International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 27 May 2015

Men

8 500 m, 52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Leonid NovikovBelgorodRussian Federation46:54
2Dmitry TsvetkovSt.PetersburgRussian Federation47:07+0:13
3Dmitrii NakonechnyiKaliningradRussian Federation47:54+1:00
4Valentin NovikovOkändRussian Federation48:24+1:30
5Sergey DobryninOzerskRussian Federation49:20+2:26
6Gleb TikhonovOkändRussian Federation51:17+4:23
7Maxim DavydovOkändRussian Federation51:29+4:35
8Ivan PotylitsynOkändRussian Federation52:18+5:24
9Roman NazarovTambovRussian Federation52:22+5:28
10Alexey SidorovKazanRussian Federation54:07+7:13
11Vadim TolstopyatovOkändRussian Federation54:20+7:26
12Aurel PleshkanMoscowRussian Federation55:02+8:08
13Zaripov AleksandrOkändRussian Federation55:06+8:12
14Aleksandr MalyginOkändRussian Federation55:12+8:18
15Ivan KuchmenkoShebekinoRussian Federation55:29+8:35
16Petr ArbuzovVoronegRussian Federation55:35+8:41
17Nikita StepanovSaint-PetersburgRussian Federation55:48+8:54
18Anton SkalkinКазаньRussian Federation55:54+9:00
19Semyon KuzminTomskRussian Federation56:02+9:08
20Sergey GrachevOkändRussian Federation56:11+9:17
21Evgeny PopovEkaterinburgRussian Federation56:23+9:29
22Dmitrii PoliakovOkändRussian Federation56:39+9:45
23Alexey KarpovOkändRussian Federation57:18+10:24
24Andrey KozyrevOkändRussian Federation57:44+10:50
25Pavel ZarevenkoOkändRussian Federation58:22+11:28
26Vladislav MalyshevBelgorodRussian Federation58:23+11:29
27Dmitriy MaslovskiyСанкт-ПетербургRussian Federation58:33+11:39
28Aleksandr ShavkunovOkändRussian Federation1:00:29+13:35
29Andrey MorozovOkändRussian Federation1:01:24+14:30
30Andrey BaryshnikovOkändRussian Federation1:01:42+14:48
31Alexandr ShcherbakovOkändRussian Federation1:02:58+16:04
32Vladislav KiselevOkändRussian Federation1:04:41+17:47
33Philipp ErmachenkovMoscowRussian Federation1:04:42+17:48
34Oleg KalininOkändRussian Federation1:05:09+18:15
35Aleksandr AsmolovOkändRussian Federation1:05:12+18:18
36Sergey BelousovOkändRussian Federation1:06:34+19:40
37Ivan PustovoitovOkändRussian Federation1:07:18+20:24
38Dmitrii AleksanovOkändRussian Federation1:08:32+21:38
39Valentin KoziavinВладивостокRussian Federation1:10:24+23:30
40Vyacheslav BalagurovOkändRussian Federation1:13:09+26:15
41Aslan TokbayevPetropavlovskKazakhstan1:13:34+26:40
42Nikita KonovalovOkändRussian Federation1:13:36+26:42
43Konstantyn ZybovOkändRussian Federation1:18:51+31:57
44Rafik YakupovУльяновскRussian Federation1:18:57+32:03
45Denis GolovinNizhny NovgorodRussian Federationmispunched
46Evgeniy NovikovOkändRussian Federationdid not finish
47Aleksei AsmolovOkändRussian Federationmispunched
48Pavel PinyaginOmskRussian Federationdid not finish
49Alexander DulatovDzerginskRussian Federationdid not finish
50Denis GrishmanPetrozavodskRussian Federationdid not finish
51Roman EfimovOkändRussian Federationdid not finish
52Ivan NikitinOkändRussian Federationmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org