International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 28 May 2015

Men

14 500 m, 46 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Dmitry Tsvetkov St.Petersburg 1:24:08 5:48
2 Leonid Novikov Belgorod 1:26:12 +2:04 5:56
3 Valentin Novikov Okänd 1:26:49 +2:41 5:59
4 Andrey Kozyrev Okänd 1:30:07 +5:59 6:12
5 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi Kaliningrad 1:31:17 +7:09 6:17
6 Denis Grishman Petrozavodsk 1:32:35 +8:27 6:23
7 Dmitrii Poliakov Okänd 1:32:55 +8:47 6:24
8 Alexey Sidorov Kazan 1:33:34 +9:26 6:27
9 Roman Efimov Okänd 1:34:18 +10:10 6:30
10 Gleb Tikhonov Okänd 1:34:51 +10:43 6:32
11 Roman Nazarov Tambov 1:35:52 +11:44 6:36
12 Maxim Davydov Okänd 1:36:03 +11:55 6:37
13 Ivan Nikitin Okänd 1:36:52 +12:44 6:40
14 Ivan Potylitsyn Okänd 1:37:58 +13:50 6:45
15 Petr Arbuzov Voroneg 1:39:07 +14:59 6:50
16 Ivan Kuchmenko Shebekino 1:39:56 +15:48 6:53
17 Aleksei Asmolov Okänd 1:40:57 +16:49 6:57
18 Vadim Tolstopyatov Okänd 1:41:21 +17:13 6:59
19 Nikita Stepanov Saint-Petersburg 1:41:40 +17:32 7:00
20 Andrey Baryshnikov Okänd 1:41:53 +17:45 7:01
21 Evgeny Popov Ekaterinburg 1:42:55 +18:47 7:05
22 Aleksandr Malygin Okänd 1:43:14 +19:06 7:07
23 Aurel Pleshkan Moscow 1:46:15 +22:07 7:19
24 Zaripov Aleksandr Okänd 1:48:11 +24:03 7:27
25 Andrey Morozov Okänd 1:48:22 +24:14 7:28
26 Alexey Karpov Okänd 1:49:59 +25:51 7:35
27 Alexandr Shcherbakov Okänd 1:50:22 +26:14 7:36
28 Vladislav Malyshev Belgorod 1:50:31 +26:23 7:37
29 Aleksandr Shavkunov Okänd 1:50:51 +26:43 7:38
30 Anton Skalkin Казань 1:51:42 +27:34 7:42
31 Semyon Kuzmin Tomsk 1:57:39 +33:31 8:06
32 Aleksandr Asmolov Okänd 1:59:25 +35:17 8:14
33 Alexander Dulatov Dzerginsk 1:59:48 +35:40 8:15
34 Philipp Ermachenkov Moscow 2:00:00 +35:52 8:16
35 Vyacheslav Balagurov Okänd 2:01:49 +37:41 8:24
36 Ivan Pustovoitov Okänd 2:04:13 +40:05 8:34
37 Rafik Yakupov Ульяновск 2:06:48 +42:40 8:44
38 Pavel Pinyagin Omsk 2:07:05 +42:57 8:45
39 Oleg Kalinin Okänd 2:07:45 +43:37 8:48
40 Sergey Belousov Okänd 2:11:48 +47:40 9:05
41 Valentin Koziavin Владивосток 2:12:15 +48:07 9:07
42 Dmitrii Aleksanov Okänd 2:14:58 +50:50 9:18
43 Evgeniy Novikov Okänd 2:18:13 +54:05 9:31
44 Sergey Grachev Okänd 2:25:10 +1:01:02 10:00
45 Konstantyn Zybov Okänd 2:29:02 +1:04:54 10:16
Nikita Konovalov Okänd did not finish
Sergey Dobrynin Ozersk did not start
Denis Golovin Nizhny Novgorod did not start
Vladislav Kiselev Okänd did not start
Dmitriy Maslovskiy Санкт-Петербург did not start
Aslan Tokbayev Petropavlovsk did not start
Pavel Zarevenko Okänd did not start

Women

10 600 m, 22 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Tatyana Riabkina Okänd 1:15:24 7:06
2 Natalya Efimova Okänd 1:17:09 +1:45 7:16
3 Natalia Vinogradova Moscow 1:18:17 +2:53 7:23
4 Julia Novikova Okänd 1:20:25 +5:01 7:35
5 Galina Vinogradova Okänd 1:22:14 +6:50 7:45
6 Nadezhda Orlova Okänd 1:27:13 +11:49 8:13
7 Nina Temyakova Okänd 1:30:37 +15:13 8:32
8 Anastasia Rudnaya Okänd 1:32:10 +16:46 8:41
9 Anastasia Trubkina Okänd 1:32:40 +17:16 8:44
10 Aleksandra Voitova Tula 1:36:49 +21:25 9:08
11 Daria Korobeynik Okänd 1:38:31 +23:07 9:17
12 Anna Iniushina Tula 1:47:37 +32:13 10:09
13 Marina Trubkina Moscow 1:49:31 +34:07 10:19
14 Anastasia Gordeeva Okänd 1:50:23 +34:59 10:24
15 Alina Nurieva Naberegnie Chelni 1:54:40 +39:16 10:49
16 Elena Gurskaya Okänd 1:56:03 +40:39 10:56
17 Olga Belova Okänd 2:04:16 +48:52 11:43
18 Anastasiia Murzina Okänd 2:06:07 +50:43 11:53
19 Valentina Sukhanova Okänd 2:25:29 +1:10:05 13:43
20 Riana Khassanova Almaty 2:40:40 +1:25:16 15:09
Aleksandra Andronova Okänd did not finish
Liubov Kutsenina Saint-Petersburg did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org