International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SEEOC

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: SEEOC
Organisers: Bulgaria / NSA Siven
Date: 28 August 2015

BUL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Teodor YordanovMen (36)1:31:15+7:308:46
3Ivan SirakovMen (36)1:32:37+8:528:54
4Liliana GotsevaWomen (27)1:09:05+5:5110:37
6Grigor KaraivanovMen (36)1:33:43+9:589:00
6Maya NedyalkovaWomen (27)1:13:07+9:5311:14
9Yana SandievaWomen (27)1:15:16+12:0211:34
10Mojca FlerinWomen (27)1:16:52+13:3811:49
11Liudmila GotsevaWomen (27)1:18:34+15:2012:05
12Antonia GrigorovaWomen (27)1:19:19+16:0512:12
23Dimitar DimitrovMen (36)1:56:23+32:3811:11
24Dimitar RusevMen (36)2:03:09+39:2411:50
25Rumen KotkovMen (36)2:09:46+46:0112:28
Ivaylo KamenarovMen (36)did not start
Antoaneta DyaksovaWomen (27)did not start

CRO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Mirja PavicWomen (27)1:21:58+18:4412:36
Matija RazumMen (36)mispunched

GRE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Vasilis HortomarisMen (36)2:53:18+1:29:3316:39

MDA

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Galina RibediucWomen (27)1:03:149:43
13Igor PosticaMen (36)1:43:44+19:599:58
14Ivan FomiciovMen (36)1:45:07+21:2210:06
15Sergiu FalaMen (36)1:45:52+22:0710:10
16Roman CiobanuMen (36)1:45:54+22:0910:10
16Ana GribWomen (27)1:22:39+19:2512:42
18Ana AntohiWomen (27)1:27:12+23:5813:24
26Natalia BondarencoWomen (27)1:54:03+50:4917:32

MKD

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Meri CkripeskaWomen (27)1:20:28+17:1412:22
25Aleksandra SlavkoskaWomen (27)1:53:57+50:4317:31
27Ivana NastovskaWomen (27)2:00:14+57:0018:29

ROU

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ionut Alin ZincaMen (36)1:23:458:03
2Andra Cecilia AnghelWomen (27)1:04:23+1:099:54
3Veronica MinoiuWomen (27)1:08:33+5:1910:32
7Tamas BogyaMen (36)1:35:18+11:339:09
9Daniel BarkaszMen (36)1:37:30+13:459:22
10Ciprian MarianMen (36)1:40:15+16:309:38
12Alexandru BlejdeaMen (36)1:40:57+17:129:42
13Andreea HepcalWomen (27)1:19:58+16:4412:18
24Adina PopescuWomen (27)1:44:39+41:2516:06
26Stelian CupceaMen (36)2:21:38+57:5313:37
Simion SuciuMen (36)mispunched

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Maxim SimakovMen (36)2:31:59+1:08:1414:36

SLO

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Ajda FlashkerWomen (27)1:14:25+11:1111:26
11Jernej Nejc ZormanMen (36)1:40:43+16:589:41
28Rok MocnikMen (36)2:33:23+1:09:3814:44
Andrej BorstnikMen (36)mispunched

SRB

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Sladjana JovanovicWomen (27)1:14:25+11:1111:26
17Dragana DokmanovicWomen (27)1:22:52+19:3812:44
19Slobodan IvkovicMen (36)1:49:16+25:3110:30
20Milovan MilicMen (36)1:51:42+27:5710:44
22Nikola MaksimovicMen (36)1:55:00+31:1511:03
22Marija CosicWomen (27)1:36:14+33:0014:48
Blazo MaksimovicMen (36)mispunched

TUR

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ozgur FettahMen (36)1:33:03+9:188:56
5Yasar Ismet DemirozMen (36)1:33:15+9:308:57
5Emine SezgunsayWomen (27)1:11:42+8:2811:01
8Ahmet KacmazMen (36)1:36:41+12:569:17
17Ramazan BostanciMen (36)1:46:29+22:4410:14
18Ridvan CinarMen (36)1:47:11+23:2610:18
19Busra MusluWomen (27)1:32:39+29:2514:15
20Zeynep AbaliWomen (27)1:33:39+30:2514:24
21Ercan DudakMen (36)1:52:50+29:0510:50
21Sakire BilginWomen (27)1:36:01+32:4714:46
23Dudu ErolWomen (27)1:42:23+39:0915:45
29Alishan KayabyolenMen (36)2:51:18+1:27:3316:28
Ahmet KorkmazMen (36)disqualified
Alen GavarMen (36)mispunched
Selvihan GunaydinWomen (27)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org