Official results for RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 28 May 2015

Men

14 500 m, 46 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Dmitry Tsvetkov St.Petersburg 1:24:08 5:48
2 Leonid Novikov Belgorod 1:26:12 +2:04 5:56
3 Valentin Novikov Okänd 1:26:49 +2:41 5:59
4 Andrey Kozyrev Okänd 1:30:07 +5:59 6:12
5 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi Kaliningrad 1:31:17 +7:09 6:17
6 Denis Grishman Petrozavodsk 1:32:35 +8:27 6:23
7 Dmitrii Poliakov Okänd 1:32:55 +8:47 6:24
8 Alexey Sidorov Kazan 1:33:34 +9:26 6:27
9 Roman Efimov Okänd 1:34:18 +10:10 6:30
10 Gleb Tikhonov Okänd 1:34:51 +10:43 6:32
11 Roman Nazarov Tambov 1:35:52 +11:44 6:36
12 Maxim Davydov Okänd 1:36:03 +11:55 6:37
13 Ivan Nikitin Okänd 1:36:52 +12:44 6:40
14 Ivan Potylitsyn Okänd 1:37:58 +13:50 6:45
15 Petr Arbuzov Voroneg 1:39:07 +14:59 6:50
16 Ivan Kuchmenko Shebekino 1:39:56 +15:48 6:53
17 Aleksei Asmolov Okänd 1:40:57 +16:49 6:57
18 Vadim Tolstopyatov Okänd 1:41:21 +17:13 6:59
19 Nikita Stepanov Saint-Petersburg 1:41:40 +17:32 7:00
20 Andrey Baryshnikov Okänd 1:41:53 +17:45 7:01
21 Evgeny Popov Ekaterinburg 1:42:55 +18:47 7:05
22 Aleksandr Malygin Okänd 1:43:14 +19:06 7:07
23 Aurel Pleshkan Moscow 1:46:15 +22:07 7:19
24 Zaripov Aleksandr Okänd 1:48:11 +24:03 7:27
25 Andrey Morozov Okänd 1:48:22 +24:14 7:28
26 Alexey Karpov Okänd 1:49:59 +25:51 7:35
27 Alexandr Shcherbakov Okänd 1:50:22 +26:14 7:36
28 Vladislav Malyshev Belgorod 1:50:31 +26:23 7:37
29 Aleksandr Shavkunov Okänd 1:50:51 +26:43 7:38
30 Anton Skalkin Казань 1:51:42 +27:34 7:42
31 Semyon Kuzmin Tomsk 1:57:39 +33:31 8:06
32 Aleksandr Asmolov Okänd 1:59:25 +35:17 8:14
33 Alexander Dulatov Dzerginsk 1:59:48 +35:40 8:15
34 Philipp Ermachenkov Moscow 2:00:00 +35:52 8:16
35 Vyacheslav Balagurov Okänd 2:01:49 +37:41 8:24
36 Ivan Pustovoitov Okänd 2:04:13 +40:05 8:34
37 Rafik Yakupov Ульяновск 2:06:48 +42:40 8:44
38 Pavel Pinyagin Omsk 2:07:05 +42:57 8:45
39 Oleg Kalinin Okänd 2:07:45 +43:37 8:48
40 Sergey Belousov Okänd 2:11:48 +47:40 9:05
41 Valentin Koziavin Владивосток 2:12:15 +48:07 9:07
42 Dmitrii Aleksanov Okänd 2:14:58 +50:50 9:18
43 Evgeniy Novikov Okänd 2:18:13 +54:05 9:31
44 Sergey Grachev Okänd 2:25:10 +1:01:02 10:00
45 Konstantyn Zybov Okänd 2:29:02 +1:04:54 10:16
Nikita Konovalov Okänd did not finish
Sergey Dobrynin Ozersk did not start
Denis Golovin Nizhny Novgorod did not start
Vladislav Kiselev Okänd did not start
Dmitriy Maslovskiy Санкт-Петербург did not start
Aslan Tokbayev Petropavlovsk did not start
Pavel Zarevenko Okänd did not start

Women

10 600 m, 22 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Tatyana Riabkina Okänd 1:15:24 7:06
2 Natalya Efimova Okänd 1:17:09 +1:45 7:16
3 Natalia Vinogradova Moscow 1:18:17 +2:53 7:23
4 Julia Novikova Okänd 1:20:25 +5:01 7:35
5 Galina Vinogradova Okänd 1:22:14 +6:50 7:45
6 Nadezhda Orlova Okänd 1:27:13 +11:49 8:13
7 Nina Temyakova Okänd 1:30:37 +15:13 8:32
8 Anastasia Rudnaya Okänd 1:32:10 +16:46 8:41
9 Anastasia Trubkina Okänd 1:32:40 +17:16 8:44
10 Aleksandra Voitova Tula 1:36:49 +21:25 9:08
11 Daria Korobeynik Okänd 1:38:31 +23:07 9:17
12 Anna Iniushina Tula 1:47:37 +32:13 10:09
13 Marina Trubkina Moscow 1:49:31 +34:07 10:19
14 Anastasia Gordeeva Okänd 1:50:23 +34:59 10:24
15 Alina Nurieva Naberegnie Chelni 1:54:40 +39:16 10:49
16 Elena Gurskaya Okänd 1:56:03 +40:39 10:56
17 Olga Belova Okänd 2:04:16 +48:52 11:43
18 Anastasiia Murzina Okänd 2:06:07 +50:43 11:53
19 Valentina Sukhanova Okänd 2:25:29 +1:10:05 13:43
20 Riana Khassanova Almaty 2:40:40 +1:25:16 15:09
Aleksandra Andronova Okänd did not finish
Liubov Kutsenina Saint-Petersburg did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org