International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SM-keskimatka

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SM-keskimatka
Organiser: Finland
Date: 24 May 2015

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN | H21 | D21 | H21K1 | H21K2 | H21K3 | H21K4 | H21K5 | D21K1 | D21K2 | D21K3 | H21B1 | H21B2 | H21B3 | H21B4 | D21B1 | D21B2 | D21B3

D21K3

3 000 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Saara NorrgrannFINFinland21:48
2Outi HytönenFINFinland22:03+0:15
3Marttiina JoensuuFINFinland22:15+0:27
4Tiia MiettinenFINFinland22:27+0:39
5Elli VirtaFINFinland23:00+1:12
6Svetlana MironovaRUSRussian Federation23:13+1:25
7Sari AnttonenFINFinland23:52+2:04
8Saana-Maria RahkoFINFinland23:57+2:09
9Laura PajunenFINFinland24:03+2:15
10Kirsi NurmiFINFinland24:32+2:44
11Laura LeijolaFINFinland24:37+2:49
12Henna AutioFINFinland24:58+3:10
13Susanna TervoFINFinland25:26+3:38
14Ina WesterlundFINFinland25:30+3:42
15Sanna AndelinFINFinland25:48+4:00
16Marika HaraFINFinland26:29+4:41
17Satu HeittolaFINFinland26:35+4:47
18Anni HeikkonenFINFinland26:38+4:50
19Marjo NiittynenFINFinland26:42+4:54
20Miina KankoFINFinland26:49+5:01
21Sanna PaukkunenFINFinland26:53+5:05
22Laura JakobssonFINFinland27:53+6:05
23Milla SaarimäkiFINFinland28:00+6:12
24Anni HonkimaaFINFinland28:09+6:21
24Anni LiimatainenFINFinland28:09+6:21
26Jaana PulkkinenFINFinland28:31+6:43
27Jana ValesovaFINCzech Republic28:34+6:46
28Inga DambeLATLatvia28:37+6:49
29Sari SuomalainenFINFinland28:41+6:53
30Suvi YlikyläFINFinland29:09+7:21
31Sirkku MinkkinenFINFinland29:12+7:24
32Johanna RitanotkoFINFinland29:49+8:01
33Miia KaretjokiFINFinland30:02+8:14
34Iida SavolainenFINFinland30:03+8:15
35Anna OjapaloFINFinland31:55+10:07
36Ida-Marie SkogvikFINFinland32:13+10:25
37Henna SaarinenFINFinland32:37+10:49
38Charlotta LinnailaFINFinland33:03+11:15
39Tuija KuuselaFINFinland33:06+11:18
40Essi JalantoFINFinland33:27+11:39
41Henna HöglundFINFinland35:28+13:40
42Salla LaitinenFINFinland35:48+14:00
43Leena TaniFINFinland36:48+15:00
44Salla LiljaFINFinland39:24+17:36
45Vuokko JurvakainenFINFinland41:00+19:12
46Johanna KeskitaloFINFinland42:37+20:49
47Hanne KolehmainenFINFinland43:16+21:28
48Elli HäkkinenFINFinland43:48+22:00
49Krista PärmäkoskiFINFinland46:15+24:27
50Elina RinkinevaFINFinland50:33+28:45
51Laura RantanenFINFinland56:37+34:49
Anna KerkkonenFINFinlanddid not start
Kaisa MäkitaloFINFinlanddid not start
Heini SaarimäkiFINFinlanddid not start
Ulrika UotilaFINFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021