International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SM-keskimatka

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SM-keskimatka
Organiser: Finland
Date: 24 May 2015

H21

5 900 m, 50 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Fredric Portin FIN 37:28 6:21
2 Severi Kymäläinen FIN 38:40 +1:12 6:33
3 Tero Föhr FIN 39:10 +1:42 6:38
4 Aapo Leskinen FIN 39:37 +2:09 6:42
5 Jani Lakanen FIN 39:58 +2:30 6:46
6 Oskari Liukkonen FIN 40:05 +2:37 6:47
7 Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 40:38 +3:10 6:53
8 Jussi Suna FIN 40:50 +3:22 6:55
9 Tobias Henriksson FIN 40:55 +3:27 6:56
10 Olli-Pekka Koistinen FIN 40:57 +3:29 6:56
11 Miika Kirmula FIN 41:01 +3:33 6:57
12 Jarkko Huovila FIN 41:14 +3:46 6:59
13 Pavel Kubat CZE 41:18 +3:50 6:59
14 Jere Pajunen FIN 41:22 +3:54 7:00
15 Mårten Boström FIN 41:44 +4:16 7:04
16 Matti Kivelä FIN 42:22 +4:54 7:10
16 Topi Penttinen FIN 42:22 +4:54 7:10
18 Olli Ojanaho FIN 42:26 +4:58 7:11
19 Jarno Parkkinen FIN 42:32 +5:04 7:12
20 Hannu Airila FIN 42:50 +5:22 7:15
21 Antti-Pekka Leskinen FIN 42:58 +5:30 7:16
22 Mikko Huhtinen FIN 43:00 +5:32 7:17
23 Juuso Metsälä FIN 43:11 +5:43 7:19
24 Henrik Väisänen FIN 43:24 +5:56 7:21
25 Aleksi Leskinen FIN 43:31 +6:03 7:22
26 Johannes Pohjala FIN 43:39 +6:11 7:23
27 Petteri Muukkonen FIN 43:46 +6:18 7:25
28 Jonne Lakanen FIN 43:47 +6:19 7:25
29 Kim Fagerudd FIN 43:53 +6:25 7:26
30 Antti Parjanne FIN 44:05 +6:37 7:28
31 Tuomas Mattila FIN 44:18 +6:50 7:30
32 Timo Mähönen FIN 44:37 +7:09 7:33
33 Sami Hämäläinen FIN 44:44 +7:16 7:34
34 Janne Mänkärlä FIN 44:55 +7:27 7:36
35 Jani Myllärinen FIN 45:17 +7:49 7:40
36 Otto Simosas FIN 45:30 +8:02 7:42
37 Toni Saari FIN 46:07 +8:39 7:48
38 Juho Westerlund FIN 46:26 +8:58 7:52
39 Joni Hirvikallio FIN 46:46 +9:18 7:55
40 Mihail Mamleev FIN 46:57 +9:29 7:57
41 Aaro Asikainen FIN 47:18 +9:50 8:01
42 Sami Valkama FIN 47:28 +10:00 8:02
43 Daniel Stenlund FIN 48:12 +10:44 8:10
44 Tuomo Istolahti FIN 48:27 +10:59 8:12
45 Tomi Närvä FIN 50:24 +12:56 8:32
46 Juri Kirjanov RUS 50:53 +13:25 8:37
47 Jesse Laukkarinen FIN 51:30 +14:02 8:43
48 Lauri Nenonen FIN 52:37 +15:09 8:55
49 Jouni Kujala FIN 53:29 +16:01 9:03
Juha Sorvisto FIN did not finish

D21

4 400 m, 39 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Saila Kinni FIN 36:36 8:19
2 Merja Rantanen FIN 37:06 +0:30 8:25
3 Outi Hytönen FIN 38:40 +2:04 8:47
3 Sonja Kyrölä FIN 38:40 +2:04 8:47
5 Miia Niittynen FIN 38:43 +2:07 8:47
6 Tiia Miettinen FIN 38:46 +2:10 8:48
7 Venla Niemi FIN 38:52 +2:16 8:50
8 Sanni Kivelä FIN 39:18 +2:42 8:55
9 Sofia Haajanen FIN 39:24 +2:48 8:57
10 Sari Anttonen FIN 39:47 +3:11 9:02
11 Anna Närhi FIN 40:06 +3:30 9:06
12 Heini Wennman FIN 40:31 +3:55 9:12
13 Marttiina Joensuu FIN 40:33 +3:57 9:12
14 Laura Pajunen FIN 40:58 +4:22 9:18
15 Sari Nurmela FIN 40:59 +4:23 9:18
16 Jenny Patana FIN 41:08 +4:32 9:20
17 Elli Virta FIN 41:09 +4:33 9:21
18 Emily Kemp CAN 41:39 +5:03 9:27
19 Maija Sianoja FIN 41:43 +5:07 9:28
20 Mira Kaskinen FIN 41:48 +5:12 9:30
21 Anne-Mari Leskinen FIN 42:09 +5:33 9:34
22 Riina Kuuselo FIN 42:13 +5:37 9:35
23 Kirsi Nurmi FIN 42:33 +5:57 9:40
24 Salla Fagerudd FIN 42:36 +6:00 9:40
25 Elli Peltomäki FIN 42:55 +6:19 9:45
26 Laura Vike LAT 43:58 +7:22 9:59
27 Jannina Gustafsson FIN 44:10 +7:34 10:02
28 Saana-Maria Rahko FIN 44:13 +7:37 10:02
29 Tuulia Viberg FIN 44:28 +7:52 10:06
30 Laura Leijola FIN 44:52 +8:16 10:11
31 Marjo Liikanen FIN 45:01 +8:25 10:13
32 Svetlana Mironova RUS 45:13 +8:37 10:16
33 Päivi Autio FIN 45:27 +8:51 10:19
34 Hanna Raitanen FIN 45:58 +9:22 10:26
35 Saara Norrgrann FIN 46:07 +9:31 10:28
36 Julia Björkstrand FIN 48:36 +12:00 11:02
37 Susanna Tervo FIN 50:11 +13:35 11:24
38 Henna Autio FIN 54:09 +17:33 12:18
39 Emma Silvennoinen FIN 54:51 +18:15 12:27

H21K1

4 000 m, 43 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Miika Kirmula FIN 23:17 5:49
2 Pavel Kubat CZE 23:22 +0:05 5:50
3 Otto Simosas FIN 23:44 +0:27 5:56
4 Antti-Pekka Leskinen FIN 23:46 +0:29 5:56
5 Jarkko Huovila FIN 23:57 +0:40 5:59
6 Lauri Nenonen FIN 24:09 +0:52 6:02
7 Toni Saari FIN 24:28 +1:11 6:07
8 Jesse Laukkarinen FIN 24:34 +1:17 6:08
9 Olli Ojanaho FIN 24:43 +1:26 6:10
10 Daniel Stenlund FIN 24:50 +1:33 6:12
11 Niklas Saramäki FIN 25:09 +1:52 6:17
12 Tuukka Jurvakainen FIN 25:10 +1:53 6:17
13 Jarkko Liuha FIN 25:46 +2:29 6:26
14 Lauri Oikarinen FIN 26:08 +2:51 6:32
15 Matti Liukkonen FIN 26:22 +3:05 6:35
16 Tommaso Scalet ITA 26:28 +3:11 6:37
17 Santeri Sainio FIN 26:41 +3:24 6:40
18 Mikael Fabritius FIN 27:01 +3:44 6:45
19 Andreas Hall FIN 27:06 +3:49 6:46
19 Markku Isokoski FIN 27:06 +3:49 6:46
21 Kimmo Vilska FIN 27:18 +4:01 6:49
22 Simo Mertanen FIN 29:01 +5:44 7:15
23 Simo Hasu FIN 29:36 +6:19 7:24
24 Ville Sivén FIN 29:45 +6:28 7:26
25 Frederic Tranchand FRA 30:12 +6:55 7:33
26 Aleksi Mattila FIN 30:19 +7:02 7:34
26 Kimmo Mieskoski FIN 30:19 +7:02 7:34
28 Matti Maajärvi FIN 30:25 +7:08 7:36
29 Miika Laine FIN 30:40 +7:23 7:40
30 Joona Ojapalo FIN 30:52 +7:35 7:43
31 Jussi Taussi FIN 31:19 +8:02 7:49
32 Eero-Matti Vainio FIN 31:24 +8:07 7:51
33 Jussi Parkkinen FIN 32:56 +9:39 8:14
34 Ville Saarela FIN 33:13 +9:56 8:18
35 Lauri Kahila FIN 33:33 +10:16 8:23
36 Erik Haajanen FIN 33:48 +10:31 8:27
37 André Bruguière FIN 36:01 +12:44 9:00
38 Matias Kankkunen FIN 37:20 +14:03 9:20
39 Teemu Kulmala FIN 39:30 +16:13 9:52
40 Eero Kahila FIN 42:52 +19:35 10:43
41 Veli-Pekka Kuutti FIN 51:34 +28:17 12:53
Markus Lindeqvist FIN mispunched
Erno Paju FIN mispunched
Anders Bäckström FIN did not start
Daniel Blomster FIN did not start
Ville Jokela FIN did not start
Ville Kokkila FIN did not start
Kari-Pekka Seppänen FIN did not start
Lauri Valkonen FIN did not start

H21K2

4 000 m, 46 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Jani Lakanen FIN 23:17 5:49
2 Aleksi Leskinen FIN 23:58 +0:41 5:59
3 Fredric Portin FIN 23:59 +0:42 5:59
4 Mihail Mamleev FIN 24:18 +1:01 6:04
5 Henrik Väisänen FIN 24:28 +1:11 6:07
6 Joni Hirvikallio FIN 24:51 +1:34 6:12
6 Juuso Metsälä FIN 24:51 +1:34 6:12
8 Petteri Muukkonen FIN 24:52 +1:35 6:13
9 Timo Mähönen FIN 25:31 +2:14 6:22
10 Janne Mänkärlä FIN 25:46 +2:29 6:26
11 Lasse Kautto FIN 25:50 +2:33 6:27
12 Aleksi Anttolainen FIN 25:54 +2:37 6:28
13 Jere Ahonen FIN 26:01 +2:44 6:30
14 Miika Suominen FIN 26:18 +3:01 6:34
15 Jarkko Hautala FIN 26:28 +3:11 6:37
16 Jarkko Saarinen FIN 26:30 +3:13 6:37
16 Aki Ylitalo FIN 26:30 +3:13 6:37
18 Antti Anttonen FIN 26:45 +3:28 6:41
19 Matias Lund FIN 26:58 +3:41 6:44
20 Markus Räsänen FIN 27:16 +3:59 6:49
21 Lauri Pohjola FIN 27:26 +4:09 6:51
22 Eeli Viholainen FIN 27:48 +4:31 6:57
23 Ilari Sulkula FIN 28:15 +4:58 7:03
24 Jens Jern FIN 28:35 +5:18 7:08
25 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen FIN 28:39 +5:22 7:09
26 Marko Tölli FIN 29:11 +5:54 7:17
27 Antto-Iiro Suhonen FIN 29:33 +6:16 7:23
28 Sampo Rahko FIN 29:46 +6:29 7:26
29 Ville-Petteri Saarela FIN 29:48 +6:31 7:27
30 Miika Arvola FIN 30:28 +7:11 7:37
31 Antti Hakala FIN 31:01 +7:44 7:45
32 Jere Sipponen FIN 31:15 +7:58 7:48
33 Samuel Vainiomäki FIN 32:11 +8:54 8:02
34 Petri Annila FIN 32:37 +9:20 8:09
35 Mikael Sundström FIN 33:54 +10:37 8:28
36 Janne Kuningas FIN 34:49 +11:32 8:42
37 Olli Viljakainen FIN 34:54 +11:37 8:43
38 Janne Runtti FIN 34:56 +11:39 8:44
39 Niko Nissinen FIN 36:00 +12:43 9:00
40 Jussi Seppä FIN 36:30 +13:13 9:07
41 Jaakko Liukkala FIN 37:05 +13:48 9:16
42 Lauri Laasanen FIN 37:12 +13:55 9:18
43 Ville-Veikko Nurminen FIN 38:18 +15:01 9:34
44 Fredrik Blomster FIN 40:48 +17:31 10:12
45 Jari Välikorpi FIN 44:56 +21:39 11:14
Jani Virta FIN did not finish
Miikka Huovila FIN did not start
Mikko Kukkola FIN did not start
Vesa Mäkinen FIN did not start

H21K3

4 100 m, 43 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Tobias Henriksson FIN 23:12 5:39
2 Jonne Lakanen FIN 23:17 +0:05 5:40
3 Severi Kymäläinen FIN 23:30 +0:18 5:43
4 Sami Hämäläinen FIN 23:34 +0:22 5:44
5 Hannu Airila FIN 23:39 +0:27 5:46
6 Juha Sorvisto FIN 24:01 +0:49 5:51
7 Johannes Pohjala FIN 24:08 +0:56 5:53
8 Sami Valkama FIN 24:44 +1:32 6:01
9 Tuomo Istolahti FIN 24:50 +1:38 6:03
10 Jani Myllärinen FIN 24:51 +1:39 6:03
11 Petri Saari FIN 25:20 +2:08 6:10
12 Kalle Rantala FIN 25:29 +2:17 6:12
12 Aapo Summanen FIN 25:29 +2:17 6:12
14 Miika Hernelahti FIN 25:57 +2:45 6:19
15 Elias Kuukka FIN 26:20 +3:08 6:25
16 Toni Hartvik FIN 26:23 +3:11 6:26
17 Filip Brunell FIN 26:26 +3:14 6:26
18 Hannu-Pekka Pukema FIN 26:49 +3:37 6:32
19 Iisak Helander FIN 26:57 +3:45 6:34
20 Peter Sundelin FIN 27:27 +4:15 6:41
21 Antti Iivari FIN 27:29 +4:17 6:42
22 Jukka Tani FIN 27:42 +4:30 6:45
23 Perttu Sorsa FIN 27:43 +4:31 6:45
24 Juha Vartiainen FIN 27:45 +4:33 6:46
25 Eero Inkeri FIN 28:06 +4:54 6:51
26 Vesa Aaltonen FIN 28:25 +5:13 6:55
27 Timo Huusari FIN 28:34 +5:22 6:58
28 Topi Hasu FIN 29:29 +6:17 7:11
29 Pekka Itävuo FIN 29:33 +6:21 7:12
30 Staffan Järn FIN 30:33 +7:21 7:27
31 Niko Lehtinen FIN 30:40 +7:28 7:28
32 Ville Saikko FIN 31:15 +8:03 7:37
33 Joonas Savola FIN 32:21 +9:09 7:53
34 Christopher Mikander FIN 32:23 +9:11 7:53
35 Timo Hongell FIN 32:26 +9:14 7:54
36 Teemu Lemmetty FIN 33:14 +10:02 8:06
37 Heikki Virekunnas FIN 33:32 +10:20 8:10
38 Mikael Kauppi FIN 34:11 +10:59 8:20
39 Tatu Leirimaa FIN 38:29 +15:17 9:23
40 Antti Erämaja FIN 42:29 +19:17 10:21
41 Juho Pirttiniemi FIN 46:57 +23:45 11:27
42 Antti Jyräkoski FIN 58:36 +35:24 14:17
Antti Vainio FIN mispunched
Oskari Heiskanen FIN did not start
Joonas Hirvi FIN did not start
Sami-Petteri Juopperi FIN did not start
Lauri Linnainmaa FIN did not start
Jyrki Mikkola FIN did not start
Mikko Sirén FIN did not start

H21K4

4 100 m, 45 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Tero Föhr FIN 23:40 5:46
2 Oskari Liukkonen FIN 23:50 +0:10 5:48
3 Jussi Suna FIN 24:29 +0:49 5:58
4 Aapo Leskinen FIN 24:43 +1:03 6:01
5 Juho Westerlund FIN 25:10 +1:30 6:08
6 Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 25:11 +1:31 6:08
7 Olli-Pekka Koistinen FIN 25:23 +1:43 6:11
8 Tuomas Mattila FIN 25:26 +1:46 6:12
9 Mikko Huhtinen FIN 25:27 +1:47 6:12
10 Tomi Närvä FIN 25:54 +2:14 6:19
11 Roope Koskinen FIN 26:11 +2:31 6:23
12 Janne Nieminen FIN 26:23 +2:43 6:26
13 Eetu Summanen FIN 26:33 +2:53 6:28
14 Markku Elo FIN 27:06 +3:26 6:36
15 Antti Honkimaa FIN 27:13 +3:33 6:38
16 Timo Joensuu FIN 27:29 +3:49 6:42
17 Jaakko Istolahti FIN 28:03 +4:23 6:50
18 Vili Niemi FIN 28:14 +4:34 6:53
19 Luukas Valtonen FIN 28:15 +4:35 6:53
20 Mikko Salervo FIN 28:35 +4:55 6:58
21 Pekka Huusari FIN 28:39 +4:59 6:59
22 Esa Hongell FIN 28:48 +5:08 7:01
23 Lauri Kleemola FIN 29:12 +5:32 7:07
24 Jussi Uitto FIN 29:44 +6:04 7:15
25 Mikko Lassila FIN 29:55 +6:15 7:17
26 Gianluca Salvioni ITA 30:34 +6:54 7:27
27 Lars-Johan Ahlqvist FIN 30:39 +6:59 7:28
28 Petteri Huikko FIN 30:52 +7:12 7:31
29 Juha Hyyryläinen FIN 31:47 +8:07 7:45
29 Harri Räty FIN 31:47 +8:07 7:45
31 Eerik Sihvola FIN 32:42 +9:02 7:58
32 Juha Lassila FIN 32:50 +9:10 8:00
33 Matti Alonen FIN 33:11 +9:31 8:05
34 Mika Jokiranta FIN 34:25 +10:45 8:23
35 Pekka Putaja FIN 34:42 +11:02 8:27
36 Olli-Petteri Hirvonen FIN 35:02 +11:22 8:32
37 Janne Heikkinen FIN 36:12 +12:32 8:49
38 Tuukka Senttula FIN 36:26 +12:46 8:53
39 Ari-Pekka Lassila FIN 39:13 +15:33 9:33
40 Toni-Antti Viitasaari FIN 40:32 +16:52 9:53
41 Eero Markkila FIN 45:00 +21:20 10:58
42 Kare Kaskinen FIN 45:05 +21:25 10:59
43 Eero Turto FIN 45:18 +21:38 11:02
44 Matti Lahdenperä FIN 47:19 +23:39 11:32
45 Kari Kokkinen FIN 52:05 +28:25 12:42
Janne Häkkinen FIN did not start
Ilkka Juutilainen FIN did not start
Antti Malm FIN did not start

H21K5

4 100 m, 43 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Jere Pajunen FIN 24:26 5:57
2 Mårten Boström FIN 24:27 +0:01 5:57
3 Topi Penttinen FIN 24:51 +0:25 6:03
4 Matti Kivelä FIN 25:13 +0:47 6:09
5 Antti Parjanne FIN 25:56 +1:30 6:19
6 Kim Fagerudd FIN 26:22 +1:56 6:25
7 Jarno Parkkinen FIN 27:04 +2:38 6:36
8 Aaro Asikainen FIN 27:06 +2:40 6:36
9 Jouni Kujala FIN 27:35 +3:09 6:43
10 Juri Kirjanov RUS 27:37 +3:11 6:44
11 Otto Sund FIN 27:44 +3:18 6:45
12 Mikko Patana FIN 27:59 +3:33 6:49
13 Elmeri Juura FIN 28:15 +3:49 6:53
14 Juho Kinni FIN 28:23 +3:57 6:55
15 Henri Kalve FIN 28:24 +3:58 6:55
16 Aaro Nurmiainen FIN 28:55 +4:29 7:03
17 Ross Morrison NZL 29:12 +4:46 7:07
18 Kalle Liukkonen FIN 29:14 +4:48 7:07
19 Anssi Vesanto FIN 29:35 +5:09 7:12
20 Arto Fränti FIN 29:57 +5:31 7:18
21 Panu Teittinen FIN 30:13 +5:47 7:22
22 Ville Uitto FIN 30:16 +5:50 7:22
23 Jani Nissinen FIN 30:33 +6:07 7:27
24 Victor Mansner FIN 30:58 +6:32 7:33
25 Kristian Kannus FIN 31:03 +6:37 7:34
26 Christian Kronberg FIN 31:15 +6:49 7:37
26 Aleksi Tuovinen FIN 31:15 +6:49 7:37
28 Teemu Niskanen FIN 31:33 +7:07 7:41
29 Kalle Manninen FIN 33:44 +9:18 8:13
30 Vili Valjakka FIN 34:03 +9:37 8:18
31 Jyri Rantala FIN 34:50 +10:24 8:29
32 Tomas Snellman FIN 34:51 +10:25 8:30
33 Jouni Karetjoki FIN 35:06 +10:40 8:33
34 Miikka Ketonen FIN 35:22 +10:56 8:37
35 Heikki Haapakoski FIN 36:46 +12:20 8:58
36 Mikko Töyrylä FIN 36:49 +12:23 8:58
37 Lassi Aaltonen FIN 37:32 +13:06 9:09
38 Ville Luoma FIN 37:52 +13:26 9:14
39 Jarkko Lauronen FIN 38:27 +14:01 9:22
40 Petri Hirvikallio FIN 43:43 +19:17 10:39
41 Mikko Kemppinen FIN 45:41 +21:15 11:08
42 Santeri Aikio FIN 45:47 +21:21 11:10
43 Antti Norkio FIN 50:52 +26:26 12:24
Jouni Heinonen FIN did not start
Samu Heiska FIN did not start
Esa Huttunen FIN did not start
Juho Matikainen FIN did not start
Erik Thorsson SWE did not start

D21K1

3 100 m, 49 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Tuulia Viberg FIN 21:45 7:00
2 Maija Sianoja FIN 21:49 +0:04 7:02
3 Saila Kinni FIN 21:56 +0:11 7:04
3 Jenny Patana FIN 21:56 +0:11 7:04
5 Anna Närhi FIN 22:23 +0:38 7:13
6 Riina Kuuselo FIN 22:44 +0:59 7:20
7 Salla Fagerudd FIN 22:52 +1:07 7:22
8 Elli Peltomäki FIN 22:54 +1:09 7:23
9 Päivi Autio FIN 23:22 +1:37 7:32
10 Heini Wennman FIN 23:50 +2:05 7:41
11 Anne-Mari Leskinen FIN 23:52 +2:07 7:41
12 Julia Björkstrand FIN 24:27 +2:42 7:53
13 Hanna Raitanen FIN 24:37 +2:52 7:56
14 Johanna Hulkkonen FIN 24:42 +2:57 7:58
15 Katja Vanhalakka FIN 24:53 +3:08 8:01
16 Miitu Korhonen FIN 24:58 +3:13 8:03
17 Laura Portin FIN 25:31 +3:46 8:13
18 Sara Forsström FIN 25:33 +3:48 8:14
19 Johanna Kriikkula FIN 25:59 +4:14 8:22
20 Tiina Väre FIN 26:00 +4:15 8:23
21 Tytti Kirvesmies FIN 26:01 +4:16 8:23
22 Anna Moilanen FIN 26:04 +4:19 8:24
23 Kaisa Lylynperä FIN 26:13 +4:28 8:27
24 Riikka Kalliomaa FIN 27:18 +5:33 8:48
25 Jenni Laine FIN 27:19 +5:34 8:48
26 Oona Valkonen FIN 28:14 +6:29 9:06
27 Johanna Tiitto FIN 28:35 +6:50 9:13
28 Silja Kauppinen FIN 28:43 +6:58 9:15
29 Anniina Suhonen FIN 29:00 +7:15 9:21
30 Sari Vääränen FIN 29:08 +7:23 9:23
31 Alma Toivonen FIN 29:13 +7:28 9:25
32 Katja Lahtinen FIN 30:31 +8:46 9:50
33 Johanna von Frenckell FIN 30:45 +9:00 9:55
34 Ella Nurmi FIN 31:43 +9:58 10:13
35 Sabrina Meriheinä FIN 32:31 +10:46 10:29
36 Eeva-Maria Fränti FIN 33:06 +11:21 10:40
37 Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen FIN 33:40 +11:55 10:51
38 Sanna Ylikylä FIN 34:08 +12:23 11:00
39 Anni Karhunen FIN 35:20 +13:35 11:23
40 Natalia Kanko FIN 35:28 +13:43 11:26
41 Teija Rauhala FIN 36:25 +14:40 11:44
42 Nelli Hietaoja FIN 36:29 +14:44 11:46
43 Johanna Erämaja FIN 37:16 +15:31 12:01
44 Eveliina Nykänen FIN 38:50 +17:05 12:31
45 Rafaela Ilmoni FIN 42:21 +20:36 13:39
46 Päivi Mikkolainen FIN 43:18 +21:33 13:58
47 Ruska Saarela FIN 43:31 +21:46 14:02
48 Clotilde Leriche FIN 43:52 +22:07 14:09
49 Minna Närhi FIN 50:42 +28:57 16:21
Anu Åkerman EST did not start
Emma Juga FIN did not start
Minna Kauppi FIN did not start
Sanna Kauppila FIN did not start
Aino Mänkärlä FIN did not start
Marika Teini FIN did not start

D21K2

3 100 m, 54 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Sari Nurmela FIN 21:07 6:48
2 Venla Niemi FIN 21:08 +0:01 6:49
3 Merja Rantanen FIN 21:18 +0:11 6:52
4 Sonja Kyrölä FIN 21:53 +0:46 7:03
5 Sofia Haajanen FIN 21:54 +0:47 7:03
6 Mira Kaskinen FIN 21:58 +0:51 7:05
7 Sanni Kivelä FIN 22:05 +0:58 7:07
8 Marjo Liikanen FIN 22:20 +1:13 7:12
9 Miia Niittynen FIN 22:38 +1:31 7:18
10 Jannina Gustafsson FIN 22:47 +1:40 7:20
11 Laura Vike LAT 22:55 +1:48 7:23
12 Emily Kemp CAN 23:52 +2:45 7:41
12 Emma Silvennoinen FIN 23:52 +2:45 7:41
14 Yvonne Gunell FIN 23:54 +2:47 7:42
15 Sara Karvonen FIN 23:56 +2:49 7:43
16 Outi Sareila FIN 24:07 +3:00 7:46
17 Saara Nikkari FIN 24:08 +3:01 7:47
18 Henna Skog FIN 24:19 +3:12 7:50
19 Laura Palm FIN 24:23 +3:16 7:51
20 Sanni Kymäläinen FIN 24:30 +3:23 7:54
21 Tuuli Paunonen FIN 24:40 +3:33 7:57
22 Maria Laine FIN 25:22 +4:15 8:10
23 Elisa Murtola FIN 25:28 +4:21 8:12
24 Elina Lammi FIN 25:42 +4:35 8:17
25 Matleena Boström FIN 26:07 +5:00 8:25
26 Lena Jauhiainen FIN 26:13 +5:06 8:27
27 Frida Lönnberg FIN 26:23 +5:16 8:30
28 Essi Hietaoja FIN 26:32 +5:25 8:33
28 Laura Kempas FIN 26:32 +5:25 8:33
30 Jenna Pajunen FIN 26:34 +5:27 8:34
31 Reetta Lassila FIN 26:40 +5:33 8:36
32 Paula Iso-Markku FIN 26:41 +5:34 8:36
33 Minna Saarinen FIN 27:51 +6:44 8:59
34 Jenni Mikkola FIN 28:03 +6:56 9:02
35 Milla Mattila FIN 28:48 +7:41 9:17
36 Eveliina Hirvonen FIN 29:05 +7:58 9:22
37 Emilia Hyvärinen FIN 29:16 +8:09 9:26
38 Lotta Karhola FIN 29:33 +8:26 9:31
39 Mari Schutskoff FIN 29:43 +8:36 9:35
40 Ellu Munukka FIN 30:05 +8:58 9:42
41 Maarit Korpi FIN 30:28 +9:21 9:49
42 Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi FIN 30:38 +9:31 9:52
43 Marjukka Hanhijärvi FIN 32:14 +11:07 10:23
44 Anni Väyrynen FIN 32:44 +11:37 10:33
45 Outi Valkonen FIN 33:43 +12:36 10:52
46 Emmi Hasu FIN 35:42 +14:35 11:30
47 Polina Kirjanova RUS 36:12 +15:05 11:40
48 Laura Leppälä FIN 36:16 +15:09 11:41
49 Katariina Tiitto FIN 36:59 +15:52 11:55
50 Niina Papinsaari FIN 38:52 +17:45 12:32
51 Erika Uotila FIN 41:34 +20:27 13:24
52 Veera Mäkitalo FIN 45:06 +23:59 14:32
53 Mikaela Borgman FIN 45:43 +24:36 14:44
Piia Latva-Kiskola FIN mispunched
Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN did not start

D21K3

3 000 m, 51 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Saara Norrgrann FIN 21:48 7:16
2 Outi Hytönen FIN 22:03 +0:15 7:21
3 Marttiina Joensuu FIN 22:15 +0:27 7:25
4 Tiia Miettinen FIN 22:27 +0:39 7:29
5 Elli Virta FIN 23:00 +1:12 7:40
6 Svetlana Mironova RUS 23:13 +1:25 7:44
7 Sari Anttonen FIN 23:52 +2:04 7:57
8 Saana-Maria Rahko FIN 23:57 +2:09 7:59
9 Laura Pajunen FIN 24:03 +2:15 8:01
10 Kirsi Nurmi FIN 24:32 +2:44 8:10
11 Laura Leijola FIN 24:37 +2:49 8:12
12 Henna Autio FIN 24:58 +3:10 8:19
13 Susanna Tervo FIN 25:26 +3:38 8:28
14 Ina Westerlund FIN 25:30 +3:42 8:30
15 Sanna Andelin FIN 25:48 +4:00 8:36
16 Marika Hara FIN 26:29 +4:41 8:49
17 Satu Heittola FIN 26:35 +4:47 8:51
18 Anni Heikkonen FIN 26:38 +4:50 8:52
19 Marjo Niittynen FIN 26:42 +4:54 8:54
20 Miina Kanko FIN 26:49 +5:01 8:56
21 Sanna Paukkunen FIN 26:53 +5:05 8:57
22 Laura Jakobsson FIN 27:53 +6:05 9:17
23 Milla Saarimäki FIN 28:00 +6:12 9:20
24 Anni Honkimaa FIN 28:09 +6:21 9:23
24 Anni Liimatainen FIN 28:09 +6:21 9:23
26 Jaana Pulkkinen FIN 28:31 +6:43 9:30
27 Jana Valesova FIN 28:34 +6:46 9:31
28 Inga Dambe LAT 28:37 +6:49 9:32
29 Sari Suomalainen FIN 28:41 +6:53 9:33
30 Suvi Ylikylä FIN 29:09 +7:21 9:43
31 Sirkku Minkkinen FIN 29:12 +7:24 9:44
32 Johanna Ritanotko FIN 29:49 +8:01 9:56
33 Miia Karetjoki FIN 30:02 +8:14 10:00
34 Iida Savolainen FIN 30:03 +8:15 10:01
35 Anna Ojapalo FIN 31:55 +10:07 10:38
36 Ida-Marie Skogvik FIN 32:13 +10:25 10:44
37 Henna Saarinen FIN 32:37 +10:49 10:52
38 Charlotta Linnaila FIN 33:03 +11:15 11:01
39 Tuija Kuusela FIN 33:06 +11:18 11:02
40 Essi Jalanto FIN 33:27 +11:39 11:09
41 Henna Höglund FIN 35:28 +13:40 11:49
42 Salla Laitinen FIN 35:48 +14:00 11:56
43 Leena Tani FIN 36:48 +15:00 12:16
44 Salla Lilja FIN 39:24 +17:36 13:08
45 Vuokko Jurvakainen FIN 41:00 +19:12 13:40
46 Johanna Keskitalo FIN 42:37 +20:49 14:12
47 Hanne Kolehmainen FIN 43:16 +21:28 14:25
48 Elli Häkkinen FIN 43:48 +22:00 14:36
49 Krista Pärmäkoski FIN 46:15 +24:27 15:25
50 Elina Rinkineva FIN 50:33 +28:45 16:51
51 Laura Rantanen FIN 56:37 +34:49 18:52
Anna Kerkkonen FIN did not start
Kaisa Mäkitalo FIN did not start
Heini Saarimäki FIN did not start
Ulrika Uotila FIN did not start

H21B1

5 200 m, 46 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Jarkko Liuha FIN 34:33 6:38
2 Niklas Saramäki FIN 35:21 +0:48 6:47
3 Elias Kuukka FIN 35:32 +0:59 6:50
4 Jere Ahonen FIN 35:34 +1:01 6:50
5 Miika Suominen FIN 36:10 +1:37 6:57
6 Lasse Kautto FIN 36:31 +1:58 7:01
7 Petri Saari FIN 36:32 +1:59 7:01
8 Filip Brunell FIN 36:52 +2:19 7:05
9 Mikael Fabritius FIN 37:04 +2:31 7:07
10 Henri Kalve FIN 37:48 +3:15 7:16
11 Juho Kinni FIN 37:59 +3:26 7:18
12 Markku Elo FIN 38:18 +3:45 7:21
13 Roope Koskinen FIN 38:32 +3:59 7:24
14 Elmeri Juura FIN 38:36 +4:03 7:25
15 Miika Hernelahti FIN 38:50 +4:17 7:28
16 Matti Liukkonen FIN 38:57 +4:24 7:29
17 Jarkko Hautala FIN 39:05 +4:32 7:30
18 Kalle Rantala FIN 39:22 +4:49 7:34
19 Otto Sund FIN 39:33 +5:00 7:36
20 Jarkko Saarinen FIN 39:42 +5:09 7:38
21 Aki Ylitalo FIN 39:50 +5:17 7:39
22 Andreas Hall FIN 40:00 +5:27 7:41
22 Timo Joensuu FIN 40:00 +5:27 7:41
24 Lauri Oikarinen FIN 40:36 +6:03 7:48
25 Janne Nieminen FIN 40:44 +6:11 7:50
26 Aaro Nurmiainen FIN 40:55 +6:22 7:52
27 Jaakko Istolahti FIN 41:02 +6:29 7:53
28 Santeri Sainio FIN 42:05 +7:32 8:05
29 Peter Sundelin FIN 42:10 +7:37 8:06
30 Markus Räsänen FIN 42:17 +7:44 8:07
31 Luukas Valtonen FIN 43:41 +9:08 8:24
32 Hannu-Pekka Pukema FIN 44:04 +9:31 8:28
33 Anssi Vesanto FIN 44:43 +10:10 8:35
34 Toni Hartvik FIN 45:39 +11:06 8:46
35 Iisak Helander FIN 46:12 +11:39 8:53
36 Tuukka Jurvakainen FIN 46:36 +12:03 8:57
37 Antti Honkimaa FIN 46:46 +12:13 8:59
38 Tommaso Scalet ITA 47:19 +12:46 9:05
39 Aapo Summanen FIN 48:02 +13:29 9:14
40 Arto Fränti FIN 52:10 +17:37 10:01
41 Matias Lund FIN 52:54 +18:21 10:10
42 Markku Isokoski FIN 55:56 +21:23 10:45
43 Kalle Liukkonen FIN 56:37 +22:04 10:53
Ross Morrison NZL did not finish
Mikko Salervo FIN did not finish
Eetu Summanen FIN did not finish
Aleksi Anttolainen FIN did not start
Antti Anttonen FIN did not start
Vili Niemi FIN did not start
Mikko Patana FIN did not start

H21B2

5 200 m, 48 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Frederic Tranchand FRA 33:01 6:20
2 Simo Mertanen FIN 35:33 +2:32 6:50
3 Petteri Huikko FIN 36:11 +3:10 6:57
4 Kimmo Vilska FIN 36:52 +3:51 7:05
5 Lauri Pohjola FIN 38:17 +5:16 7:21
6 Antti Iivari FIN 38:19 +5:18 7:22
7 Kristian Kannus FIN 39:00 +5:59 7:30
8 Perttu Sorsa FIN 39:05 +6:04 7:30
9 Eero Inkeri FIN 39:08 +6:07 7:31
10 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen FIN 39:11 +6:10 7:32
11 Ilari Sulkula FIN 39:38 +6:37 7:37
12 Staffan Järn FIN 39:54 +6:53 7:40
12 Kimmo Mieskoski FIN 39:54 +6:53 7:40
14 Sampo Rahko FIN 40:16 +7:15 7:44
15 Jukka Tani FIN 40:17 +7:16 7:44
16 Juha Hyyryläinen FIN 40:34 +7:33 7:48
16 Lauri Kleemola FIN 40:34 +7:33 7:48
18 Simo Hasu FIN 40:41 +7:40 7:49
19 Ville Sivén FIN 40:53 +7:52 7:51
20 Pekka Huusari FIN 40:54 +7:53 7:51
21 Ville Uitto FIN 41:10 +8:09 7:55
22 Jani Nissinen FIN 41:12 +8:11 7:55
23 Jens Jern FIN 41:50 +8:49 8:02
24 Christian Kronberg FIN 42:11 +9:10 8:06
24 Juha Vartiainen FIN 42:11 +9:10 8:06
26 Harri Räty FIN 42:46 +9:45 8:13
27 Eeli Viholainen FIN 43:08 +10:07 8:17
28 Vesa Aaltonen FIN 43:15 +10:14 8:19
29 Jussi Uitto FIN 43:57 +10:56 8:27
30 Mikko Lassila FIN 44:35 +11:34 8:34
31 Gianluca Salvioni ITA 44:50 +11:49 8:37
32 Ville-Petteri Saarela FIN 45:50 +12:49 8:48
33 Antto-Iiro Suhonen FIN 46:00 +12:59 8:50
34 Victor Mansner FIN 46:08 +13:07 8:52
35 Kalle Manninen FIN 47:22 +14:21 9:06
36 Matti Maajärvi FIN 48:15 +15:14 9:16
37 Esa Hongell FIN 49:55 +16:54 9:35
38 Topi Hasu FIN 50:19 +17:18 9:40
39 Lars-Johan Ahlqvist FIN 51:18 +18:17 9:51
40 Marko Tölli FIN 51:20 +18:19 9:52
41 Vili Valjakka FIN 51:51 +18:50 9:58
42 Miika Laine FIN 53:07 +20:06 10:12
43 Timo Huusari FIN 53:19 +20:18 10:15
44 Aleksi Tuovinen FIN 56:44 +23:43 10:54
45 Joona Ojapalo FIN 1:06:44 +33:43 12:50
Panu Teittinen FIN mispunched
Aleksi Mattila FIN did not finish
Teemu Niskanen FIN did not finish
Miika Arvola FIN did not start
Pekka Itävuo FIN did not start

H21B3

5 100 m, 48 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Jere Sipponen FIN 40:24 7:55
2 Niko Nissinen FIN 41:37 +1:13 8:09
3 Mika Jokiranta FIN 41:51 +1:27 8:12
4 Ville Luoma FIN 42:03 +1:39 8:14
5 Samuel Vainiomäki FIN 42:44 +2:20 8:22
6 Eero-Matti Vainio FIN 42:49 +2:25 8:23
7 Ville Saikko FIN 43:16 +2:52 8:29
8 Petri Annila FIN 43:56 +3:32 8:36
9 Pekka Putaja FIN 43:59 +3:35 8:37
10 Jussi Taussi FIN 44:05 +3:41 8:38
11 Joonas Savola FIN 44:08 +3:44 8:39
12 Ville Saarela FIN 44:18 +3:54 8:41
13 Jussi Parkkinen FIN 44:24 +4:00 8:42
14 Christopher Mikander FIN 44:36 +4:12 8:44
15 Matti Alonen FIN 44:57 +4:33 8:48
16 Tomas Snellman FIN 45:03 +4:39 8:50
17 Antti Hakala FIN 45:13 +4:49 8:51
18 Matias Kankkunen FIN 45:48 +5:24 8:58
19 Janne Heikkinen FIN 46:00 +5:36 9:01
20 Olli Viljakainen FIN 46:02 +5:38 9:01
21 Erik Haajanen FIN 46:13 +5:49 9:03
22 Jyri Rantala FIN 46:36 +6:12 9:08
23 Eerik Sihvola FIN 46:55 +6:31 9:11
24 Timo Hongell FIN 47:54 +7:30 9:23
25 Lauri Kahila FIN 47:57 +7:33 9:24
26 Niko Lehtinen FIN 48:25 +8:01 9:29
27 Toni-Antti Viitasaari FIN 48:33 +8:09 9:31
28 Heikki Virekunnas FIN 48:42 +8:18 9:32
29 Mikael Kauppi FIN 49:07 +8:43 9:37
30 Mikael Sundström FIN 49:16 +8:52 9:39
31 Lassi Aaltonen FIN 49:23 +8:59 9:40
32 Jouni Karetjoki FIN 49:57 +9:33 9:47
33 Mikko Töyrylä FIN 51:29 +11:05 10:05
34 Juha Lassila FIN 51:51 +11:27 10:10
35 Jussi Seppä FIN 51:52 +11:28 10:10
36 Tatu Leirimaa FIN 52:17 +11:53 10:15
37 Janne Kuningas FIN 53:58 +13:34 10:34
38 Olli-Petteri Hirvonen FIN 55:55 +15:31 10:57
39 Jarkko Lauronen FIN 56:14 +15:50 11:01
40 Tuukka Senttula FIN 56:21 +15:57 11:02
41 Teemu Lemmetty FIN 56:59 +16:35 11:10
42 Teemu Kulmala FIN 59:15 +18:51 11:37
43 Ari-Pekka Lassila FIN 1:03:51 +23:27 12:31
44 Antti Erämaja FIN 1:05:28 +25:04 12:50
André Bruguière FIN mispunched
Heikki Haapakoski FIN mispunched
Miikka Ketonen FIN mispunched
Janne Runtti FIN did not finish
Petri Hirvikallio FIN did not start
Eero Kahila FIN did not start

H21B4

5 100 m, 20 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Markus Lindeqvist FIN 34:43 6:48
2 Jani Virta FIN 37:33 +2:50 7:21
3 Janne Häkkinen FIN 43:14 +8:31 8:28
4 Santeri Aikio FIN 46:36 +11:53 9:08
5 Ville-Veikko Nurminen FIN 48:38 +13:55 9:32
6 Eero Markkila FIN 49:33 +14:50 9:42
7 Veli-Pekka Kuutti FIN 50:23 +15:40 9:52
8 Fredrik Blomster FIN 50:50 +16:07 9:58
9 Antti Vainio FIN 51:45 +17:02 10:08
10 Kari Kokkinen FIN 53:30 +18:47 10:29
11 Jari Välikorpi FIN 55:48 +21:05 10:56
12 Erno Paju FIN 56:45 +22:02 11:07
13 Jaakko Liukkala FIN 58:05 +23:22 11:23
14 Matti Lahdenperä FIN 58:42 +23:59 11:30
15 Juho Pirttiniemi FIN 59:44 +25:01 11:42
16 Lauri Laasanen FIN 1:00:52 +26:09 11:56
17 Mikko Kemppinen FIN 1:01:50 +27:07 12:07
18 Antti Norkio FIN 1:10:35 +35:52 13:50
19 Antti Jyräkoski FIN 1:20:30 +45:47 15:47
Kare Kaskinen FIN mispunched
Anders Bäckström FIN did not start
Daniel Blomster FIN did not start
Jouni Heinonen FIN did not start
Samu Heiska FIN did not start
Oskari Heiskanen FIN did not start
Joonas Hirvi FIN did not start
Miikka Huovila FIN did not start
Esa Huttunen FIN did not start
Ville Jokela FIN did not start
Sami-Petteri Juopperi FIN did not start
Ilkka Juutilainen FIN did not start
Ville Kokkila FIN did not start
Mikko Kukkola FIN did not start
Lauri Linnainmaa FIN did not start
Vesa Mäkinen FIN did not start
Antti Malm FIN did not start
Juho Matikainen FIN did not start
Jyrki Mikkola FIN did not start
Kari-Pekka Seppänen FIN did not start
Mikko Sirén FIN did not start
Erik Thorsson SWE did not start
Eero Turto FIN did not start
Lauri Valkonen FIN did not start

D21B1

4 000 m, 50 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Yvonne Gunell FIN 33:15 8:18
2 Ina Westerlund FIN 34:24 +1:09 8:36
3 Sanna Paukkunen FIN 34:49 +1:34 8:42
4 Maria Laine FIN 35:36 +2:21 8:54
5 Outi Sareila FIN 36:25 +3:10 9:06
6 Laura Jakobsson FIN 36:26 +3:11 9:06
7 Sanna Andelin FIN 36:46 +3:31 9:11
8 Saara Nikkari FIN 36:52 +3:37 9:13
9 Marika Hara FIN 37:08 +3:53 9:17
10 Tytti Kirvesmies FIN 37:38 +4:23 9:24
11 Kaisa Lylynperä FIN 37:49 +4:34 9:27
12 Inga Dambe LAT 37:53 +4:38 9:28
13 Jenni Laine FIN 38:24 +5:09 9:36
14 Tuuli Paunonen FIN 38:41 +5:26 9:40
15 Marjo Niittynen FIN 38:47 +5:32 9:41
16 Tiina Väre FIN 38:52 +5:37 9:43
17 Elisa Murtola FIN 39:08 +5:53 9:47
17 Laura Palm FIN 39:08 +5:53 9:47
19 Riikka Kalliomaa FIN 39:22 +6:07 9:50
20 Anniina Suhonen FIN 39:27 +6:12 9:51
21 Henna Skog FIN 39:46 +6:31 9:56
22 Johanna Kriikkula FIN 39:48 +6:33 9:57
23 Milla Saarimäki FIN 40:10 +6:55 10:02
24 Sara Forsström FIN 40:13 +6:58 10:03
25 Satu Heittola FIN 40:20 +7:05 10:05
26 Lena Jauhiainen FIN 40:43 +7:28 10:10
27 Laura Kempas FIN 40:46 +7:31 10:11
28 Sanni Kymäläinen FIN 40:58 +7:43 10:14
29 Sari Suomalainen FIN 41:34 +8:19 10:23
30 Miitu Korhonen FIN 41:40 +8:25 10:25
31 Elina Lammi FIN 42:03 +8:48 10:30
32 Suvi Ylikylä FIN 42:25 +9:10 10:36
33 Anni Liimatainen FIN 42:43 +9:28 10:40
34 Miina Kanko FIN 42:58 +9:43 10:44
35 Jenna Pajunen FIN 43:09 +9:54 10:47
36 Anni Heikkonen FIN 43:51 +10:36 10:57
37 Johanna Tiitto FIN 44:33 +11:18 11:08
38 Anna Moilanen FIN 45:40 +12:25 11:25
39 Anni Honkimaa FIN 46:05 +12:50 11:31
40 Jaana Pulkkinen FIN 46:14 +12:59 11:33
41 Oona Valkonen FIN 46:56 +13:41 11:44
42 Silja Kauppinen FIN 47:32 +14:17 11:53
43 Sari Vääränen FIN 47:50 +14:35 11:57
44 Jana Valesova FIN 50:28 +17:13 12:37
45 Johanna Hulkkonen FIN 54:20 +21:05 13:35
46 Frida Lönnberg FIN 56:11 +22:56 14:02
47 Sara Karvonen FIN 59:15 +26:00 14:48
Matleena Boström FIN mispunched
Laura Portin FIN did not finish
Katja Vanhalakka FIN did not finish
Essi Hietaoja FIN did not start

D21B2

4 000 m, 48 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Lotta Karhola FIN 32:47 8:11
2 Paula Iso-Markku FIN 33:09 +0:22 8:17
3 Ellu Munukka FIN 37:09 +4:22 9:17
4 Eveliina Hirvonen FIN 37:47 +5:00 9:26
5 Minna Saarinen FIN 38:01 +5:14 9:30
6 Johanna Ritanotko FIN 38:02 +5:15 9:30
7 Milla Mattila FIN 38:10 +5:23 9:32
8 Iida Savolainen FIN 40:29 +7:42 10:07
9 Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi FIN 40:55 +8:08 10:13
10 Alma Toivonen FIN 41:05 +8:18 10:16
11 Miia Karetjoki FIN 41:09 +8:22 10:17
12 Emilia Hyvärinen FIN 41:34 +8:47 10:23
13 Jenni Mikkola FIN 41:49 +9:02 10:27
14 Ella Nurmi FIN 42:10 +9:23 10:32
15 Eeva-Maria Fränti FIN 42:13 +9:26 10:33
16 Salla Laitinen FIN 42:14 +9:27 10:33
17 Sirkku Minkkinen FIN 42:15 +9:28 10:33
18 Natalia Kanko FIN 42:19 +9:32 10:34
19 Johanna von Frenckell FIN 42:20 +9:33 10:35
20 Henna Saarinen FIN 43:00 +10:13 10:45
21 Salla Lilja FIN 43:35 +10:48 10:53
22 Sabrina Meriheinä FIN 43:53 +11:06 10:58
23 Katja Lahtinen FIN 44:54 +12:07 11:13
24 Eveliina Nykänen FIN 44:55 +12:08 11:13
25 Charlotta Linnaila FIN 45:45 +12:58 11:26
26 Henna Höglund FIN 46:01 +13:14 11:30
27 Outi Valkonen FIN 46:35 +13:48 11:38
28 Anni Karhunen FIN 46:55 +14:08 11:43
29 Essi Jalanto FIN 47:12 +14:25 11:48
30 Ida-Marie Skogvik FIN 47:33 +14:46 11:53
31 Maarit Korpi FIN 48:23 +15:36 12:05
32 Sanna Ylikylä FIN 49:09 +16:22 12:17
33 Rafaela Ilmoni FIN 50:12 +17:25 12:33
34 Anna Ojapalo FIN 50:28 +17:41 12:37
35 Vuokko Jurvakainen FIN 51:48 +19:01 12:57
36 Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen FIN 52:42 +19:55 13:10
36 Mari Schutskoff FIN 52:42 +19:55 13:10
38 Polina Kirjanova RUS 53:02 +20:15 13:15
39 Ruska Saarela FIN 53:23 +20:36 13:20
40 Johanna Keskitalo FIN 55:28 +22:41 13:52
41 Hanne Kolehmainen FIN 55:35 +22:48 13:53
42 Marjukka Hanhijärvi FIN 56:03 +23:16 14:00
43 Emmi Hasu FIN 57:12 +24:25 14:18
44 Johanna Erämaja FIN 58:59 +26:12 14:44
45 Leena Tani FIN 59:27 +26:40 14:51
46 Anni Väyrynen FIN 1:02:53 +30:06 15:43
47 Reetta Lassila FIN 1:04:50 +32:03 16:12
48 Teija Rauhala FIN 1:14:13 +41:26 18:33
Nelli Hietaoja FIN did not start
Tuija Kuusela FIN did not start
Päivi Mikkolainen FIN did not start

D21B3

4 000 m, 13 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Erika Uotila FIN 44:11 11:02
2 Katariina Tiitto FIN 47:07 +2:56 11:46
3 Krista Pärmäkoski FIN 47:50 +3:39 11:57
4 Laura Leppälä FIN 50:33 +6:22 12:38
5 Piia Latva-Kiskola FIN 50:53 +6:42 12:43
6 Elina Rinkineva FIN 51:18 +7:07 12:49
7 Laura Rantanen FIN 54:22 +10:11 13:35
8 Niina Papinsaari FIN 55:37 +11:26 13:54
9 Minna Närhi FIN 56:00 +11:49 14:00
10 Clotilde Leriche FIN 59:40 +15:29 14:55
11 Elli Häkkinen FIN 1:06:24 +22:13 16:36
12 Mikaela Borgman FIN 1:22:06 +37:55 20:31
13 Veera Mäkitalo FIN 1:26:10 +41:59 21:32
Anu Åkerman EST did not start
Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN did not start
Emma Juga FIN did not start
Minna Kauppi FIN did not start
Sanna Kauppila FIN did not start
Anna Kerkkonen FIN did not start
Kaisa Mäkitalo FIN did not start
Aino Mänkärlä FIN did not start
Heini Saarimäki FIN did not start
Marika Teini FIN did not start
Ulrika Uotila FIN did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Guangdong Historical Road 2018
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org