Official results for RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 24 May 2015

Men

6 500 m, 22 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Andrey Kozyrev Okänd 29:14 4:29
2 Roman Efimov Okänd 29:34 +0:20 4:32
3 Dmitrii Poliakov Okänd 30:20 +1:06 4:40
4 Dmitry Tsvetkov St.Petersburg 30:30 +1:16 4:41
5 Sergey Dobrynin Ozersk 30:45 +1:31 4:43
6 Roman Nazarov Tambov 30:49 +1:35 4:44
7 Vadim Tolstopyatov Okänd 31:08 +1:54 4:47
8 Vladislav Malyshev Belgorod 31:40 +2:26 4:52
9 Ivan Kuchmenko Shebekino 31:52 +2:38 4:54
10 Andrey Morozov Okänd 31:56 +2:42 4:54
11 Ivan Pustovoitov Okänd 32:14 +3:00 4:57
12 Arturs Paulins Grundzale 33:15 +4:01 5:06
13 Alexey Karpov Okänd 34:48 +5:34 5:21
14 Sergey Grachev Okänd 36:14 +7:00 5:34
15 Vyacheslav Balagurov Okänd 36:51 +7:37 5:40
16 Nikita Gurevich Okänd 37:54 +8:40 5:49
17 Pavel Pinyagin Omsk 42:12 +12:58 6:29
Philipp Ermachenkov Moscow disqualified
Pavel Gvozdev Samara disqualified
Dmitrii Nakonechnyi Kaliningrad disqualified
Anton Sorokin Okänd disqualified
Nikita Stepanov Saint-Petersburg disqualified

Women

5 500 m, 13 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Natalia Vinogradova Moscow 28:10 5:07
2 Tatyana Riabkina Okänd 28:23 +0:13 5:09
3 Galina Vinogradova Okänd 28:36 +0:26 5:12
4 Julia Novikova Okänd 30:11 +2:01 5:29
5 Anastasia Rudnaya Okänd 30:42 +2:32 5:34
6 Natalya Efimova Okänd 31:03 +2:53 5:38
7 Aleksandra Voitova Tula 31:16 +3:06 5:41
8 Daria Korobeynik Okänd 32:14 +4:04 5:51
9 Nadezhda Orlova Okänd 32:31 +4:21 5:54
10 Anna Dvorianskaia Samara 32:55 +4:45 5:59
11 Aleksandra Andronova Okänd 36:22 +8:12 6:36
12 Olga Belova Okänd 40:13 +12:03 7:18
Anastasiia Murzina Okänd disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!