International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 23 May 2015

Belgorod

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Vladislav MalyshevMen (22)17:08+1:184:53

Grundzale

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Arturs PaulinsMen (22)disqualified

Kaliningrad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Dmitrii NakonechnyiMen (22)15:504:31

Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Philipp ErmachenkovMen (22)19:28+3:385:33

Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Natalia VinogradovaWomen (13)13:13+0:084:43

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Roman EfimovMen (22)15:504:31

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Dmitrii PoliakovMen (22)16:19+0:294:39

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Andrey KozyrevMen (22)16:46+0:564:47

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Vadim TolstopyatovMen (22)16:53+1:034:49

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Ivan PustovoitovMen (22)17:38+1:485:02

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Andrey MorozovMen (22)17:40+1:505:02

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Anton SorokinMen (22)17:44+1:545:04

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Sergey GrachevMen (22)18:29+2:395:16

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Vyacheslav BalagurovMen (22)21:34+5:446:09

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Alexey KarpovMen (22)disqualified

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Nikita GurevichMen (22)disqualified

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Galina VinogradovaWomen (13)13:054:40

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tatyana RiabkinaWomen (13)13:054:40

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Julia NovikovaWomen (13)13:55+0:504:58

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Nadezhda OrlovaWomen (13)14:08+1:035:02

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Anastasia RudnayaWomen (13)14:18+1:135:06

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Daria KorobeynikWomen (13)14:25+1:205:08

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Natalya EfimovaWomen (13)15:23+2:185:29

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Olga BelovaWomen (13)18:32+5:276:37

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Aleksandra AndronovaWomen (13)disqualified

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Anastasiia MurzinaWomen (13)disqualified

Omsk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Pavel PinyaginMen (22)disqualified

Ozersk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Sergey DobryninMen (22)16:45+0:554:47

Saint-Petersburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Nikita StepanovMen (22)16:31+0:414:43

Samara

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Pavel GvozdevMen (22)17:08+1:184:53

Samara

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Anna DvorianskaiaWomen (13)15:25+2:205:30

Shebekino

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Ivan KuchmenkoMen (22)17:25+1:354:58

St.Petersburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Dmitry TsvetkovMen (22)16:18+0:284:39

Tambov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Roman NazarovMen (22)17:19+1:294:56

Tula

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Aleksandra VoitovaWomen (13)14:26+1:215:09

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org