International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SM-keskimatka

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SM-keskimatka
Organiser: Finland
Date: 24 May 2015

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN | H21 | D21 | H21K1 | H21K2 | H21K3 | H21K4 | H21K5 | D21K1 | D21K2 | D21K3 | H21B1 | H21B2 | H21B3 | H21B4 | D21B1 | D21B2 | D21B3

D21B2

4 000 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Lotta KarholaFINFinland32:47
2Paula Iso-MarkkuFINFinland33:09+0:22
3Ellu MunukkaFINFinland37:09+4:22
4Eveliina HirvonenFINFinland37:47+5:00
5Minna SaarinenFINFinland38:01+5:14
6Johanna RitanotkoFINFinland38:02+5:15
7Milla MattilaFINFinland38:10+5:23
8Iida SavolainenFINFinland40:29+7:42
9Johanna Pensas-MaajärviFINFinland40:55+8:08
10Alma ToivonenFINFinland41:05+8:18
11Miia KaretjokiFINFinland41:09+8:22
12Emilia HyvärinenFINFinland41:34+8:47
13Jenni MikkolaFINFinland41:49+9:02
14Ella NurmiFINFinland42:10+9:23
15Eeva-Maria FräntiFINFinland42:13+9:26
16Salla LaitinenFINFinland42:14+9:27
17Sirkku MinkkinenFINFinland42:15+9:28
18Natalia KankoFINFinland42:19+9:32
19Johanna von FrenckellFINFinland42:20+9:33
20Henna SaarinenFINFinland43:00+10:13
21Salla LiljaFINFinland43:35+10:48
22Sabrina MeriheinäFINFinland43:53+11:06
23Katja LahtinenFINFinland44:54+12:07
24Eveliina NykänenFINFinland44:55+12:08
25Charlotta LinnailaFINFinland45:45+12:58
26Henna HöglundFINFinland46:01+13:14
27Outi ValkonenFINFinland46:35+13:48
28Anni KarhunenFINFinland46:55+14:08
29Essi JalantoFINFinland47:12+14:25
30Ida-Marie SkogvikFINFinland47:33+14:46
31Maarit KorpiFINFinland48:23+15:36
32Sanna YlikyläFINFinland49:09+16:22
33Rafaela IlmoniFINFinland50:12+17:25
34Anna OjapaloFINFinland50:28+17:41
35Vuokko JurvakainenFINFinland51:48+19:01
36Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenFINFinland52:42+19:55
36Mari SchutskoffFINFinland52:42+19:55
38Polina KirjanovaRUSRussian Federation53:02+20:15
39Ruska SaarelaFINFinland53:23+20:36
40Johanna KeskitaloFINFinland55:28+22:41
41Hanne KolehmainenFINFinland55:35+22:48
42Marjukka HanhijärviFINFinland56:03+23:16
43Emmi HasuFINFinland57:12+24:25
44Johanna ErämajaFINFinland58:59+26:12
45Leena TaniFINFinland59:27+26:40
46Anni VäyrynenFINFinland1:02:53+30:06
47Reetta LassilaFINFinland1:04:50+32:03
48Teija RauhalaFINFinland1:14:13+41:26
Nelli HietaojaFINFinlanddid not start
Tuija KuuselaFINFinlanddid not start
Päivi MikkolainenFINFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021