International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Open Grodno Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Grodno Cup
Organisers: Belarus / Kronan
Date: 19 April 2015

Men

2 500 m, 60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sergei RjabyshkinRUSEstonia14:045:37
2Dzianis MonichBLRBelarus14:38+0:345:51
3Ivan MorzuBLRBelarus15:03+0:596:01
4Mikalai HarbachouBLRBelarus15:12+1:086:04
5Marek KarmESTEstonia15:22+1:186:08
6Karol GaliczPOLPoland15:23+1:196:09
7Denis ZlobinBLRBelarus15:26+1:226:10
8Andriy MarchykUKRUkraine15:38+1:346:15
9Andrey SalinBLRBelarus15:43+1:396:17
10Viktor VitiukUKRUkraine15:47+1:436:18
11Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUKRUkraine15:49+1:456:19
12Ilya BeliankaBLRBelarus15:53+1:496:21
12Anton BordyukovRUSRussian Federation15:53+1:496:21
14Mikhail SynkouBLRBelarus16:03+1:596:25
15Vitali MarkauBLRBelarus16:05+2:016:26
16Pisarchik SergeyBLRBelarus16:07+2:036:26
17Ilya MarchukBLRPoland16:25+2:216:34
18Mikhail KhaltsavBLRBelarus16:42+2:386:40
19Andrei KrivosheevBLRBelarus16:44+2:406:41
20Adam SzmulkowskiPOLPoland16:49+2:456:43
21Dmitry MikhalkinBLRBelarus16:50+2:466:44
22Dzmitry KrukovBLRBelarus16:51+2:476:44
23Aliaksandr KhodanBLRBelarus16:58+2:546:47
24Tadeusz PilkowskiPOLPoland17:10+3:066:52
25Dima VorobyovBLRBelarus17:23+3:196:57
26Alexandr LeschenkoBLRBelarus17:29+3:256:59
27Andrej MagerBLRBelarus17:43+3:397:05
28Pavel KuleshBLRBelarus17:57+3:537:10
29Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBLRBelarus17:59+3:557:11
30Pavel ZubkouBLRBelarus18:51+4:477:32
31Artsiom HaroshkaBLRBelarus18:52+4:487:32
32Aliaksei ShvantsBLRBelarus19:00+4:567:36
33Dmitry VoloshynBLRBelarus19:10+5:067:40
34Ihar StasevichBLRBelarus19:13+5:097:41
35Dmitrii GavrilovRUSRussian Federation19:28+5:247:47
36Viachaslau FedaryshkinBLRBelarus19:42+5:387:52
37Sergey RogalevichBLRBelarus19:43+5:397:53
38Sergey YasiucheniaBLRBelarus19:47+5:437:54
39Sergei ChernovRUSRussian Federation19:53+5:497:57
40Vitali LukouskiBLRBelarus20:18+6:148:07
41Artsiom RatnikauBLRBelarus20:35+6:318:14
42Ilya DakuchayeuBLRBelarus20:45+6:418:18
43Anton LukyanovBLRBelarus20:46+6:428:18
44Aleksej VorobjovBLRBelarus21:31+7:278:36
45Raman ZaliashchukBLRBelarus21:33+7:298:37
46Aliaksandr TalkanauBLRBelarus21:46+7:428:42
47Aliaksandr AnonichauBLRBelarus22:14+8:108:53
48Pavel PachkovskijBLRBelarus22:36+8:329:02
49Aliaksandr VinenkaBLRBelarus22:37+8:339:02
50Andrei BayarinBLRBelarus22:54+8:509:09
51Dzianis IvanouBLRBelarus22:58+8:549:11
52Vitaut HryharovichBLRBelarus41:35+27:3116:38
Ivan ChaharynBLRBelarusmispunched
Wojciech DudekPOLPolandmispunched
Aliaksandr GruzdBLRBelarusmispunched
Dzmitry KedyshkaBLRBelarusmispunched
Vladimir KuzminBLRBelarusmispunched
Aliaksei LabcheuskiBLRBelarusmispunched
Valery MarchukBLRBelarusmispunched
Alexey VinchoBLRBelarusmispunched

Women

2 000 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Iwona WichaPOLPoland13:016:30
2Liudmila SapronenkovaRUSRussian Federation13:35+0:346:47
3Yuliya TsvirbutBLRBelarus14:18+1:177:09
4Hanna BaushevichBLRBelarus14:28+1:277:14
5Tatsiana ZhuravlevaBLRBelarus14:32+1:317:16
6Natallia HryshanavaBLRBelarus14:33+1:327:16
7Khrystsina YakubkinaBLRBelarus14:42+1:417:21
8Maryna SmirnovaBLRBelarus14:44+1:437:22
9Veranika ChernikBLRBelarus14:50+1:497:25
10Liudmila SkinderBLRBelarus14:53+1:527:26
11Viktoryia MozharBLRBelarus15:03+2:027:31
12Irina LapitskayaBLRBelarus15:12+2:117:36
13Natalya KuntsevichBLRBelarus15:26+2:257:43
14Volha RahautsovaBLRBelarus15:40+2:397:50
15Maryna PaknisBLRBelarus15:42+2:417:51
16Natallia KrukavaBLRBelarus15:43+2:427:51
17Ekaterina PopitchenkoRUSRussian Federation16:05+3:048:02
18Aksana BuyakovaBLRBelarus16:10+3:098:05
19Aliaksandra SamalazavaBLRBelarus16:18+3:178:09
20Maiki JaadmaaESTEstonia16:22+3:218:11
21Anastasiya IlkevichBLRBelarus16:23+3:228:11
22Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaBLRBelarus16:27+3:268:13
23Maria AlekseyonokBLRBelarus16:45+3:448:22
24Natallia ShakhmetavaBLRBelarus16:46+3:458:23
25Polina RomanovaBLRBelarus17:06+4:058:33
26Hanna RudakouskayaBLRBelarus17:09+4:088:34
27Katsiaryna PestavaBLRBelarus17:25+4:248:42
28Liudmila VodennikovaBLRBelarus17:27+4:268:43
29Maryna HladkayaBLRBelarus17:44+4:438:52
30Eleanora BulaiBLRBelarus17:50+4:498:55
31Daria PolekshanovaBLRBelarus18:17+5:169:08
32Tatsiana KulikBLRBelarus18:33+5:329:16
33Tanya MalyshkaBLRBelarus18:51+5:509:25
33Nina RatnikavaBLRBelarus18:51+5:509:25
35Krystsina AuramchykBLRBelarus19:24+6:239:42
36Natallia LabcheuskaiaBLRBelarus19:43+6:429:51

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org