International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SEEOC

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SEEOC
Organisers: Bulgaria / NSA Siven
Date: 28 August 2015

Men

10 400 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Ionut Alin ZincaROURomania1:23:458:03
2Teodor YordanovBULBulgaria1:31:15+7:308:46
3Ivan SirakovBULBulgaria1:32:37+8:528:54
4Ozgur FettahTURTurkey1:33:03+9:188:56
5Yasar Ismet DemirozTURTurkey1:33:15+9:308:57
6Grigor KaraivanovBULBulgaria1:33:43+9:589:00
7Tamas BogyaROURomania1:35:18+11:339:09
8Ahmet KacmazTURTurkey1:36:41+12:569:17
9Daniel BarkaszROURomania1:37:30+13:459:22
10Ciprian MarianROURomania1:40:15+16:309:38
11Jernej Nejc ZormanSLOSlovenia1:40:43+16:589:41
12Alexandru BlejdeaROURomania1:40:57+17:129:42
13Igor PosticaMDAMoldova, Republic of1:43:44+19:599:58
14Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of1:45:07+21:2210:06
15Sergiu FalaMDAMoldova, Republic of1:45:52+22:0710:10
16Roman CiobanuMDARomania1:45:54+22:0910:10
17Ramazan BostanciTURTurkey1:46:29+22:4410:14
18Ridvan CinarTURTurkey1:47:11+23:2610:18
19Slobodan IvkovicSRBSerbia1:49:16+25:3110:30
20Milovan MilicSRBSerbia1:51:42+27:5710:44
21Ercan DudakTURTurkey1:52:50+29:0510:50
22Nikola MaksimovicSRBSerbia1:55:00+31:1511:03
23Dimitar DimitrovBULBulgaria1:56:23+32:3811:11
24Dimitar RusevBULBulgaria2:03:09+39:2411:50
25Rumen KotkovBULBulgaria2:09:46+46:0112:28
26Stelian CupceaROURomania2:21:38+57:5313:37
27Maxim SimakovRUSRussian Federation2:31:59+1:08:1414:36
28Rok MocnikSLOSlovenia2:33:23+1:09:3814:44
29Alishan KayabyolenTURTurkey2:51:18+1:27:3316:28
30Vasilis HortomarisGREGreece2:53:18+1:29:3316:39
Ahmet KorkmazTURTurkeydisqualified
Andrej BorstnikSLOSloveniamispunched
Alen GavarTURTurkeymispunched
Blazo MaksimovicSRBSerbiamispunched
Matija RazumCROCroatiamispunched
Simion SuciuROURomaniamispunched
Ivaylo KamenarovBULBulgariadid not start

Women

6 500 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Galina RibediucMDAMoldova, Republic of1:03:149:43
2Andra Cecilia AnghelROURomania1:04:23+1:099:54
3Veronica MinoiuROURomania1:08:33+5:1910:32
4Liliana GotsevaBULBulgaria1:09:05+5:5110:37
5Emine SezgunsayTURTurkey1:11:42+8:2811:01
6Maya NedyalkovaBULBulgaria1:13:07+9:5311:14
7Ajda FlashkerSLOSlovenia1:14:25+11:1111:26
8Sladjana JovanovicSRBSerbia1:14:25+11:1111:26
9Yana SandievaBULBulgaria1:15:16+12:0211:34
10Mojca FlerinSLOSlovenia1:16:52+13:3811:49
11Liudmila GotsevaBULBulgaria1:18:34+15:2012:05
12Antonia GrigorovaBULBulgaria1:19:19+16:0512:12
13Andreea HepcalROURomania1:19:58+16:4412:18
14Meri CkripeskaMKDMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of1:20:28+17:1412:22
15Mirja PavicCROCroatia1:21:58+18:4412:36
16Ana GribMDAMoldova, Republic of1:22:39+19:2512:42
17Dragana DokmanovicSRBSerbia1:22:52+19:3812:44
18Ana AntohiMDAMoldova, Republic of1:27:12+23:5813:24
19Busra MusluTURTurkey1:32:39+29:2514:15
20Zeynep AbaliTURTurkey1:33:39+30:2514:24
21Sakire BilginTURTurkey1:36:01+32:4714:46
22Marija CosicSRBSerbia1:36:14+33:0014:48
23Dudu ErolTURTurkey1:42:23+39:0915:45
24Adina PopescuROURomania1:44:39+41:2516:06
25Aleksandra SlavkoskaMKDMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of1:53:57+50:4317:31
26Natalia BondarencoMDAMoldova, Republic of1:54:03+50:4917:32
27Ivana NastovskaMKDMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of2:00:14+57:0018:29
Antoaneta DyaksovaBULBulgariadid not start
Selvihan GunaydinTURTurkeydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org