Official results for RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 23 May 2015

Men

3 500 m, 22 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Roman Efimov Okänd 15:50 4:31
1 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi Kaliningrad 15:50 4:31
3 Dmitry Tsvetkov St.Petersburg 16:18 +0:28 4:39
4 Dmitrii Poliakov Okänd 16:19 +0:29 4:39
5 Nikita Stepanov Saint-Petersburg 16:31 +0:41 4:43
6 Sergey Dobrynin Ozersk 16:45 +0:55 4:47
7 Andrey Kozyrev Okänd 16:46 +0:56 4:47
8 Vadim Tolstopyatov Okänd 16:53 +1:03 4:49
9 Pavel Gvozdev Samara 17:08 +1:18 4:53
9 Vladislav Malyshev Belgorod 17:08 +1:18 4:53
11 Roman Nazarov Tambov 17:19 +1:29 4:56
12 Ivan Kuchmenko Shebekino 17:25 +1:35 4:58
13 Ivan Pustovoitov Okänd 17:38 +1:48 5:02
14 Andrey Morozov Okänd 17:40 +1:50 5:02
15 Anton Sorokin Okänd 17:44 +1:54 5:04
16 Sergey Grachev Okänd 18:29 +2:39 5:16
17 Philipp Ermachenkov Moscow 19:28 +3:38 5:33
18 Vyacheslav Balagurov Okänd 21:34 +5:44 6:09
Nikita Gurevich Okänd disqualified
Alexey Karpov Okänd disqualified
Arturs Paulins Grundzale disqualified
Pavel Pinyagin Omsk disqualified

Women

2 800 m, 13 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Tatyana Riabkina Okänd 13:05 4:40
1 Galina Vinogradova Okänd 13:05 4:40
3 Natalia Vinogradova Moscow 13:13 +0:08 4:43
4 Julia Novikova Okänd 13:55 +0:50 4:58
5 Nadezhda Orlova Okänd 14:08 +1:03 5:02
6 Anastasia Rudnaya Okänd 14:18 +1:13 5:06
7 Daria Korobeynik Okänd 14:25 +1:20 5:08
8 Aleksandra Voitova Tula 14:26 +1:21 5:09
9 Natalya Efimova Okänd 15:23 +2:18 5:29
10 Anna Dvorianskaia Samara 15:25 +2:20 5:30
11 Olga Belova Okänd 18:32 +5:27 6:37
Aleksandra Andronova Okänd disqualified
Anastasiia Murzina Okänd disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!