International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antaya O days

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Antaya O days
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 1 March 2015

AZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Shahriyar IsmayilovMen (101)31:40+14:32

AZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Suleyman AliyevMen (101)32:03+14:55

AZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Sergey TeleginMen (101)32:56+15:48

AZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Vladislav TuzovMen (101)48:37+31:29

AZE

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emin MammadovMen (101)did not start

AZE

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aydin SultanovMen (101)did not start

CAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Emily KempWomen (41)15:01

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Michael KreibergMen (101)22:59+5:51

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Henri KalveMen (101)18:50+1:42

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Tomi MattilaMen (101)19:30+2:22

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Juuso LindeqvistMen (101)19:32+2:24

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Jarno Kallio-KönnöMen (101)19:59+2:51

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Esko YlikangasMen (101)22:08+5:00

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tapio PeräMen (101)mispunched

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Eveliina HirvonenWomen (41)15:15+0:14

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Soeren RiechersMen (101)18:32+1:24

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Farina FreigangWomen (41)18:43+3:42

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Ka Man LeungWomen (41)24:29+9:28

IRL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Marcus PinkerMen (101)19:23+2:15

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Inga DambeWomen (41)15:11+0:10

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Tomas KuzminskisMen (101)20:07+2:59

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Thomas Natvig ArstadMen (101)17:08

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Sindre Oestgulen DeiszMen (101)18:00+0:52

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Simen AamodtMen (101)18:17+1:09

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Sondre Sande GullordMen (101)18:37+1:29

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Wolfgang KampelMen (101)18:43+1:35

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Rasmus Roerholt TheisenMen (101)18:53+1:45

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Mikkel SorensenMen (101)19:05+1:57

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jon Aukrust OsmoenMen (101)19:09+2:01

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Olav Johannes DeelstraMen (101)19:12+2:04

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Jonas Klausen EspedalMen (101)19:31+2:23

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Dag LofthusMen (101)19:43+2:35

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Anders BjergaardMen (101)20:02+2:54

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Halvor Eid NielsenMen (101)20:11+3:03

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Harald KalagerMen (101)20:15+3:07

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Klaus Klausen EspedalMen (101)20:16+3:08

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Bjoern LundanesMen (101)20:52+3:44

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Jakob Kalvig SkoganMen (101)21:01+3:53

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Adrian OpheimMen (101)21:12+4:04

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Torkil Eide SolstadMen (101)21:45+4:37

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Niklas ProforsMen (101)22:01+4:53

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Jacob Berg LofthusMen (101)22:02+4:54

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Sondre KongsgaardMen (101)22:36+5:28

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Sverre Turter SandvoldMen (101)23:55+6:47

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Henrik Svaland AasMen (101)24:56+7:48

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Simen Eid NielsenMen (101)25:21+8:13

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eirik Kamstrup HovindMen (101)mispunched

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eskil Sande GullordMen (101)mispunched

NOR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Magne JutulstadMen (101)did not start

NOR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jonas Madslien BakkenMen (101)did not start

NOR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Morten SaueMen (101)did not start

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Einar HjortasMen (101)did not finish

NOR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gard Martin JohnsonMen (101)did not start

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Isak BergsetMen (101)mispunched

NOR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mathias Stenslan LillevoldMen (101)did not start

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Goeril Roenning SundWomen (41)15:06+0:05

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Karen Oline KolstadWomen (41)15:27+0:26

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Kristine FjellangerWomen (41)15:30+0:29

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Christine Turter SandvoldWomen (41)15:44+0:43

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Anna UlvensoenWomen (41)16:17+1:16

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Maren Jansson HaverstadWomen (41)16:21+1:20

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ingrid GulbrandsenWomen (41)16:25+1:24

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Linn HokholtWomen (41)16:31+1:30

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Marta UlvensoenWomen (41)16:41+1:40

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Mai Elin WatsonWomen (41)16:42+1:41

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ingvild Maalen JohansenWomen (41)17:22+2:21

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Gry GranstedtWomen (41)17:38+2:37

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Toril NesWomen (41)17:55+2:54

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Turid Kamstrup HovindWomen (41)18:07+3:06

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Camilla OehmanWomen (41)18:52+3:51

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Fredrikke Nohr MothWomen (41)19:27+4:26

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Mari EidnesWomen (41)25:16+10:15

NOR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jorunn KvaklandWomen (41)did not start

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Fryderyk PryjmaMen (101)18:17+1:09

ROU

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alexandru BlejdeaMen (101)did not start

ROU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Andra AnghelWomen (41)16:01+1:00

ROU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Veronica MinoiuWomen (41)16:20+1:19

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ivan PustovoitovMen (101)19:23+2:15

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Semyon KuzminMen (101)19:32+2:24

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Philipp ErmachenkovMen (101)24:52+7:44

RUS

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mikhail GoryachevMen (101)did not start

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Dariya VorobyevaWomen (41)22:10+7:09

SWE

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Oscar VaangellMen (101)19:13+2:05
16Viktor SilvemarkMen (101)19:17+2:09
30Emil AnderssonMen (101)20:07+2:59

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Engin PýnarMen (101)18:25+1:17

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Rýdvan ÇýnarMen (101)18:42+1:34

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Ramazan BostancýMen (101)19:18+2:10

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ahmet KaçmazMen (101)19:26+2:18

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Hasan AyazMen (101)19:54+2:46

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Özgür FettahMen (101)20:14+3:06

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Erkan SezginMen (101)20:28+3:20

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Alen GavarMen (101)20:47+3:39

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Harun ÝþlerMen (101)21:01+3:53

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Cansel SaraçMen (101)21:04+3:56

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Ýlyas AvcýMen (101)21:13+4:05

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Muhammed KavakMen (101)21:14+4:06

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Engin ÖztürkMen (101)21:43+4:35

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Ýbrahim KorMen (101)22:03+4:55

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Yaþar Ýsmet DemirözMen (101)22:14+5:06

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Abdulkadir KöseoðluMen (101)22:15+5:07

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Hilmi Ýlker MeydanMen (101)22:25+5:17

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Mesut SalmanMen (101)22:30+5:22

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Ozan BektaþMen (101)22:43+5:35

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Aliþan KayabölenMen (101)22:49+5:41

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Meriç ArazoðluMen (101)22:51+5:43

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Ercan DudakMen (101)22:51+5:43

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Veli EmreMen (101)22:52+5:44

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Osman KulMen (101)22:52+5:44

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Ýsmail ÝleriMen (101)22:53+5:45

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Alican ÖztürkMen (101)23:04+5:56

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Cafer Gökalp ÇelebiMen (101)23:05+5:57

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Hasan AkdoðanMen (101)23:16+6:08

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Murat ArslanMen (101)23:29+6:21

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Fatih ÖztürkMen (101)23:30+6:22

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Yunus Emre EkinciMen (101)23:35+6:27

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Ahmet KorkmazMen (101)23:49+6:41

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Abdullah ÖzdemirMen (101)23:56+6:48

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Çaðlar KasýmMen (101)24:24+7:16

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Sayým GökyarMen (101)25:16+8:08

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Erdi ArslanMen (101)26:06+8:58

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Þafak KaramanMen (101)26:13+9:05

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Burak KaramanMen (101)26:21+9:13

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Fatih SemizMen (101)27:54+10:46

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Lütfi Koray ÝroçMen (101)28:09+11:01

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Caner KalýnMen (101)28:19+11:11

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Bilge KurtMen (101)29:00+11:52

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Emin ArslanMen (101)29:22+12:14

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Yaser Deniz ÝrenMen (101)32:58+15:50

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Ahmet ErdoðanMen (101)34:04+16:56

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Cevdet AlyýlmazMen (101)36:34+19:26

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Ertun YýldýzlýMen (101)45:09+28:01

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Celil ErdoðanMen (101)48:39+31:31

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Mustafa ArýsMen (101)52:40+35:32

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nadir Buðra SaygýlýMen (101)did not start

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ozan ÇelikMen (101)did not start

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nuri DagdelenMen (101)did not start

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ýbrahim OymakMen (101)did not start

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kemal AbatayMen (101)did not start

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mustafa BalatlýMen (101)did not start

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mehmet BekmezMen (101)did not start

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gölken KalpMen (101)did not start

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mustafa AygünMen (101)did not start

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rahim ÝlgenliMen (101)did not start

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ünal ÇetinMen (101)mispunched

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Erkut SeðmanMen (101)did not start

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emre AyarMen (101)mispunched

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vassily BurwitzMen (101)did not start

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Zeynep AbalýWomen (41)16:52+1:51

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Büþra MusluWomen (41)17:11+2:10

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Selvihan GünaydýnWomen (41)17:47+2:46

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Þengül ÜzenWomen (41)17:55+2:54

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Ýlknur CanWomen (41)18:39+3:38

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Þakire BilginWomen (41)18:54+3:53

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Hümeyra Özer AkkoçWomen (41)19:01+4:00

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Emine SezgünsayWomen (41)19:11+4:10

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Ayþe KeskinWomen (41)20:22+5:21

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Fazilet Seren ÇaðlarWomen (41)20:41+5:40

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Pýnar BaþolWomen (41)21:09+6:08

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Dudu ErolWomen (41)22:17+7:16

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Yasemin ÖzgülerWomen (41)23:24+8:23

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Dilek MatyarWomen (41)25:32+10:31

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Banu Emine AysolmazWomen (41)28:30+13:29

TUR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Çaðla ÞengörWomen (41)32:18+17:17

TUR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gonca UnalWomen (41)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org