International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Polish Orienteering Championship

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Polish Orienteering Championship
Organisers: Poland / WKS Wawel
Date: 30 May 2015

POL

78 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Piotr PARFIANOWICZMen (47)16:033:24
2Wojciech KOWALSKIMen (47)16:40+0:373:32
2Iwona WICHAWomen (32)17:01+1:114:35
3Piotr ŁOBODZIŃSKIMen (47)17:02+0:593:37
3Bartosz PAWLAKMen (47)17:02+0:593:37
3Ewa GWOŹDŹWomen (32)17:07+1:174:37
4Zuzanna KUBICKAWomen (32)17:43+1:534:47
5Łukasz CHARUBAMen (47)17:42+1:393:45
5Malgorzata SZELIGAWomen (32)18:34+2:445:01
6Mikołaj DUTKOWSKIMen (47)17:45+1:423:46
6Viyalet PIASTROUSKAYAWomen (32)18:53+3:035:06
7Wojciech DWOJAKMen (47)17:55+1:523:48
7Marcin RICHERTMen (47)17:55+1:523:48
7Weronika MACHOWSKAWomen (32)18:58+3:085:07
8Kinga GORSKAWomen (32)19:02+3:125:08
9Mateusz WENSLAWMen (47)18:20+2:173:54
9Monika GAJDAWomen (32)19:51+4:015:21
10Piotr PASZYŃSKIMen (47)18:29+2:263:55
10Kamila LUBAKWomen (32)20:13+4:235:27
11Dawid STEFAŃSKIMen (47)18:30+2:273:56
11Izabela CZAJKAWomen (32)20:25+4:355:31
12Ilya MARCHUKMen (47)18:46+2:433:59
12Natalia NAJMANWomen (32)20:36+4:465:34
13Rafał OWCZAREKMen (47)18:56+2:534:01
13Agnieszka KOCIŃSKAWomen (32)20:42+4:525:35
14Adam SZMULKOWSKIMen (47)19:01+2:584:02
14Barbara SZUBKAWomen (32)20:46+4:565:36
15Tomasz JURCZYKMen (47)19:13+3:104:05
15Marta KOZIEŁWomen (32)20:55+5:055:39
16Martin JANDAMen (47)19:17+3:144:06
16Justyna KUŹBAWomen (32)21:40+5:505:51
17Maciej HEWELTMen (47)19:24+3:214:07
17Dominika KULCZYCKAWomen (32)21:42+5:525:51
18Serhiy BABYCHMen (47)19:25+3:224:07
18Malwina WYSOCKAWomen (32)21:43+5:535:52
19Karol GALICZMen (47)19:28+3:254:08
19Julia KOZIOŁEKWomen (32)22:42+6:526:08
19Marta TROJECKAWomen (32)22:42+6:526:08
20Dmytro TERPAIMen (47)19:39+3:364:10
21Kuba DRĄGOWSKIMen (47)19:43+3:404:11
21Agata MAJASOWWomen (32)23:04+7:146:14
22Kostiantyn MAJASOWMen (47)20:18+4:154:19
22Małgorzata BINIECKAWomen (32)23:20+7:306:18
23Michał KALATAMen (47)20:22+4:194:20
23Piotr KRUKMen (47)20:22+4:194:20
23Piotr OSTOJMen (47)20:22+4:194:20
23Martyna MIŚKIEWICZWomen (32)23:34+7:446:22
24Maria PABICHWomen (32)24:34+8:446:38
25Aleksandra ZANOWSKAWomen (32)34:35+18:459:20
26Wojciech PACHNIKMen (47)20:25+4:224:20
26Katrin REICHWomen (32)27:12+11:227:21
27Mariusz PABICHMen (47)20:35+4:324:22
27Justyna GARCZAREKWomen (32)27:57+12:077:33
28Łukasz GRYZIOMen (47)20:36+4:334:22
29Tomasz PABICHMen (47)20:51+4:484:26
30Tadeusz PIŁKOWSKIMen (47)20:53+4:504:26
31Marek WOJNOWICZMen (47)21:04+5:014:28
32Jurij BADANMen (47)21:09+5:064:30
33Michal KORDALAMen (47)21:51+5:484:38
34Bartłomiej MAZANMen (47)22:10+6:074:42
35Marek JENDRYCHMen (47)22:11+6:084:43
36Łukasz MOSTEKMen (47)22:12+6:094:43
36Konrad PIETRZAKMen (47)22:12+6:094:43
38Michał ŁUBISMen (47)23:19+7:164:57
39Patryk NIEDŹWIEDZKIMen (47)24:12+8:095:08
40Paweł MASZTALSKIMen (47)24:51+8:485:17
41Daniel MARKOWIAKMen (47)26:39+10:365:40
42Mariusz TORCHAŁAMen (47)27:37+11:345:52
Aleksander BERNACIAKMen (47)disqualified
Wojciech DUDEKMen (47)disqualified
Marcin KASPRZYKMen (47)disqualified
Paulina FARONWomen (32)disqualified
Jolanta KOŁOSIŃSKAWomen (32)disqualified
Boguslaw CIASTEKMen (47)mispunched
Robert NIEWIEDZIAŁAMen (47)mispunched
Barbara BĄCZEK-MOTAŁAWomen (32)mispunched
KLIMCZAK KONKOLWomen (32)mispunched
Agata STANKIEWICZWomen (32)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org