskaMKDMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of54:54+19:3616:08
19Yana SandievaBULBulgaria54:59+19:4116:10
20Zeynep AbaliTURTurkey55:17+19:5916:15
21Dragana DokmanovicSRBSerbia55:26+20:0816:18
22Ana AntohiMDAMoldova, Republic of56:34+21:1616:38
23Dudu ErolTURTurkey58:47+23:2917:17
24Adina PopescuROURomania1:00:45+25:2717:52
25Aleksandra SlavkoskaMKDMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of1:02:34+27:1618:24
26Таня ДимитроваBULBulgaria1:03:20+28:0218:37
27Emine SezgunsayTURTurkey1:04:07+28:4918:51
28Ivana NastovskaMKDMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of1:07:15+31:5719:46
29Natalia BondarencoMDAMoldova, Republic of1:08:39+33:2120:11
Selvihan GunaydinTURTurkeydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org