Official results for RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 27 May 2015

Men

8 500 m, 52 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Leonid Novikov Belgorod 46:54 5:31
2 Dmitry Tsvetkov St.Petersburg 47:07 +0:13 5:32
3 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi Kaliningrad 47:54 +1:00 5:38
4 Valentin Novikov Okänd 48:24 +1:30 5:41
5 Sergey Dobrynin Ozersk 49:20 +2:26 5:48
6 Gleb Tikhonov Okänd 51:17 +4:23 6:02
7 Maxim Davydov Okänd 51:29 +4:35 6:03
8 Ivan Potylitsyn Okänd 52:18 +5:24 6:09
9 Roman Nazarov Tambov 52:22 +5:28 6:09
10 Alexey Sidorov Kazan 54:07 +7:13 6:22
11 Vadim Tolstopyatov Okänd 54:20 +7:26 6:23
12 Aurel Pleshkan Moscow 55:02 +8:08 6:28
13 Zaripov Aleksandr Okänd 55:06 +8:12 6:28
14 Aleksandr Malygin Okänd 55:12 +8:18 6:29
15 Ivan Kuchmenko Shebekino 55:29 +8:35 6:31
16 Petr Arbuzov Voroneg 55:35 +8:41 6:32
17 Nikita Stepanov Saint-Petersburg 55:48 +8:54 6:33
18 Anton Skalkin Казань 55:54 +9:00 6:34
19 Semyon Kuzmin Tomsk 56:02 +9:08 6:35
20 Sergey Grachev Okänd 56:11 +9:17 6:36
21 Evgeny Popov Ekaterinburg 56:23 +9:29 6:38
22 Dmitrii Poliakov Okänd 56:39 +9:45 6:39
23 Alexey Karpov Okänd 57:18 +10:24 6:44
24 Andrey Kozyrev Okänd 57:44 +10:50 6:47
25 Pavel Zarevenko Okänd 58:22 +11:28 6:52
26 Vladislav Malyshev Belgorod 58:23 +11:29 6:52
27 Dmitriy Maslovskiy Санкт-Петербург 58:33 +11:39 6:53
28 Aleksandr Shavkunov Okänd 1:00:29 +13:35 7:06
29 Andrey Morozov Okänd 1:01:24 +14:30 7:13
30 Andrey Baryshnikov Okänd 1:01:42 +14:48 7:15
31 Alexandr Shcherbakov Okänd 1:02:58 +16:04 7:24
32 Vladislav Kiselev Okänd 1:04:41 +17:47 7:36
33 Philipp Ermachenkov Moscow 1:04:42 +17:48 7:36
34 Oleg Kalinin Okänd 1:05:09 +18:15 7:39
35 Aleksandr Asmolov Okänd 1:05:12 +18:18 7:40
36 Sergey Belousov Okänd 1:06:34 +19:40 7:49
37 Ivan Pustovoitov Okänd 1:07:18 +20:24 7:55
38 Dmitrii Aleksanov Okänd 1:08:32 +21:38 8:03
39 Valentin Koziavin Владивосток 1:10:24 +23:30 8:16
40 Vyacheslav Balagurov Okänd 1:13:09 +26:15 8:36
41 Aslan Tokbayev Petropavlovsk 1:13:34 +26:40 8:39
42 Nikita Konovalov Okänd 1:13:36 +26:42 8:39
43 Konstantyn Zybov Okänd 1:18:51 +31:57 9:16
44 Rafik Yakupov Ульяновск 1:18:57 +32:03 9:17
Aleksei Asmolov Okänd mispunched
Denis Golovin Nizhny Novgorod mispunched
Ivan Nikitin Okänd mispunched
Alexander Dulatov Dzerginsk did not finish
Roman Efimov Okänd did not finish
Denis Grishman Petrozavodsk did not finish
Evgeniy Novikov Okänd did not finish
Pavel Pinyagin Omsk did not finish

Women

5 800 m, 22 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Natalia Vinogradova Moscow 38:13 6:35
2 Natalya Efimova Okänd 38:24 +0:11 6:37
3 Tatyana Riabkina Okänd 40:03 +1:50 6:54
4 Julia Novikova Okänd 41:56 +3:43 7:13
5 Galina Vinogradova Okänd 42:02 +3:49 7:14
6 Nina Temyakova Okänd 42:08 +3:55 7:15
7 Anastasia Rudnaya Okänd 42:18 +4:05 7:17
8 Anastasia Trubkina Okänd 44:41 +6:28 7:42
9 Nadezhda Orlova Okänd 44:58 +6:45 7:45
10 Aleksandra Voitova Tula 45:59 +7:46 7:55
11 Aleksandra Andronova Okänd 49:50 +11:37 8:35
12 Daria Korobeynik Okänd 51:51 +13:38 8:56
13 Valentina Sukhanova Okänd 51:53 +13:40 8:56
14 Marina Trubkina Moscow 53:54 +15:41 9:17
15 Olga Belova Okänd 55:57 +17:44 9:38
16 Anastasia Gordeeva Okänd 57:21 +19:08 9:53
17 Liubov Kutsenina Saint-Petersburg 57:23 +19:10 9:53
18 Elena Gurskaya Okänd 57:58 +19:45 9:59
19 Anna Iniushina Tula 59:12 +20:59 10:12
20 Anastasiia Murzina Okänd 1:00:54 +22:41 10:30
21 Riana Khassanova Almaty 1:03:52 +25:39 11:00
Alina Nurieva Naberegnie Chelni mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!