International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antaya O days

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antaya O days
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 1 March 2015

Men

101 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thomas Natvig ArstadNORNorway17:08
2Sindre Oestgulen DeiszNORNorway18:00+0:52
3Simen AamodtNORNorway18:17+1:09
4Fryderyk PryjmaPOLPoland18:17+1:09
5Engin PýnarTURTurkey18:25+1:17
6Soeren RiechersGERGermany18:32+1:24
7Sondre Sande GullordNORNorway18:37+1:29
8Rýdvan ÇýnarTURTurkey18:42+1:34
9Wolfgang KampelNORAustria18:43+1:35
10Henri KalveFINFinland18:50+1:42
11Rasmus Roerholt TheisenNORNorway18:53+1:45
12Mikkel SorensenNORDenmark19:05+1:57
13Jon Aukrust OsmoenNORNorway19:09+2:01
14Olav Johannes DeelstraNORNorway19:12+2:04
15Oscar VaangellSWESweden19:13+2:05
16Viktor SilvemarkSWESweden19:17+2:09
17Ramazan BostancýTURTurkey19:18+2:10
18Ivan PustovoitovRUSRussian Federation19:23+2:15
19Marcus PinkerIRLIreland19:23+2:15
20Ahmet KaçmazTURTurkey19:26+2:18
21Tomi MattilaFINFinland19:30+2:22
22Jonas Klausen EspedalNORNorway19:31+2:23
23Juuso LindeqvistFINFinland19:32+2:24
24Semyon KuzminRUSRussian Federation19:32+2:24
25Dag LofthusNORNorway19:43+2:35
26Hasan AyazTURTurkey19:54+2:46
27Jarno Kallio-KönnöFINFinland19:59+2:51
28Anders BjergaardNORNorway20:02+2:54
29Tomas KuzminskisLTULithuania20:07+2:59
30Emil AnderssonSWESweden20:07+2:59
31Halvor Eid NielsenNORNorway20:11+3:03
32Özgür FettahTURTurkey20:14+3:06
33Harald KalagerNORNorway20:15+3:07
34Klaus Klausen EspedalNORNorway20:16+3:08
35Erkan SezginTURTurkey20:28+3:20
36Alen GavarTURTurkey20:47+3:39
37Bjoern LundanesNORNorway20:52+3:44
38Harun ÝþlerTURTurkey21:01+3:53
39Jakob Kalvig SkoganNORNorway21:01+3:53
40Cansel SaraçTURTurkey21:04+3:56
41Adrian OpheimNORNorway21:12+4:04
42Ýlyas AvcýTURTurkey21:13+4:05
43Muhammed KavakTURTurkey21:14+4:06
44Engin ÖztürkTURTurkey21:43+4:35
45Torkil Eide SolstadNORNorway21:45+4:37
46Niklas ProforsNORSweden22:01+4:53
47Jacob Berg LofthusNORNorway22:02+4:54
48Ýbrahim KorTURTurkey22:03+4:55
49Esko YlikangasFINFinland22:08+5:00
50Yaþar Ýsmet DemirözTURTurkey22:14+5:06
51Abdulkadir KöseoðluTURTurkey22:15+5:07
52Hilmi Ýlker MeydanTURTurkey22:25+5:17
53Mesut SalmanTURTurkey22:30+5:22
54Sondre KongsgaardNORNorway22:36+5:28
55Ozan BektaþTURTurkey22:43+5:35
56Aliþan KayabölenTURTurkey22:49+5:41
57Meriç ArazoðluTURTurkey22:51+5:43
58Ercan DudakTURTurkey22:51+5:43
59Veli EmreTURTurkey22:52+5:44
60Osman KulTURTurkey22:52+5:44
61Ýsmail ÝleriTURTurkey22:53+5:45
62Michael KreibergDENDenmark22:59+5:51
63Alican ÖztürkTURTurkey23:04+5:56
64Cafer Gökalp ÇelebiTURTurkey23:05+5:57
65Hasan AkdoðanTURTurkey23:16+6:08
66Murat ArslanTURTurkey23:29+6:21
67Fatih ÖztürkTURTurkey23:30+6:22
68Yunus Emre EkinciTURTurkey23:35+6:27
69Ahmet KorkmazTURTurkey23:49+6:41
70Sverre Turter SandvoldNORNorway23:55+6:47
71Abdullah ÖzdemirTURTurkey23:56+6:48
72Çaðlar KasýmTURTurkey24:24+7:16
73Philipp ErmachenkovRUSRussian Federation24:52+7:44
74Henrik Svaland AasNORNorway24:56+7:48
75Sayým GökyarTURTurkey25:16+8:08
76Simen Eid NielsenNORNorway25:21+8:13
77Erdi ArslanTURTurkey26:06+8:58
78Þafak KaramanTURTurkey26:13+9:05
79Burak KaramanTURTurkey26:21+9:13
80Fatih SemizTURTurkey27:54+10:46
81Lütfi Koray ÝroçTURTurkey28:09+11:01
82Caner KalýnTURTurkey28:19+11:11
83Bilge KurtTURTurkey29:00+11:52
84Emin ArslanTURTurkey29:22+12:14
85Shahriyar IsmayilovAZEAzerbaijan31:40+14:32
86Suleyman AliyevAZEAzerbaijan32:03+14:55
87Sergey TeleginAZEAzerbaijan32:56+15:48
88Yaser Deniz ÝrenTURTurkey32:58+15:50
89Ahmet ErdoðanTURTurkey34:04+16:56
90Cevdet AlyýlmazTURTurkey36:34+19:26
91Ertun YýldýzlýTURTurkey45:09+28:01
92Vladislav TuzovAZEAzerbaijan48:37+31:29
93Celil ErdoðanTURTurkey48:39+31:31
94Mustafa ArýsTURTurkey52:40+35:32
Emre AyarTURTurkeymispunched
Isak BergsetNORNorwaymispunched
Ünal ÇetinTURTurkeymispunched
Eskil Sande GullordNORNorwaymispunched
Eirik Kamstrup HovindNORNorwaymispunched
Tapio PeräFINFinlandmispunched
Einar HjortasNORNorwaydid not finish
Kemal AbatayTURTurkeydid not start
Mustafa AygünTURTurkeydid not start
Jonas Madslien BakkenNORNorwaydid not start
Mustafa BalatlýTURTurkeydid not start
Mehmet BekmezTURTurkeydid not start
Alexandru BlejdeaROURomaniadid not start
Vassily BurwitzTURGermanydid not start
Ozan ÇelikTURTurkeydid not start
Nuri DagdelenTURTurkeydid not start
Mikhail GoryachevRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Gard Martin JohnsonNORNorwaydid not start
Magne JutulstadNORNorwaydid not start
Gölken KalpTURTurkeydid not start
Mathias Stenslan LillevoldNORNorwaydid not start
Emin MammadovAZEAzerbaijandid not start
Ýbrahim OymakTURTurkeydid not start
Morten SaueNORNorwaydid not start
Nadir Buðra SaygýlýTURTurkeydid not start
Erkut SeðmanTURTurkeydid not start
Aydin SultanovAZEAzerbaijandid not start
Rahim ÝlgenliTURTurkeydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org