International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Jubileumsløpet

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Jubileumsløpet
Organisers: Kolbotn og Skimt / Norway
Date: 24 April 2015

H 21E

3 370 m, 77 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Eskil Kinneberg IFK Göteborg 15:26 4:34
2 Martin Vister Frol IL 15:37 +0:11 4:38
3 Håkon Jarvis Westergård Järla Orientering 15:45 +0:19 4:40
3 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø IFK Lidingö SOK 15:45 +0:19 4:40
5 Nicholas Oskarsson Lillomarka OL 16:01 +0:35 4:45
6 Florian Howald Tampereen Pyrintö 16:07 +0:41 4:46
7 Emil Ahlbäck Fossum IF 16:10 +0:44 4:47
8 Ulf Forseth Indgaard Frol IL 16:11 +0:45 4:48
9 Matthew Speake Lillomarka OL 16:12 +0:46 4:48
10 Trond Einar Moen Pedersli OL Trollelg 16:16 +0:50 4:49
11 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind NTNUI 16:21 +0:55 4:51
12 Bojan Blumenstein Nydalens SK 16:23 +0:57 4:51
13 Jon Aukrust Osmoen NTNUI 16:25 +0:59 4:52
14 Morten Jarvis Westergård Järla Orientering 16:30 +1:04 4:53
15 Karolis Lazdauskas Kristiansand OK 16:40 +1:14 4:56
15 Bjørn Ekeberg IL Tyrving 16:40 +1:14 4:56
17 Ståle Gjelsten Kristiansand OK 16:50 +1:24 4:59
17 Antonio Martínez Pérez Halden SK 16:50 +1:24 4:59
19 Rasmus Rørholt Theisen NTNUI 16:51 +1:25 5:00
20 Carl Petter Lyngen Frol IL 16:53 +1:27 5:00
20 Anders Vister Nydalens SK 16:53 +1:27 5:00
22 Magne Haga Raumar Orientering 16:56 +1:30 5:01
23 Borger Melsom Fossum IF 16:57 +1:31 5:01
24 Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas Frol IL 16:58 +1:32 5:02
25 Simen Aamodt NTNUI 17:00 +1:34 5:02
26 Per Harald Havnen Johansen Varegg Fleridrett 17:01 +1:35 5:02
27 Asgeir Bakken Rognstad Emblem IL 17:04 +1:38 5:03
28 Rune Olsen Bækkelagets SK 17:05 +1:39 5:04
29 Sindre Johannessen Freidig 17:08 +1:42 5:05
30 Bjørn Lundanes NTNUI 17:09 +1:43 5:05
31 Sindre Østgulen Deisz NTNUI 17:16 +1:50 5:07
32 Sindre Sandven Fossum IF 17:21 +1:55 5:08
33 Mattis Holt Freidig 17:22 +1:56 5:09
34 Terje Maroni Byåsen IL 17:25 +1:59 5:10
35 Sindre Rønning Fossum IF 17:27 +2:01 5:10
36 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov Varegg Fleridrett 17:33 +2:07 5:12
37 Mikkel Sørensen NTNUI 17:38 +2:12 5:13
38 Torben Christian Wendler Raumar Orientering 17:50 +2:24 5:17
39 Ove Baardsgaard OL Trollelg 17:51 +2:25 5:17
40 Martin Hoset NTNUI 17:53 +2:27 5:18
41 Halvor Eid Nielsen NTNUI 17:54 +2:28 5:18
42 Eirik Rustad Raumar Orientering 17:55 +2:29 5:18
43 Paul Sirum Frol IL 17:56 +2:30 5:19
44 Sjur Hovi Kristiansand OK 18:00 +2:34 5:20
45 Jørgen Fiskum Frol IL 18:02 +2:36 5:21
46 Sverre Waaler Kaas Nydalens SK 18:08 +2:42 5:22
47 Mathias Drage Kongsberg OL 18:17 +2:51 5:25
48 Per Wiréhn Asker Skiklubb 18:21 +2:55 5:26
48 Lukasz Charuba Raumar Orientering 18:21 +2:55 5:26
50 Marek Karm Harju KEK RSK 18:26 +3:00 5:28
51 Emil Jönsson IL Tyrving 18:35 +3:09 5:30
52 Magnus Mellbye Larsen Asker Skiklubb 18:38 +3:12 5:31
53 Simen Eid Nielsen NTNUI 18:49 +3:23 5:35
53 Rafal Podzinski UKS Orientus Lodz 18:49 +3:23 5:35
55 Sebastian Torgersen Bækkelagets SK 19:01 +3:35 5:38
56 Øyvind Stokseth Halden SK 19:18 +3:52 5:43
57 Lacho Iliev Halden SK 19:21 +3:55 5:44
58 Erik Gustafsson NTNUI 19:24 +3:58 5:45
59 Seppo Järvinen NTNUI 19:27 +4:01 5:46
60 Rolf Wermelinger Halden SK 19:30 +4:04 5:47
61 Lars Owren Freidig 20:01 +4:35 5:56
62 Adrian Opheim NTNUI 20:25 +4:59 6:03
63 Sondre Ruud Bråten Nydalens SK 20:27 +5:01 6:04
64 Jo Inge Fjellstad Ås-NMBU Orientering 20:45 +5:19 6:09
65 Audun Bjerknes Måren OK 21:22 +5:56 6:20
66 Morten Bjerga Sundli Ganddal IL 22:08 +6:42 6:34
67 Morten Tangen Måren OK 22:51 +7:25 6:46
67 Kyongsa Ri Nydalens SK 22:51 +7:25 6:46
69 Rune Brunborg Nittedal OL 24:42 +9:16 7:19
70 Dag Lofthus NTNUI 26:17 +10:51 7:47
Bjørn Martini Asker Skiklubb disqualified
Håvard Haga Nydalens SK disqualified
Knut Sveinung Rekaa Freidig disqualified
Klaus Klausen Espedal NTNUI disqualified
Jonas Klausen Espedal NTNUI disqualified
Vegard Ruttenborg NTNUI disqualified
Gaute Hallan Steiwer Lillomarka OL disqualified

D 21E

2 770 m, 47 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Heidi Mårtensson Modum OL 13:37 4:54
2 Anne M Hausken Nordberg Nydalens SK 13:48 +0:11 4:58
3 Elise Egseth Nydalens SK 14:13 +0:36 5:07
4 Sabine Hauswirth Halden SK 14:14 +0:37 5:08
5 Silje Ekroll Jahren Raumar Orientering 14:16 +0:39 5:09
6 Anne Johanne Lind Nydalens SK 14:34 +0:57 5:15
7 Mathilde Rundhaug Frol IL 14:35 +0:58 5:15
7 Elena Roos Halden SK 14:35 +0:58 5:15
9 Ingjerd Myhre Järla Orientering 14:46 +1:09 5:19
10 Siri Ulvestad Nydalens SK 14:55 +1:18 5:23
11 Emma Johansson Fredrikstad SK 14:58 +1:21 5:24
12 Tone E Lye IL Tyrving 14:59 +1:22 5:24
13 Audhild Bakken Rognstad NTNUI 15:11 +1:34 5:28
14 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve Bækkelagets SK 15:23 +1:46 5:33
15 Lone Brochmann Bækkelagets SK 15:24 +1:47 5:33
16 Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden Halden SK 15:36 +1:59 5:37
16 Kristine Fjellanger NTNUI 15:36 +1:59 5:37
18 Linn Hokholt NTNUI 15:43 +2:06 5:40
19 Maren Jansson Haverstad NTNUI 15:46 +2:09 5:41
20 Therese Haare Konnerud IL 15:48 +2:11 5:42
21 Gunvor Hov Høydal Fossum IF 15:51 +2:14 5:43
22 Iliana Ilieva Halden SK 15:54 +2:17 5:44
23 Marion Huber Nydalens SK 16:01 +2:24 5:46
24 Anna Ulvensøen NTNUI 16:04 +2:27 5:48
25 Anette Juveli Konnerud IL 16:05 +2:28 5:48
26 Anneke Hald Bjørgum Järla Orientering 16:09 +2:32 5:49
27 Thalia Bertschinger Nydalens SK 16:10 +2:33 5:50
28 Ewa Gwozdz Raumar Orientering 16:13 +2:36 5:51
29 Siri Kollerud Lillomarka OL 16:24 +2:47 5:55
30 Ida Tiltnes IL Tyrving 16:56 +3:19 6:06
31 Kristine Fjeldbo NTNUI 17:04 +3:27 6:09
32 Agata Stankiewicz Raumar Orientering 17:05 +3:28 6:10
33 Malin Eijsink Ås-NMBU Orientering 17:13 +3:36 6:12
34 Ida Tangen Nydalens SK 17:38 +4:01 6:21
35 Cristina Luis Nydalens SK 17:42 +4:05 6:23
36 Synne Baklid Konnerud IL 17:53 +4:16 6:27
37 Marianne Dæhli NTNUI 18:05 +4:28 6:31
38 Marie Nordbye Nybø Konnerud IL 18:13 +4:36 6:34
39 Heidi Stokseth Halden SK 19:04 +5:27 6:52
40 Marie Hammer Håversen Østmarka OK 19:53 +6:16 7:10
41 Marte Fallbakken Berge NTNUI 19:56 +6:19 7:11
42 Camilla Øhman NTNUI 20:08 +6:31 7:16
43 Karoline Dahl Fosby NTNUI 20:21 +6:44 7:20
44 Marit Wenseth Kure Bø OL 22:11 +8:34 8:00
45 Mari Jellum Helgerud IL Tyrving 22:26 +8:49 8:05
Marta Ulvensøen NTNUI disqualified
Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul Halden SK disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org