International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Jubileumsløpet

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Jubileumsløpet
Organisers: Kolbotn og Skimt / Norway
Date: 24 April 2015

H 21E

3 370 m, 77 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Eskil KinnebergIFK GöteborgNorway15:264:34
2Martin VisterFrol ILNorway15:37+0:114:38
3Håkon Jarvis WestergårdJärla OrienteringNorway15:45+0:194:40
3Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøIFK Lidingö SOKNorway15:45+0:194:40
5Nicholas OskarssonLillomarka OLNorway16:01+0:354:45
6Florian HowaldTampereen PyrintöSwitzerland16:07+0:414:46
7Emil AhlbäckFossum IFNorway16:10+0:444:47
8Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol ILNorway16:11+0:454:48
9Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OLGreat Britain16:12+0:464:48
10Trond Einar Moen PedersliOL TrollelgNorway16:16+0:504:49
11Eirik Kamstrup HovindNTNUINorway16:21+0:554:51
12Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SKGermany16:23+0:574:51
13Jon Aukrust OsmoenNTNUINorway16:25+0:594:52
14Morten Jarvis WestergårdJärla OrienteringNorway16:30+1:044:53
15Karolis LazdauskasKristiansand OKLithuania16:40+1:144:56
15Bjørn EkebergIL TyrvingNorway16:40+1:144:56
17Ståle GjelstenKristiansand OKNorway16:50+1:244:59
17Antonio Martínez PérezHalden SKSpain16:50+1:244:59
19Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUINorway16:51+1:255:00
20Carl Petter LyngenFrol ILNorway16:53+1:275:00
20Anders VisterNydalens SKNorway16:53+1:275:00
22Magne HagaRaumar OrienteringNorway16:56+1:305:01
23Borger MelsomFossum IFNorway16:57+1:315:01
24Johan Asphjell BjørnaasFrol ILNorway16:58+1:325:02
25Simen AamodtNTNUINorway17:00+1:345:02
26Per Harald Havnen JohansenVaregg FleridrettNorway17:01+1:355:02
27Asgeir Bakken RognstadEmblem ILNorway17:04+1:385:03
28Rune OlsenBækkelagets SKDenmark17:05+1:395:04
29Sindre JohannessenFreidigNorway17:08+1:425:05
30Bjørn LundanesNTNUINorway17:09+1:435:05
31Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUINorway17:16+1:505:07
32Sindre SandvenFossum IFNorway17:21+1:555:08
33Mattis HoltFreidigNorway17:22+1:565:09
34Terje MaroniByåsen ILNorway17:25+1:595:10
35Sindre RønningFossum IFNorway17:27+2:015:10
36Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg FleridrettUkraine17:33+2:075:12
37Mikkel SørensenNTNUIDenmark17:38+2:125:13
38Torben Christian WendlerRaumar OrienteringNorway17:50+2:245:17
39Ove BaardsgaardOL TrollelgNorway17:51+2:255:17
40Martin HosetNTNUINorway17:53+2:275:18
41Halvor Eid NielsenNTNUINorway17:54+2:285:18
42Eirik RustadRaumar OrienteringNorway17:55+2:295:18
43Paul SirumFrol ILNorway17:56+2:305:19
44Sjur HoviKristiansand OKNorway18:00+2:345:20
45Jørgen FiskumFrol ILNorway18:02+2:365:21
46Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SKNorway18:08+2:425:22
47Mathias DrageKongsberg OLNorway18:17+2:515:25
48Per WiréhnAsker SkiklubbSweden18:21+2:555:26
48Lukasz CharubaRaumar OrienteringPoland18:21+2:555:26
50Marek KarmHarju KEK RSKEstonia18:26+3:005:28
51Emil JönssonIL TyrvingSweden18:35+3:095:30
52Magnus Mellbye LarsenAsker SkiklubbNorway18:38+3:125:31
53Simen Eid NielsenNTNUINorway18:49+3:235:35
53Rafal PodzinskiUKS Orientus LodzPoland18:49+3:235:35
55Sebastian TorgersenBækkelagets SKNorway19:01+3:355:38
56Øyvind StoksethHalden SKNorway19:18+3:525:43
57Lacho IlievHalden SKBulgaria19:21+3:555:44
58Erik GustafssonNTNUISweden19:24+3:585:45
59Seppo JärvinenNTNUIFinland19:27+4:015:46
60Rolf WermelingerHalden SKSwitzerland19:30+4:045:47
61Lars OwrenFreidigNorway20:01+4:355:56
62Adrian OpheimNTNUINorway20:25+4:596:03
63Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SKNorway20:27+5:016:04
64Jo Inge FjellstadÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway20:45+5:196:09
65Audun BjerknesMåren OKNorway21:22+5:566:20
66Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal ILNorway22:08+6:426:34
67Morten TangenMåren OKNorway22:51+7:256:46
67Kyongsa RiNydalens SKKorea, Democratic People's Republic of22:51+7:256:46
69Rune BrunborgNittedal OLNorway24:42+9:167:19
70Dag LofthusNTNUINorway26:17+10:517:47
0Bjørn MartiniAsker SkiklubbNorwaydisqualified
0Håvard HagaNydalens SKNorwaydisqualified
0Knut Sveinung RekaaFreidigNorwaydisqualified
0Klaus Klausen EspedalNTNUINorwaydisqualified
0Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUINorwaydisqualified
0Vegard RuttenborgNTNUINorwaydisqualified
0Gaute Hallan SteiwerLillomarka OLNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
BML Print
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org